Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Экс-ан-Прованс, Франция, 27.01.2018, Юниоры, рапира, М, Личные, 2017-0644, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 EDIRI ALEXANDRE FRA 30.01.1998
2 KUMBLA SIDARTH USA 27.09.1998
3 30 БОРОДАЧЕВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 23.03.2000 МСМК ГАУ СШОР №1, ЦСК ВВС Орлова Э.В.
3 MACHOVEC ANDREW USA 22.07.2000
5 ROGER WALLERAND FRA 25.07.1998
6 MARINI TOMMASO ITA 17.04.2000
7 NAGANO YUDAI JPN 15.10.1998
8 CZARTORYJSKI SZYMON POL 16.11.1999
9 SUZUMURA KENTA JPN 15.09.1998
10 ITKIN NICK USA 09.10.1999
11 12 БОРОДАЧЕВ АНТОН РФ 23.03.2000 МС ГАУ СШОР №1 Орлова Э.В.
12 LOISEL PIERRE FRA 06.03.1998
13 SAVIN RAPHAEL FRA 15.09.2000
14 PISTORIO FEDERICO ITA 10.11.2000
15 LI MICHAEL USA 15.01.1999
16 BECU BRYAN FRA 20.01.2001
17 DAL SANTO ALVISE ITA 26.09.1998
17 6 СЕМЕНЮК ГРИГОРИЙ РФ 24.07.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Вольский Е.И., Лыков Ю.В.
19 ITO TAKUMA JPN 17.07.1998
20 HAMZA MOHAMED EGY 11.09.2000
21 SEYTOR KIM FRA 09.02.2000
22 DE ALMEIDA DOMINIC GBR 13.02.1999
22 DE GREEF STEF BEL 10.01.1998
24 DELBERGUE LUIS ALFONSO ESP 15.01.1998
25 SERVELLO AUGUSTO ANTONIO ARG 01.12.1999
26 KLEIN LUIS GER 06.01.1999
27 STELLA ALESSANDRO ITA 10.01.2000
28 PICHLER LEONARDO GER 11.08.1998
29 SPICHIGER ARMAND FRA 07.06.2001
30 GOMBOS TOM GER 31.03.1998
31 6 ЗИННАТУЛЛИН АРТУР РФ 19.02.1998 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Капора С.В.
32 FUJIKURA RUI JPN 06.07.1999
33 MOELIS SAMUEL USA 19.03.1998
34 FUNARO ANDREA ITA 29.05.1998
34 VELLUTI FRANZI PIETRO ITA 21.04.1999
36 DANIEL ASHTON USA 01.09.2001
36 RESEGOTTI MATTEO CLAUDIO ITA 24.05.1999
38 TIRADO SEBASTIAN A. PUR 11.07.2000
39 CASTANIE VALERIAN FRA 08.04.2002
40 ВЕТРОВ НИКИТА РФ 12.02.1998 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск, ШВСМ Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
41 VAN CAMPENHOUT STEF BEL 28.05.1998
42 ТРОШИН ИВАН РФ 12.04.2000 КМС ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
43 JURKIEWICZ JAN POL 05.10.2000
44 ZHENG ANDREW USA 20.02.2001
45 TKACH DANIIL UKR 17.12.2002
46 WINTERBERG-POULSEN JONAS DEN 15.05.2001
47 ЛОВЯГИН МАКСИМ РФ 27.08.1998 МС Юность Москвы Кочетков В.В., Тихомирова Е.А.
48 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA JULES FRA 19.09.2000
49 VELLA ROSARIO GER 04.09.1998
50 БАРМАКОВ БОГДАН РФ 14.04.1999 МС КОР №1 Троицкий Е.А.
51 JOLLEY ISAAC GBR 14.06.2000
52 CHIAPPELLI TOMMASO ITA 29.01.1999
53 CUK VELJKO SRB 26.01.2000
54 MENKUER ENGIN BATUHAN TUR 03.04.1998
55 MADER JOFFREY FRA 22.07.1998
56 COLL MATEU ESP 01.12.1998
57 AHLSTEDT EIMER SWE 23.03.2000
57 MICHAUT LOIC FRA 10.07.1999
59 MARINO NICOLAS ARG 16.12.1999
60 BEM MACIEJ POL 31.03.2001
61 SANAA YOUSSEF EGY 26.06.2000
62 ZIEGON ANTON GER 14.12.1999
63 ГАЙНУЛЛИН ДАНИЛЬ РФ 30.03.1999 КМС КазУОР Никитина Е.А.
64 BRETEAU IGNACIO ESP 05.03.1999
65 PIRVA ALEXANDRU ROU 21.07.2001
66 OLIVARES MARCELLO USA 04.04.2001
67 BRAVO KENJI USA 05.07.2001
68 DI TOMMASO ALESSIO ITA 23.09.2001
69 RUDNICKI MIKOLAJ POL 17.12.1998
70 UENO YUTO JPN 25.08.1999
71 FRUHAUF BENJAMIN HUN 13.07.1998
72 TOMIDA YUSAKU JPN 14.12.1999
73 ERCAN KEREM GER 14.04.2001
74 FILIPPI DAVIDE ITA 14.03.1998
75 TAKAHASHI REN JPN 31.03.1998
76 BOROWIEC PIOTR POL 18.10.1999
77 LANDORPH SOPHUS DEN 06.05.1999
78 VARAS ERIK GABRIEL ARG 12.01.1999
79 BELLOVICZ GABOR HUN 31.07.1998
80 MOTTIAT LUCAS BEL 14.04.1999
81 AVELAR LUIS POR 05.06.1998
82 ABRAHAMS MATTHEW GBR 10.02.2000
83 WOJTKOWIAK ADRIAN POL 06.09.1998
84 MASSOL LAMBERT FRA 13.11.1998
85 HARAVSKYI MAKSYM UKR 17.03.1998
86 HAMLESCHER MAGNUS GER 29.07.1998
86 MARROQUIN DIEGO MEX 06.01.1999
88 JABOUILLE MATHYS FRA 23.02.2000
88 PINSON SIMON FRA 08.02.2000
90 CRNJAK TOM BEL 11.02.1998
90 VALEUR MAXIM DEN 30.06.2000
92 HEAD CONNOR GBR 20.12.1999
93 PALLIER SEBASTIAN GBR 12.10.1999
94 CHARREU JOSE POR 11.02.1998
95 ASHBY DOUGLAS GBR 17.02.2000
95 LECONTE RAPHAEL FRA 17.10.1998
95 ROBIN NOE FRA 08.08.2000
98 BIBARD TYVAN FRA 22.05.1999
99 MESZAROS TAMAS HUN 25.04.1998
100 ROSU SILVIU ROU 16.03.2000
101 GOC BARTOSZ POL 15.01.2000
101 MACEDO LUIS POR 23.11.2000
103 SZCZYPINSKI KACPER POL 09.01.2001
104 ZAKRZEWSKI JAN POL 12.01.2000
105 ZOONS EDO NED 20.04.1999
106 DE RUITER JOB NED 15.01.1998
107 TIEMANN MAX GER 09.06.1998
108 METOUI MOHAMED AZIZ TUN 29.01.1998
108 WIEMANN MARTIN GER 06.02.2000
110 DANCKWARDT MATHIAS DEN 02.05.1998
111 ROGER CONSTANT FRA 22.03.2001
112 JONES ALEXANDER GBR 15.01.1999
113 SUGAWARA KOHEI JPN 30.01.1999
114 LEFEBVRE LOICK FRA 25.01.2001
115 PODRALSKI ADAM POL 25.01.2002
116 MACCHI FILIPPO ITA 19.09.2001
117 YUEN CHUN HEI JAMES HKG 10.11.1998
118 GAYDUK YAROSLAV UKR 02.06.1998
118 WESTESSON MALTE SWE 08.03.2001
120 DE JONG OLIVIER NED 01.07.1998
121 RENNER MORITZ GER 11.08.2001
122 COLON LOPEZ CESAR PUR 24.04.2002
123 KAWAMURA KYOTA JPN 27.06.2000
124 BATES BEN GBR 02.07.1998
124 EBERHARDT JULIEN FRA 19.09.2001
126 BOROWIAK ARWEN GER 07.03.2002
127 OWAIDA ALI QAT 07.01.2000
128 KISS DANIEL HUN 27.09.1998
129 PRAUS MARKUS GER 03.07.2001
130 IVERSON SHANE USA 01.02.1999
131 NAVAS TIMOTHY BEL 28.11.1999
132 CIERLUK JAKUB POL 01.06.2000
133 GARCIA PRADO SANTIAGO ESP 04.11.1998
133 LANG JACOB BRANDT DEN 16.06.2000
135 BEKBULAT GORKEM TUR 10.09.1999
136 HOIDA DANYIL UKR 20.02.2000
137 HUTHMANN ERIK AUT 15.11.1999
138 DAHLIN SVANTE SWE 13.04.1999
139 WILLIAMS ROBERT GBR 12.11.1998
140 ZOONS AXEL NED 02.08.2001
141 KAIN MARTIN AUT 11.04.1999
142 SPLIT OLIVIER NED 06.03.1999
143 KAJBJER PETTER SWE 18.05.1998
143 OZYALCIN UTKU TUR 04.09.2002
145 DUALEH QUINCY NED 31.08.2001
146 PADUA CARLOS M. PUR 26.01.1998
147 CHENG JULIAN USA 17.03.2000
147 DING ALLAN USA 24.04.2001
147 PETRINI FELIX SWE 05.02.2001
150 CANDESCU CRISTIAN ROU 24.11.1999
150 KAJBJER ALBIN SWE 18.05.1998
150 SAUKANS OLAFS LAT 05.06.1998
153 ARCHER CIARAN GBR 08.04.1998
154 MARIOTTI FILIPPO ITA 10.02.1999
155 IONICA ANDREI ROU 13.02.2000
156 PIZZIGNACCO ALEXANDER SWE 07.02.2000
157 PERSSON SEBASTIAN SWE 21.11.1998
158 FAUCONNIER BASILE-VLADIMIR BEL 15.10.1999
159 SOULIOS RAFAIL APOSTOLOS GRE 24.05.1999
160 KUBIAK FILIP POL 09.06.1998
160 RAPOPORT YAAKOV BER ISR 18.06.1999
162 CRISMER AUGUSTIN BEL 24.05.2000
163 EYUPOGLU ALP TUR 29.01.2002
164 HOWLETT EDMUND GBR 20.04.2000
165 GARCIA MORENO ALEJANDRO ESP 17.04.2001
166 GREN FREDRIK SWE 04.01.2001
167 PEDRO FRANCISCO POR 28.02.1999
168 ELKAYAM OHAD ISR 18.08.2000
168 POPPEL MARTIN SWE 23.05.1999
168 ULUTAS DENIZHAN TUR 17.10.1999
171 YILMAZ ARDA BIRTAN TUR 30.03.2000
172 LEWIS CELYN GBR 25.12.1998
173 THOMPSON MICHAEL IRL 20.11.2000
174 FERREIRA NATHAN BRA 16.02.1998
Судьи
ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
ANGAD-GAUR Indra (NED)
AWADA Karim (FRA)
BALOGH Reka (ROU)
BEARDMORE Alex (GBR)
BOULLIAT Francois (FRA)
BRANDT RASMUSSEN Martin (DEN)
CHANG Jason (USA)
DE WIT Kevin (BEL)
DELI Dora (HUN)
DENZER Benjamin (GER)
FOSTER Andrew (USA)
GORAL Tomasz (SWE)
HAZELWOOD Daniel (GBR)
HUMBERT Lionel (FRA)
KURT Kemal Arda (TUR)
LANGE Robert (GER)
LEROUGE Frederic (FRA)
MANZOTTI Matteo (ITA)
MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
SCHULZ Marcus (GER)
SERAFIN Blazej (POL)
VISCARDI Alberto (ITA)
VISEUR Eric (FRA)