Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди кадетов (2001-2004 г.р.)

Курск, КУР, 09.02.2018, Кадеты, шпага, М, Командные, 2017-0684

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 МОО-1 Московская область ПЕРСИЯНОВ Д., РОЖКОВ Е., ТАНКОВ К., ШВЕЛИДЗЕ Д.
2 МОС-1 г. Москва ГЛЯМШИН И., ЛОМАГА Е., ПОТАПОВ М., ТОЛАСОВ А.
3 МОС-3 г. Москва АКУЛИЧЕВ И., БУЗИНОВ П., САМОХВАЛОВ Е., ТИКК Д.
4 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург БОРИСОВ И., ГУРОВ К., ПРОСВИРНИН Д., САРКИСЯН А.
5 ТАТ-2 Республика Татарстан АСКАРОВ Д., ИВАНОВ А., КАНЕВСКИЙ Д., КИРИЛОВ А.
6 МОС-2 г. Москва РИЙСМАН М., ТОЛАСОВ В., ХОМЕНКО Н., ХОТИМ И.
7 НОВ. Новосибирская область ОНИЩУК К., ПИВОВАРОВ А., ПОТЫЛИЦЫН Н., ШУРЫГИН М.
8 КИР-1 Кировская область РОЖНЕВ С., СУСЛОВ К., ФЕДОРОВЫХ Д., ШИПОВАЛОВ М.
9 ТАТ-1 Республика Татарстан ГИМАЛОВ Т., ЕВГЕНЬЕВ Д., НИКОНОВ В., РОМАНОВ К.
10 МОО-2 Московская область ЖИТНИЙ В., ПАСЬКО И., ПОПОВ И., РЯБИЗИН И.
11 ЛЕН-1 Ленинградская область БАРБИНЯГРА А., ВИНОГРАДОВ А., ВИНОГРАДОВ А., ЛЫСКОВ И.
12 САМ-1 Самарская область ГОЛУДИН Н., КИРЖНЕР С., СИРОТКИН Д., СЫНЧА К.
13 НИЖ-1 Нижегородская область БОРОДИН А., МАХОВ А., НАЗАРЯН А., ШИШКИН М.
14 АЛА. Республика Северная Осетия - Алания БАЗОЕВ Т., КАРДАНОВ Т., ПЕРЕВЯЗКО Н., ЦИДАЕВ Г.
15 САМ-2 Самарская область АНОШИН Д., БЕЛОУСОВ А., БРАГИН Д., КЛИМКИН А.
16 БАШ. Республика Башкортостан ГЛУШКОВ А., ЛАТЫПОВ Т., НЕМКОВ Д., ЧЕВЫЧАЛОВ Р.
17 СТА. Ставропольский край АБРАМЯН Д., СКЛЯРОВ Д., ШЕКК Г.
18 НИЖ-2 Нижегородская область БЫКОВ Д., КРЫМОВ К., НЕДЕРЕВ Д.
19 КРА-1 Краснодарский край БЕЛЕЦКИЙ В., БУНЬКОВ Д., СЕМЕНОВ Д.
20 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург ВЛАСОВ Б., КАЗМИН М., КОРАБЛИН М., МИХАЙЛОВ И.
21 ИВА. Ивановская область БАСОВ А., БЕЛЯКОВ Е., КОСЯК М.
22 ЛЕН-2 Ленинградская область ИГНАТЬЕВ В., УТКИН Н., УШАТОВ П.
23 САР-1 Саратовская область КАРСАКОВ А., НУЖДИН Г., ЧУЕВ М.
24 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург ПОЛИКАРПОВ А., ПОЛЯКОВ А., РУМЯНЦЕВ В., ХАСАНОВ К.
25 КРЯ. Красноярский край НЕМЕРОВ Д., ПОЛУШИН Ю., СМОЛКИН А., ЧЕХОВ Е.
26 НИЖ-3 Нижегородская область БАРИНОВ Д., БОЛЬДЯСОВ А., КАШИРСКИЙ Б., МАРТЮШЕВ О.
27 КЛГ-1 Калужская область БАЛАШОВ В., МАРТЫНОВ М., ПОТАПОВ О., ХЕБА И.
28 САР-2 Саратовская область ГОЛОВ Д., ГРИШАКОВ А., СЕРГЕЕВ А.
29 КРА-2 Краснодарский край ВИЦЮК К., ГУСЕВ В., МАЛЕКИН С.
30 МОО-3 Московская область АЛИЕВ Р., БРАЙКО Д., ЕГИН В., ТРОШИН О.
31 КРМ. Республика Крым ВИШНЕВСКИЙ И., ГУСАРЕВИЧ Д., КИРСЕНКО О., СКРИПКА Я.
32 КЛГ-3 Калужская область АКСЮТИЧЕВ М., АКУЛОВИЧ В., СКУРТОВ Н., СОМЧЕНКО Н.
33 ХМА. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ БУТЕНКО А., КУЗНЕЦОВ И., ХОДЫКИН Л.
34 ПСК. Псковская область ИВАНОВ А., КОЛЕТОВ М., МАЛОВ К., ТАРАННИКОВ А.
35 САМ-3 Самарская область ГРЕЦОВ Н., КУЗНЕЦОВ В., СОЛОДЯНКИН И., ТИХОНОВ Л.
36 ЛЕН-3 Ленинградская область КОВЕШНИКОВ Г., МОЛЧАНОВ Д., ЧЕРНЯНИН В.
37 КЛГ-2 Калужская область БЕЛЕНОВ К., КОРОЛЕВ И., ШЕВЕЛЁВ А.
38 ВЛА. Владимирская область БОБКОВ И., КАШИН П., РУБЦОВ Д.
39 ВРЖ. Воронежская область КАШИРЦЕВ А., САФОНОВ Н., ШУШКОВ И.
40 КИР-2 Кировская область КОБЕЛЕВ Д., ОГОРОДНИКОВ И., ПИМЕНОВ П.