Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Братислава, Словакия, 13.01.2018, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0589, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 BUKI LILI HUN 05.05.2002
2 39 БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН РФ 12.07.2001 КМС МГФСО, Динамо Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
3 30 БЕКМУРЗОВА ЯНА РФ 08.09.2003 КМС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев В.Э.
3 ZOZULYA CHRISTINA CAN 04.02.2002
5 MUHARI ESZTER HUN 30.09.2002
6 WASIAK AXELLE BEL 29.05.2001
7 21 ТУРАКАЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ РФ 24.05.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
8 MBIIM SOLENE FRA 17.11.2001
9 12 ЛЯХОВА АННА РФ 25.07.2002 КМС МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Быхун А.В.
10 12 ГЗЮНОВА АННА РФ 24.06.2002 КМС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
11 FEYGIN NIKOL ISR 29.01.2003
12 STASZULONEK KAROLINA POL 26.03.2002
13 BOUDREAU JUSTINE CAN 10.11.2001
14 GABUTTI EMILIE SUI 15.05.2002
15 KLASIK ALICJA POL 14.02.2004
16 KALMAN GYONGYVER HUN 23.01.2003
17 6 БУНАКОВА МАРИЯ РФ 19.02.2001 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.Б.
18 CHORNIY KATERYNA UKR 08.09.2001
19 ZELENTSOVA ANASTASIIA UKR 28.03.2001
20 VARELA LEA FRA 09.10.2001
21 GABOR AGNES HUN 22.04.2001
22 6 МИННУЛЛИНА ЭЛЛА РФ 15.10.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В.
23 6 МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ РФ 27.03.2001 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
24 DAURAT CARLA FRA 02.10.2001
25 6 ЧЕРЕПАНОВА АЛИСА РФ 16.02.2001 МС Спартак, КОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
26 DEKANY KINGA HUN 27.09.2001
27 ENACHE TALIDA ROU 31.10.2001
28 JAAKKOLA OUTI FIN 27.01.2001
29 KARAMPINI EIRINI GRE 27.09.2002
30 BURKHARD ISABELLE SUI 09.08.2001
31 GROLLMISCH FELICITAS GER 01.01.2002
32 LEONARD ARIANE CAN 31.05.2001
33 VANDINGENEN AUBE BEL 31.01.2001
34 LEONTE MIHAELA ROU 26.06.2001
35 MAZUR YEVA UKR 23.06.2003
36 KLUGHARDT GLORIA POL 21.01.2003
37 JANELLI ZOFIA POL 25.12.2002
38 БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.11.2002 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
39 CERVENKOVA KATERINA CZE 25.10.2001
40 JARAMILLO QUEVEDO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES COL 12.12.2001
41 GOLDMANN LARA GER 21.11.2002
42 TEUBER CAROLIN GER 14.05.2001
43 ХОРОШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 28.07.2001 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Биккина Ж.В.
44 TERHO LIISA FIN 07.02.2002
45 MOULOUNGUI AIMEE FRA 30.03.2001
46 BARBIER FAUSTINE FRA 26.05.2001
47 SZARVAS RITA HUN 29.01.2003
48 DURAU CLAUDIA ROU 16.08.2001
48 ONG REBECCA JIA MIN SIN 22.12.2001
50 BOGDANOV ADELE ISR 20.10.2003
51 MUKOID JULIA UKR 03.03.2003
52 KOLCZONAY BORBALA HUN 29.06.2001
53 MOROIANU BIANCA ROU 20.07.2003
54 LIU LINDA CAN 24.07.2001
55 ПОЛШКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА РФ 14.04.2002 I юн. разряд МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Родионов Д.В., Рыбакова Т.С., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
56 ZOTA DIANA ROU 11.07.2003
57 KELLER CAMILLE FRA 08.05.2001
58 GWOZDZ JULIA POL 29.08.2002
59 GUO ZI SHAN CAN 03.06.2002
60 GHICA ANDRADA ROU 20.03.2003
61 VINCENCOVA ESTER CZE 07.10.2001
62 KAS GYONGYVER HUN 21.11.2001
63 ВОРОБЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 26.07.2002 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
64 DYREKTOR KAMILA ISR 26.05.2003
65 GODDE ELLA GER 31.07.2001
66 СУЧКОВА МАРИЯ РФ 13.01.2002 II разряд ЦСКА Иванова Н.М., Карсаков О.В.
67 PINIER CLEMENTINE FRA 04.07.2002
68 FRIEDERICH ADRIANA GER 07.03.2001
69 VILLIGER ELIN SUI 22.09.2001
70 KWIECIEN JULIA POL 30.07.2001
71 GNJIDIC LUCIJA CRO 09.02.2001
72 МОСИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 14.05.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
73 ZITTEL ALEXANDRA GER 28.09.2004
74 BOUILLANT AUDREY SUI 26.09.2002
75 CHERNYSHOVA ANNA UKR 16.05.2002
76 ZUGASTI PAULA ESP 25.06.2002
77 GRAFFEUILLE SOFIA FRA 19.04.2001
78 TOTH JAZMIN HUN 25.08.2002
79 DROR YASMIN BERTIN ISR 07.05.2001
80 CHRISTOU THEODORA GRE 14.06.2002
81 ZGRYZNIAK KINGA POL 22.06.2003
82 BONAL MARGAUX FRA 20.02.2001
83 BEKEN SOLANE BEL 12.04.2001
84 DZEKEVICH KATSIARYNA BLR 02.04.2002
84 RUF PATRICIA GER 08.10.2001
86 HANDLER ANJA GER 09.06.2001
87 ROMEO VIRGINIA SUI 28.05.2002
88 HLUBOKA ANASTASIIA UKR 01.10.2002
89 FAHRASMANE LELAHELLE FRA 21.04.2001
89 PANTSIALEYEVA YEVA BLR 04.06.2001
91 ZERRWECK LINA GER 13.07.2004
92 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ДИАНА РФ 15.02.2001 КМС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Вахров И.А.
92 KIRSCHNER ELENA GER 01.03.2002
92 LIXANDRU NICOLE ESP 10.10.2003
92 MELINTESCU ANA MARIA ROU 06.02.2003
96 CHAVIGNY SOPHIE UKR 05.04.2003
97 AYDIN EMINE IPEK TUR 28.08.2003
98 BIELESZOVA VERONIKA CZE 25.04.2002
99 MARTIN LOUISE FRA 25.02.2002
100 BURSOVA REGINA SVK 13.04.2001
101 MATHE CSENGE OLIVIA HUN 30.01.2003
102 TURCSAK BIANKA HUN 26.09.2001
103 SADOVA DARIIA UKR 08.05.2002
104 LAZARENKO OLEKSANDRA UKR 20.10.2004
105 ALBRECHT GIULIA GER 11.05.2003
106 KINDEL RABEA GER 07.02.2002
107 WETZKER LAURA HUN 10.07.2002
108 SU NICOLE CAN 29.10.2002
109 GALPER EVA ISR 21.11.2002
109 GREUL KERSTIN GER 01.07.2002
111 AKINCI MEHTAP MIRA TUR 25.05.2002
111 SCHAISON LOUNA FRA 20.07.2002
113 PELLECUER APOLLINE FRA 22.01.2002
114 BODECS PALMA HUN 03.04.2002
115 KECMAN MILICA SRB 09.10.2002
116 PASCHE ALYSSA SUI 13.01.2002
116 YEVDOKYMOVA MARIIA UKR 25.06.2003
118 WROBLEWSKA AGATA POL 28.03.2001
119 IZZO IULIA SUI 22.02.2002
120 ZENS ANNA GER 26.04.2003
121 KOLLAR KINCSO HUN 05.05.2002
122 TORREGO ALICIA ESP 11.07.2002
123 CONSTANTINESCU CRISTINA ROU 21.07.2002
124 RAKOCZY NATALIA POL 06.11.2002
125 SULEJ ZUZANNA POL 10.10.2001
126 БАЛАН АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 17.01.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на, КОР №1 Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А.
127 KUZMICH ALIAKSANDRA BLR 12.06.2001
128 KOZIELSKI KATHARINA GER 28.02.2003
129 STAN IRINA ROU 14.02.2002
129 STAVICKAJA IVONA LTU 10.07.2001
131 KNECHTL LUCIA AUT 01.10.2003
132 ALAMUR MIA ISR 13.01.2003
133 MEISSNER KATRIN GER 14.02.2003
134 DORGAN INGRID ROU 23.09.2003
135 WANG KATHERINE AUS 28.03.2002
136 DEBRECZENI NOEMI HUN 04.06.2002
137 CREPIN DAPHNE FRA 21.08.2001
138 WIKTOR WERONIKA POL 18.05.2002
139 LULEVA EKATERINA BUL 24.11.2002
140 BERNOBIC EMMA FRA 12.01.2001
141 LIPTHAY HANNA HUN 19.12.2002
142 TORRENTE LUCIA ESP 15.05.2001
143 SAPIN GALADRIELLE SUI 21.09.2001
144 MARGRY EMMA FRA 08.07.2002
145 LOH PAULINE GER 17.05.2001
146 RODOPOULOU NEFELI GRE 31.01.2003
147 HAMM ORLA AUS 28.03.2001
148 МОИСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 27.08.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А.
149 PEKALA BEATA POL 28.06.2002
150 POPOVA YANA BUL 14.10.2003
151 GAVERIAUX AXELLE FRA 17.07.2001
152 BUCKER FEMKE GER 09.04.2002
153 JAMES SARAH AUS 07.04.2001
154 GALIC ANA CRO 12.09.2003
155 AGATH THORDIS AUT 31.03.2001
156 TANTMANN EVELIN HUN 26.01.2002
157 KOVACS VIVIEN HUN 16.03.2002
158 VUCKOVIC SOKOVIC VIKTORIJA CRO 26.11.2001
159 NOBLE NIAMH GBR 15.05.2001
160 MIKHALEVICH ANHELINA BLR 16.01.2001
161 AMUSER JANINA GER 21.07.2003
162 BOUSFIHA CHLOE FRA 19.02.2002
163 ROMMES NOELIA BEL 10.03.2003
163 YAKOBSON MICHELLE ISR 11.10.2002
165 ZERLAUTH ANNA LEA AUT 01.06.2003
166 STEPANOVA EVA CZE 20.05.2003
166 ZIETEK PATRYCJA POL 17.04.2002
168 SCHWENNINGER FABIENNE AUT 08.01.2003
169 MARK MARLENE AUT 24.03.2003
169 TOTHMATYAS ZSOFIA HUN 09.06.2002
171 SLAVYNSKA ALBINA UKR 01.07.2002
172 LUDIG ENORA FRA 23.11.2001
173 BIELOUS DIANA UKR 26.06.2001
173 GRABOVSKYTE LURDE LTU 04.05.2003
175 YATES MEREDITH AUS 27.11.2001
176 FERREIRA ROCHA LUCIE FRA 29.03.2001
177 SABALSKA EWELINA POL 04.04.2003
178 MATACHE CRISTINA ROU 23.08.2001
179 SZKLAR KATARZYNA POL 04.06.2002
180 MIHAILOVSKA KALINA BUL 04.03.2002
180 MYSHKAVETS DARYA BLR 25.03.2002
182 BALACEANU IULIA ROU 07.01.2003
183 FRYSTACKA PATRYCJA POL 01.11.2003
183 SOHLBERG OONA FIN 21.02.2002
185 VOUTSINA VASILIKI GRE 06.12.2004
185 ZARETSKAYA LIZAVETA BLR 26.03.2003
187 TOMASZEWSKA NATALIA POL 18.10.2003
187 WATKINS JOSEPHINE USA 17.01.2003
189 VARSAMOVA MIKAELA BUL 11.01.2003
190 AIGERMANOVA GABRIELA CZE 06.06.2002
191 NONIS KAREN AUS 26.03.2001
192 CMEJRKOVA KLARA CZE 27.03.2002
193 MARUCHA WERONIKA POL 30.11.2001
194 VILENSKY ALIYA ISR 07.03.2002
195 PESULOVA MAGDALENA CZE 09.08.2001
196 HRISTOVA SILVENA BUL 01.03.2001
197 PEREMICZKI ZSOFIA HUN 24.02.2001
198 VOLAKOVA HANA CZE 04.07.2002
199 RITAKALLIO RILLA FIN 20.06.2001
200 MUCSI ANNA MARIA CAN 10.03.2002
201 DELIC LARA CRO 28.01.2003
202 HAMEL MASCHA GER 27.10.2001
203 SEMIANNIKOV ELIANNA ISR 08.10.2003
204 WLOCZKA OLIWIA POL 08.12.2002
205 DRAGHICI IOANA ROU 25.01.2004
206 ERIS ZEYNEP BEGUM TUR 06.02.2002
207 KALIMTGIS SOPHIA IRL 01.01.2003
208 LUSIC HELENA CRO 30.04.2001
209 HAVLINOVA TEREZA CZE 09.11.2003
210 CHMEREKA DARIIA UKR 06.07.2002
210 PARYSEK ZOFIA POL 27.08.2001
212 GRABHER ANTONIA AUT 05.02.2001
212 SIMKUTE AUSRINE LTU 12.08.2003
214 ERMENKOVA JOANNA BUL 02.02.2004
214 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ NAIARA ESP 22.11.2001
216 XU XINYI CAN 15.07.2004
217 PAPANASTASIOU ATHINA SOFIA GRE 06.05.2003
217 TSIRONI ANNA GRE 07.04.2002
219 MARTINEZ RUIZ ALICIA ESP 02.08.2002
220 MINDOVA VERONIKA BUL 11.09.2002
220 VUKOJEVIC ANDREA CRO 28.11.2002
222 ROKANA ALEXANDRA GRE 17.12.2002
223 KIRSCHNER ZIV ISR 01.04.2004
224 AXINTE RENATA ROU 03.11.2004
225 MCCOY OLIVIA USA 15.07.2003
225 SAAVALAINEN HANNAH FIN 04.06.2001
227 HORNOVA BARBORA CZE 17.05.2002
227 WASIAK AUDE BEL 10.11.2003
229 COUNSON MYRIAM BEL 21.08.2003
230 CLARKE ISABELLE IRL 19.04.2002
230 TSOUFI ARGYRO MARIA GRE 15.08.2001
232 SCETKO PATRICIJA LTU 19.01.2001
233 PETTOLA CHIARA SUI 25.04.2003
234 CIPAROVA NATASA SVK 17.12.2002
235 STEURBAUT ROMANE BEL 06.04.2001
236 BORONKAY CHRISTINA ALEXANDRA GRE 02.07.2004
237 CHUA ELISABETH AUS 11.04.2001
237 SUSTAKOVA LAURA ALICE SVK 09.04.2002
239 DADOSH KEREN ISR 20.03.2002
240 TABAKOGLU BIRGUL BERRU TUR 01.04.2004
Судьи
BADEM Emre (TUR)
BALINT Ester (FIN)
BARCLAY Viviane (FRA)
BELAS Karolina (SVK)
BEUGNETTE Mathieu (FRA)
BRATU Iulian (ROU)
CELLEROVA Michala (SVK)
Drescher Tim (GER)
DURMUSHLJISKY Dianko (BUL)
FAJKIS Krystian (POL)
FRAIMAN Daniel (HUN)
GARCIA DE ANDRES Maria Sheila (ESP)
GARIN Oleksandr (UKR)
HAENSCHKE Louis Albert (GER)
HONTI-KISS Dominika (HUN)
HOSKING John (SUI)
HUNCAROVA Katarina (SVK)
Kadlec Martin (CZE)
KORHONEN Jonni (FIN)
MANVELYAN Manvel (ARM)
MIELNICZEK Ignacy (POL)
PETRUS Dmytro (UKR)
POLJAK Ante (CRO)
PTAK Marek (POL)
RUSU Bogdan (ROU)
SCHALLENKAMMER Lisa (GER)
SCHMEDLER Michael (AUT)
SOTIRAS Sotiris (GRE)
TAMAS Henriette (HUN)
VAN BERGEN Nancy (BEL)
VASSEUR Lea (FRA)
VOLAKOVA Eva (CZE)
ZHOLUDEVA Alina (BLR)