Меню

Итоговая классификация

Heidenheimer Pokal

Хайденхайм-на-Бренце, Германия, 27.01.2018, Взрослые, шпага, М, Командные, 2017-0642

Место Команда Состав команды
1 KOR JUNG J., KWEON Y., PARK K., PARK S.
2 FRA BIABIANY M., BOREL Y., GUSTIN R., JERENT D.
3 SUI HEINZER M., MALCOTTI L., NIGGELER M., STEFFEN B.
4 RUS АНОХИН В., БИДА С., СУХОВ П., ХОДОС С.
5 CZE CAPEK M., JURKA J., PITRA P., POKORNY R.
6 ITA BUZZI L., FICHERA M., GAROZZO E., SANTARELLI A.
7 UKR NIKISHIN B., REIZLIN I., STANKEVYCH V., SVICHKAR R.
8 JPN KANO K., MINOBE K., UYAMA S., YAMADA M.
9 USA HOYLE J., MCDOWALD C., PRYOR J., WEISS L.
10 ISR BESKIN G., FREILICH Y., HERPE I., LIS D.
11 GER BELLMANN L., HERZBERG F., KNEIST T., SCHMIDT R.
12 HUN BANYAI Z., BERTA D., REDLI A., SIKLOSI G.
13 CHN DONG C., LAN M., SONG H., WANG Z.
14 ARG DOMINGUEZ J., LUGONES RUGGERI J., TACCANI A.
15 KAZ ALEXANIN D., ALIMZHANOV E., KURBANOV R., SHARLAIMOV V.
16 VEN LIMARDO F., LIMARDO J., LUGO G., LIMARDO GASCON R.
17 EST NOVOSJOLOV N., PRIINITS S., SALM J., TURNAU P.
18 EGY ELSAGHIR A., ELSAYED A., MOHSEN M., SAIF M.
19 CAN BLAIS-BELANGER M., BRINCK-CROTEAU M., FAFARD F., HEIDECKER P.
20 ESP BARGUES M., FABREGAT A., IBANEZ A., PEREIRA Y.
21 HKG FONG H., HO W., LAI C., NG H.
22 DEN JORGENSEN P., LINNEMANN C., ROBL T., VON DER OSTEN F.
23 POL BRONISZEWSKI F., KOSTKA K., WENGLARCZYK J., ZAWROTNIAK R.
24 COL CAMPOS ZARATE A., COQUECO G., GONZALEZ A., RODRIGUEZ J.
25 UZB ALEKSANDROV R., KNYAZEV I., NURMATOV J., SOKOLOV O.
26 SWE ISLAS FLYGARE L., MANCEWICZ B., ROSENBERG G., STYMNE J.
27 BRA BONAMIGO G., CAMARGO A., FERREIRA N., GRUNHAUSER R.
28 AUS BURGUN A., HAYES I., RADFORD K., SHELLEY J.
29 NED TULEN R., TULEN T., VAN NUNEN D.
30 BEL DEWANDELEER F., FEROT F., HAMOLINE G., LOYOLA N.
31 BLR DUBOUSKI P., KARPOV V., PAULOUSKI D.
Судьи
AMARI Tetsuya (JPN)
BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
BERTA Gertrud (HUN)
BLUMOWSKI Ingolf (GER)
BORSODI Andras (NOR)
CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
FISCHER Maike (GER)
HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
KECK Maximilian (GER)
LIENDO Juan (VEN)
MUENNIX Jens (GER)
NEDER Uwe (GER)
PEIKRISHVILI Irine (GEO)
PIATKO Andre (FRA)
PIETSCHER Daniel (GER)
RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
WEIDENHAMMER Noel (GER)