Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди кадетов (2001-2004 г.р.)

Курск, КУР, 09.02.2018, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2017-0683

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 МОС-1 г. Москва АЛЕКСАНДРОВА Д., БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА М., БЕКМУРЗОВА Я., МУРТАЗАЕВА А.
2 МОО-1 Московская область БАЛЯГИНА А., ВОРОБЬЕВА А., МЯЛТОН У., ТИМОФЕЕВА Т.
3 ТАТ-1 Республика Татарстан МИННУЛЛИНА Э., МОИСЕЕВА Е., ТУРАКАЛИНА Н., ХОРОШЕВА А.
4 МОС-2 г. Москва БУНАКОВА М., ВАСЯКИНА В., ГЗЮНОВА А., МАСЛЕННИКОВА С.
5 САМ-1 Самарская область БАБЕНКОВА А., МАРКИНА Е., ПОПОВА П., РАЙКОВА М.
6 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург БАЛАН А., БЕСКРОВНАЯ Д., РАЙХЛИНА Е., ЧЕРЕПАНОВА А.
7 САМ-2 Самарская область БОРИСЕНКО Н., МАРКИНА П., РУБЦОВА Э., ЯРОВА В.
8 МОС-3 г. Москва КУЛИНСКАЯ В., МАЛИНОВА М., МОСИНА В., СУЧКОВА М.
9 АЛА-1 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания ИКАЛОВА Д., КОВТУН Э., НАЗАРОВА А., СЕРГЕЕВА А.
10 НИЖ. Нижегородская область МАЛЬХАНОВА А., МАТЯЕВА П., СУТЫРИНА В., ЧИХАНОВА А.
11 САМ-3 Самарская область ГЛАЗОВА А., ГОВЕНДЯЕВА Е., ГУЛЯЕВА Т., МОРГУНОВА А.
12 ЛЕН-1 Ленинградская область АФИНОГЕНОВА К., ИВАНОВА А., КИРИЛЛОВА Н., СОКУЛЬСКАЯ Д.
13 МОО-2 Московская область ЛОБАНОВА А., ПЕРЕВОЗНИКОВА А., СЕЛИНА И., СУХАРЕВА А.
14 САР-1 Саратовская область КОЗЫРЕВА А., КОСЫХ А., КРАСНОВИД Д., ХАНБИКОВА Э.
15 НОВ-2 Новосибирская область ВИНОКУРОВА В., ГУСЕЙНОВА М., ДУДАРЬКОВА Е., ПОЛЯКОВА А.
16 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург ДИДЕНКО Я., ДОБРОВОЛЬСКАЯ Д., ОРИНЯНСКАЯ К., ТРОФИМЕНКОВА Н.
17 ТАТ-2 Республика Татарстан ВАЛИШИНА Э., КРЫМОВА В., ПЕТРОВА М., САДЫКОВА Ф.
18 АЛА-2 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания БИТАРОВА Л., ИВАНОВА Л., КОЗАЕВА Д., САБУРОВА А.
19 БАШ. Республика Башкортостан ГОЛУБКОВА А., ДАЦКЕВИЧ Т., КАЗАКОВА А., ХАЕРТДИНОВА П.
20 СТА-1 Ставропольский край БРАИЛОВСКАЯ М., БУРЦЕВА В., ДЕЙНИКИНА М., ЛЯХОВА А.
21 КЛГ-1 Калужская область НИЗКОШАПКИНА Д., СОЛОВЬЕВА Е., СТЕЛЬМАХ С.
22 СЕВ. г. Севастополь ГАО А., КОЛБЕНЕВА Е., ЛИСНИЦА А., ТИМОФЕЕВА Т.
23 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург ГОРБУНОВА М., КАРЕТНИКОВА Д., КОЗЛОВА Т., ПАНОВА А.
24 МОО-3 Московская область БЕЛОВА А., ВОЛКОВА М., ИСАЕВА Е., ФИЛИППОВА А.
25 КРЯ. Красноярский край БОРОДАВКИНА О., БЫВШЕНКО А., УРЧЕГОВА П., ШЕЛКОВНИКОВА А.
26 КИР. Кировская область МАМАЕВА Д., НЕЛЮБИНА А., НОСКОВА В., ПЕНТИНА А.
27 НОВ-1 Новосибирская область НОСОВА А., СМАГЛЮК П., ТРАХИНИНА С., ШУСТОВА Т.
28 КЛГ-2 Калужская область КАЧНОВА В., ПОПОВА Е., СЕРГЕЕВА С.
29 ЛЕН-2 Ленинградская область ВАСЕНЬКИНА Е., ПЕТРОВА Ю., ПОНКРАТОВА М., СОРОКА П.
30 САР-2 Саратовская область БАЙКУЛОВА А., КОЛОКОЛЬЦЕВА М., КОПЫРИНА Н.
31 КЛГ-3 Калужская область БЛИНОВА В., КОНДРАШОВА С., ФОМКИНА П.
32 СМО. Смоленская область КАРПУШЕНКОВА А., ТРИФОНЕНКОВА В., ФИЛЮРИНА К.
33 КРМ. Республика Крым БЕЛКИНА В., БОЙКО А., БОРОДАЙ Е.
34 ИВА. Ивановская область АНИСИМОВА А., ЗАЙЦЕВА А., СПИРИДОНОВА Н.
35 СТА-2 Ставропольский край РЕПИНА А., ЧАЛЧЕНКО Е., ЯНГАЗИЕВА Б.
36 ВРЖ. Воронежская область ГУРОВА А., ЗАЕЦ К., КРЕТИНИНА С., МЕДВЕДЕВА П.