Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Братислава, Словакия, 13.01.2018, Кадеты, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0590, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 ТОЛАСОВ АРТУР РФ 21.09.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э.
2 BIRO ALEXANDER AUT 19.11.2001
3 AVRAMIDIS THEODOROS GRE 29.04.2002
3 BRYKNER MATYAS CZE 20.05.2001
5 KESZTHELYI ZSOMBOR HUN 10.12.2002
6 GORMAZ JAVIER IVAN ESP 31.01.2001
7 KOVACS DANIEL HUN 02.08.2002
8 SAROSDI SOMA HUN 15.12.2001
9 12 ЛОМАГА ЕГОР РФ 09.01.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Белянинов Д.Г., Бородай О.А.
10 FAVRE HADRIEN SUI 26.08.2001
11 SOCHA JAN POL 02.04.2002
12 WICHT MATTEO SUI 02.02.2002
13 POPA DANIEL ROU 11.03.2002
14 VELTRUP PAUL GER 06.03.2001
15 NOGANOWICZ KAROL POL 17.10.2001
16 12 ХОТИМ ИГОРЬ РФ 28.06.2001 КМС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Токаренко Н.И., Шартов С.В.
17 ZHAO JUNLANG CHN 23.11.2002
18 KARIYCHENKO MAKSYM UKR 02.10.2001
19 NAGY MARCELL HUN 18.11.2001
20 YOSEF YUVAL ISR 02.07.2002
21 HSIEH JAROV SERAPHIM CAN 20.12.2001
22 GIESSER LEON GER 11.03.2001
23 OSMAN-TOUSON MARUAN HUN 13.03.2002
24 RAMUZ JEREMY SUI 04.02.2003
25 TUMAS MARCIN POL 09.03.2001
26 GUILLEMIN PIERRE FRA 23.02.2001
27 KIEFFER TOM FRA 16.08.2003
28 PIANFETTI SACHA FRA 29.01.2001
29 MANGIN JULES FRA 16.06.2001
30 BULANDRA JAN POL 26.06.2002
31 6 БОРИСОВ ИГОРЬ РФ 08.03.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на, КОР №1 Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А.
32 KRITIKOS DIMITRIOS GRE 12.10.2001
33 ROACH TARRIQ GBR 22.07.2001
34 MARKOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE 03.07.2001
35 DAHLBO BENJAMIN NOR 25.07.2001
36 GKOGKOS FILIPPOS GRE 16.06.2001
37 YARINOVSKY TOMER ISR 01.11.2001
38 HEINAMAA AKSELI FIN 28.01.2002
39 ГЛЯМШИН ИЛЬЯ РФ 17.03.2001 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
40 DE LOS MOZOS JAVIER ESP 20.11.2002
41 KO BENEDEK HUN 17.09.2003
42 UJVARI ANDRAS HUN 20.01.2001
43 CAVADINI LAZARE SUI 29.07.2002
44 JI VICTOR CHENG CAN 08.03.2001
45 ARMOZA ARIEL ISR 03.03.2002
46 ЕВГЕНЬЕВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 17.05.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
47 FORMANEK MATEJ CZE 17.07.2001
48 LONGEAUX MATTHIEU FRA 01.01.2001
49 CHOTIN TITOUAN FRA 04.04.2001
50 ZDANCHUK MIKALAI BLR 10.04.2001
51 BARTKO LEVENTE HUN 26.11.2002
52 GALANTAI SIMON HUN 18.05.2001
53 KADYSZEWSKI MATEO CAN 22.05.2001
54 ТОЛАСОВ ВЛАДИМИР РФ 21.09.2002 I разряд МССУОР №3 Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э.
55 JUTILA JULIUS FIN 31.07.2001
56 MURRU FABIO GER 06.12.2002
57 KYRDA BOGDAN UKR 24.08.2001
58 KORNIIENKO YEVHENII UKR 25.12.2001
59 BUSKO ROBERT POL 07.04.2002
60 SYROTA MYKHAILO UKR 26.04.2002
61 SOPOLIGA MICHAL SVK 27.07.2002
62 ГУРОВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 07.08.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А.
63 BAYRAM ISSA FRA 12.04.2001
64 PAZ GUY ISR 05.06.2002
65 MARKOTA VEDRAN CRO 02.02.2001
66 ПОТАПОВ МАКСИМ РФ 15.05.2001 КМС МССУОР №3 Шартов С.В.
67 JEAN JOSEPH KENDRICK FRA 08.05.2001
68 ZYBACH LENNY SUI 21.12.2001
69 HASANOV RUSLAN UKR 26.01.2001
70 ШВЕЛИДЗЕ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 12.11.2001 КМС УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В.
71 SANTIUSTE ALVARO ESP 01.12.2001
72 LE JEANNIC TITOUAN FRA 15.03.2001
73 KAMEREIT MAXIMILIAN GER 28.04.2001
74 ERBETTA DIEGO SUI 30.05.2002
75 KAUKER DOMINIK HUN 05.02.2002
76 BOPP DIETRICH GER 18.02.2001
77 LE BERRE GAETAN FRA 13.04.2001
78 VINNITCHOUK TED CAN 21.08.2002
79 ТАНКОВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 05.12.2001 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
80 ALIBERT DAVID FRA 22.04.2001
81 RISTIC OGNJEN SRB 28.02.2002
82 PETRE MIHAI ROU 27.08.2001
83 SHANTSOU ULADZISLAU BLR 13.03.2001
84 LISIN REFAEL ISR 19.08.2002
85 DALE GEORGE AUS 23.02.2001
86 BROCHARD THEO SUI 23.05.2003
86 SCHUCHART ALEXEJ GER 12.09.2001
88 LOPEZ CORAZON DIEGO ESP 25.01.2002
89 LOCHNER JAN-CHRISTOPH GER 14.05.2001
90 KOVAL ANTON GER 13.03.2001
91 ШУРЫГИН МИХАИЛ РФ 03.10.2002 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
92 BALIND BENCE HUN 19.04.2002
93 KLAUS ROBERT CZE 03.03.2003
93 NOSSARZEWSKI ANTONI POL 22.12.2002
95 HOIDA DANIIL UKR 07.02.2001
96 WEISE MAX GER 21.02.2001
97 KNECHTL DAVID AUT 30.07.2002
98 CIKA DORUK TUR 10.11.2001
99 RONA MILAN HUN 22.03.2002
100 CAN BARIS TUR 24.05.2001
100 KITLINSKI BARTOSZ POL 13.01.2003
102 FERNANDEZ JIMENO EMILIO ESP 05.01.2001
103 HAURI IAN SUI 10.06.2002
104 RUTZ STANISLAW POL 07.03.2001
105 FEKETE ADAM HUN 17.02.2004
105 РИЙСМАН МАКСИМИЛИАН РФ 12.12.2001 I разряд Динамо, Юность Москвы Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И.
107 КАРСАКОВ АРСЕНИЙ РФ 22.11.2002 I разряд ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р.
108 CAUDRELIER BAPTISTE FRA 20.05.2001
109 MINCHEV EVGENI BUL 04.04.2001
110 SALLAI VINCE PETER HUN 14.04.2001
111 OHRT JACOB AUS 03.02.2002
112 KESKINIDIS IOANNIS GRE 07.12.2001
113 GRAMS STEVEN CAN 27.01.2001
114 KALTSAMIS ALEXANDER GER 17.08.2002
115 CHUZON MIGUEL ANGEL ESP 02.05.2003
115 MESSIEN ALEXIS FRA 17.09.2001
117 VON LAUE GERRIT GER 15.01.2001
118 LACHMAN NATHAN ISR 14.08.2003
118 ZENS PHILIPP GER 23.01.2001
120 DEBICKI DAWID POL 19.02.2001
121 DERKACH ANDRIY UKR 29.12.2001
122 SOUTULLO JORDI SUI 24.02.2002
123 ROUSSEAU PIERRICK FRA 23.03.2002
124 KUBLITSKYI MYKHAILO UKR 20.02.2003
125 DIANE ALBAN FRA 23.11.2002
126 MAKRIS DIMITRIOS GRE 02.10.2001
127 GOLOB LAN SLO 18.02.2002
128 RECLO MICHAL SVK 23.02.2001
129 TROFYMENKO PAVLO UKR 23.03.2001
130 PEREI BOTOND HUN 30.04.2001
131 LUCAS ARTHUR FRA 11.05.2001
132 ROEV DEYAN BUL 29.10.2002
133 FUCHS JULIAN AUT 29.03.2002
134 YAKOVLIEV ANTON UKR 05.01.2001
135 ADAMCZYK PATRYK POL 24.05.2001
136 BERKDOLD SAMUEL AUT 05.06.2001
137 GROSSE ARTHUR NOR 18.08.2001
138 RADOSZ MIKOLAJ POL 02.12.2002
139 SALZER MATEJ CZE 29.07.2001
140 BEHR STEPHAN GER 07.09.2002
141 HEISE MAX GER 01.06.2001
142 TUSJAK ADRIAN HUN 31.03.2003
143 REGELY ANDRAS HUN 29.01.2001
144 KYKKANEN ROBERT FIN 16.02.2003
145 BLUM JAKOB GER 14.02.2001
146 BOSNJAK PEREIRA E SILVA PHILIP AUT 22.02.2002
147 PRINZ NIKLAS GER 01.03.2001
148 VALENTE VINCENT AUT 16.06.2001
149 KOSHMAN NIKITA UKR 22.06.2002
150 GUL CINAR TUR 26.07.2001
151 HAIDASH ZAKHAR BLR 09.08.2001
152 GSTETTNER MICHEL AUT 01.01.2001
153 JINDRA JAKUB CZE 24.09.2002
153 RAMAZZOTTI FRANCESCO LUX 12.07.2002
155 ZARNESCU TUDOR ROU 07.09.2003
156 MANDRYSZ SEBASTIAN POL 12.07.2002
157 MOROIANU ALEXANDRU ROU 07.06.2001
157 POPESCU SEBASTIAN ROU 16.03.2001
157 RYNKEVIC ALAN LTU 10.09.2002
160 BILEZKYI ROSTYSLAW UKR 20.02.2001
161 BOUGATSOS DIONYSIOS GRE 28.09.2001
161 HUWER KAMIL POL 25.07.2001
163 EGUILUZ INIGO ESP 15.02.2002
163 HERMANT-JAKUBOWSKI ARTHUR FRA 11.10.2001
165 MYKYTENKO DMYTRO UKR 31.10.2002
166 KAPUI BALINT HUN 16.01.2001
167 SALZER JIRI CZE 29.07.2001
168 HALMI CSONGOR HUN 29.04.2002
169 ZAHARCHUK MIROSLAW UKR 20.10.2001
170 LACH LEO AUT 23.04.2002
171 XIAN RYAN CAN 14.05.2003
172 УДОВИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 07.04.2003 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Мищук М.М.
173 AUDZEI DANIIL BLR 03.01.2001
173 D' AOUT ROBIN BEL 05.12.2002
173 LEMBERG ILYA ISR 14.02.2001
176 KEW ETHAN GBR 05.03.2002
176 VAN DER VAEREN ANDY BEL 11.12.2001
178 BUNEA MATEI ROU 09.07.2003
178 LUCOVIC MATEJ CZE 28.02.2001
180 MAHAMUD GONZALO ESP 24.06.2001
181 ZENTKO MATEJ SVK 31.08.2001
181 ZIMMERMANN HENRI GER 18.10.2001
183 BERGMANN PAUL AUT 24.01.2001
184 COUNSON FRANCOIS BEL 21.08.2003
184 LI JASON MAN KIT CAN 25.02.2002
186 KOLEV GENCHO BUL 28.04.2001
186 VIGL OLIVER AUT 15.03.2003
188 POULAIN DANIEL LUX 18.11.2002
189 HEIERVANG ELIAS NOR 18.09.2001
190 MULLER LEONARD GREGOR GER 18.12.2002
191 CIESLIK JAKUB POL 12.03.2002
192 TAVOR ITAMAR ISR 10.06.2002
193 SAEZ REGUEIRO DANIEL ESP 26.11.2001
194 DJUROVIC MILOS SRB 25.06.2004
195 STATIE DAVID ROU 05.01.2002
196 HUNCAR LUBOMIR SVK 12.09.2003
197 KROUZECKY TOMAS CZE 12.08.2001
198 COUFAL FRANTISEK CZE 10.02.2003
199 MASATA VOJTECH CZE 07.09.2002
200 KALLIO MATIAS FIN 23.02.2001
201 KOLCZONAY BALAZS HUN 29.06.2001
202 MUSIOLIK BARTLOMIEJ POL 25.01.2001
203 JOWETT ZACHARY AUS 01.09.2001
204 DIMITROPOULOS LAMPROS GRE 03.11.2002
205 AHINOAM RANI ISR 17.02.2003
205 MANCHEV MANOIL BUL 11.01.2002
207 NIKOLIC MATEJA SRB 26.10.2001
208 OJALA TUOMAS FIN 02.05.2001
209 HUBER PHILIPP AUT 02.08.2002
210 SPISAK MARTIN SVK 01.06.2002
211 DYRSETH BRAGE NOR 11.04.2001
211 HUCHLER JAKOB AUT 12.03.2002
211 SDROLIAS FILIPPOS GRE 01.08.2001
214 BALON HUGO BEL 08.09.2001
214 NAGEL KEANU GER 02.02.2003
216 GALABOV YORDAN BUL 25.11.2002
217 CORVERS MATHIS BEL 27.10.2003
217 MOISEENKO MYKYTA UKR 16.03.2001
219 RYADNINSKYI IVAN UKR 01.01.2005
220 TALIOTIS ALEXANDROS CYP 15.04.2002
221 STEMPEL JAN CZE 03.11.2003
222 LOHIKOSKI URHO ILMARI FIN 19.03.2001
223 PARASKEVA ALEXANDROS CYP 15.02.2001
224 PRAPUCEAN MARIO ROU 26.07.2001
225 SOJKA DOMINIK POL 02.12.2002
226 TAY JOVAN SGP 21.05.2002
227 KADIDLO DANIEL CZE 27.03.2002
227 НУЖДИН ГЛЕБ РФ 07.08.2003 I разряд ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р.
229 LESKOVAC JANKO CRO 31.08.2003
230 ANGELOV YANN BUL 10.03.2001
231 DALUWATHTHAGE ABIUD SRI 18.04.2003
232 REUTER PHILIPPE LUX 01.11.2002
233 ZENG WILLIAM AUS 25.06.2001
234 LIU KENAN CAN 08.03.2002
235 CRACIUN RAZVAN ROU 23.05.2001
236 CASTILLO GUTIERREZ JUAN ANDRES COL 04.05.2001
237 STEPAN VACLAV CZE 20.02.2002
238 ZOELSS LEO AUT 16.12.2003
239 NOBLE FINLAY GBR 27.06.2003
240 LINOW RASMUS GER 12.03.2001
241 BUNEA MIREL ROU 11.07.2002
242 CINGA DOMINYKAS LTU 02.09.2001
243 CNOTALSKI PRZEMYSLAW POL 18.04.2002
243 SEHIC BORIS SRB 02.01.2002
243 VITAN CATALIN ROU 26.11.2001
246 KALUS JONAS CZE 23.11.2002
246 NG DARYL JING JUN SGP 17.07.2001
248 DON EDWARD GBR 28.11.2001
249 MARCOL MACIEJ POL 25.06.2001
250 ARYEH GIDEON REUVEN ISR 26.05.2001
251 ИГНАТЬЕВ ВИТАЛИЙ РФ 04.08.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В., Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В., Снегирева И.С.
251 ZHANAL PETR CZE 17.05.2002
253 XIAN RILEY CAN 14.05.2003
254 WINKLER SEBASTIAN GER 11.06.2001
255 ADAMKOVIC DANIEL SVK 18.01.2003
255 KOSTOVCIK ALEX SVK 20.08.2005
257 PLESE JAKOV CRO 20.09.2003
257 RUSJAN JAN SLO 08.02.2002
259 PHAM DANIEL CZE 15.01.2002
260 BRUCKMUELLER FABIAN AUT 10.01.2001
260 NORIEGA LUCAS BRA 03.08.2001
262 JANJIC GREGOR AUT 28.05.2003
263 RANTANEN JOONA FIN 12.07.2003
264 MACHEK KRYSTOF CZE 08.08.2003
265 WALACH WIKTOR POL 13.09.2003
266 SAMARDZIC DRAGOLJUB SRB 08.10.2001
267 BELYAYEV DMYTRO UKR 08.07.2002
268 TAL ADAM ISR 13.02.2003
269 DARQUENNE GUILLAUME BEL 12.02.2001
270 BALER BERNARD SLO 25.10.2003
271 GAZDA TOMAS SVK 11.10.2002
271 KERANEN MIIKA FIN 01.06.2001
271 STOICHEV RADOSLAV BUL 27.05.2003
274 SONNLEITNER THOMAS AUT 21.05.2002
275 STUMBELJ VIKTOR SLO 01.12.2003
276 DUMITRESCU DAN ROU 05.09.2002
277 DIMITROV NIKOLAY BUL 04.03.2002
277 SVEHLIK JAKUB SVK 04.04.2001
279 PETRO TOMAS SVK 14.06.2003
280 POHNAN KRYSTOF CZE 08.03.2004
280 STANOJEVIC MIHAILO SRB 21.04.2004
282 SVABY JAKUB SVK 23.07.2003
283 PERKO FILIP SLO 12.04.2003
283 RAZUS MARTIN SVK 27.10.2001
285 MLAKAR LUKA SLO 30.03.2002
285 PLANOJEVIC JAKOV SRB 26.04.2004
287 ONDO DANIEL SVK 07.11.2005
Судьи
BADEM Emre (TUR)
BALINT Ester (FIN)
BANKS Dan (CAN)
BARCLAY Viviane (FRA)
BELAS Karolina (SVK)
BEUGNETTE Mathieu (FRA)
BOCKO Matus (SVK)
CELLER Pavol (SVK)
CELLEROVA Michala (SVK)
DOUET Laurent (SUI)
DURMUSHLJISKY Dianko (BUL)
ELLIOTT Phil (GBR)
FAJKIS Krystian (POL)
GARCIA DE ANDRES Maria Sheila (ESP)
GRYT Maciej (POL)
HAENSCHKE Louis Albert (GER)
HEREY Anatolii (UKR)
HORETSKYI Sergii (UKR)
HUNCAROVA Katarina (SVK)
Jantas Andrzej (POL)
JEZA Jure (SLO)
Kadlec Martin (CZE)
KAPRAL Martin (SVK)
KORHONEN Jonni (FIN)
KRALIK Andrej (SVK)
LACH Werner (AUT)
MANVELYAN Manvel (ARM)
MILIC Milos (SRB)
MINGOLLA GERMAN Victor (ESP)
OLTEANU Alexandra (ROU)
PIRVAN Marin Dorian (ROU)
SCHALLENKAMMER Lisa (GER)
SCHMEDLER Michael (AUT)
STAHNACHOV Yauheni (BLR)
SZENTIRMAI Rita (HUN)
VALC Jiri (CZE)
VAN BERGEN Nancy (BEL)
VASSEUR Lea (FRA)