Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди кадетов (2001-2004 г.р.)

Курск, КУР, 06.02.2018, Кадеты, рапира, Ж, Командные, 2017-0668

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 КУР-1 Курская область АНАЩЕНКОВА В., КОЗАЕВА П., МИРОНОВА В., РАССОЛОВА В.
2 БАШ-1 Республика Башкортостан БАГАЕВА М., БИКБУЛАТОВА А., КАМАЛДИНОВА А., ШАЙМАРДАНОВА С.
3 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург БОРОДАЕНКО А., КОНОНОВА А., КОРАБЛИНА А., ПЕТРОВА Е.
4 ТАТ-1 Республика Татарстан БЕЛОУСОВА П., ГАФУРЗЯНОВА Э., ПРЫТКОВА А., ЯКУПОВА Р.
5 МОС-1 г. Москва КОРОЕВА М., ПЕНЮШКИНА В., ЦУРКИС А., ЦУРКИС В.
6 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург ЛЕБЕДЬ К., МАЛЫШЕВА Д., ТРУСОВА В., ЦЕБРО Е.
7 РОС-1 Ростовская область АРБУЗОВА С., КАРИСТОВА Д., ЛЕОНТЬЕВА З., СМЕТАННИКОВА Д.
8 МОО-1 Московская область ВОЛЬСКАЯ А., ГЛЕБОВА К., ИБРАГИМОВА К., ПОДЛЕПЕНЕЦ П.
9 КУР-2 Курская область БОГДАНОВА В., ЕВСЮКОВА А., КОЛОКОЛОВА Д., ЭЮБОВА Е.
10 МОС-2 г. Москва КОЛЕСНИКОВА Д., ОРБАЧЕВСКАЯ А., ХАЗОВА Э., ЧУДАКОВА А.
11 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург ЕЛЕНЕВИЧ Д., ПАЛЬМИРИНА А., СОЛОВЬЕВА Л., ШАТАЛИНА М.
12 БАШ-2 Республика Башкортостан ЗОТОВА А., ЛУШНИКОВА Е., ШАРИПОВА Р.
13 БАШ-3 Республика Башкортостан ГИМАЗЕТДИНОВА Р., ПЕРВУШИНА Е., СУЛТАНОВА С.
14 МОС-3 г. Москва ИВАНОВА Е., КУСКОВА А., ХАРИТОНОВА А., ЦУРКИС М.
15 НИЖ-1 Нижегородская область БЕЛЯЕВА А., МИРОНОВА П., ПОЗДНЯКОВА К., ПОЛЯКОВА Н.
16 МОО-2 Московская область ИСАЕВА С., ОРУДЖИЕВА Д., СОЛОВЬЕВА А., ТЕДЕЕВА В.
17 КРА-1 Краснодарский край ЕРОХИНА В., СЕРПУХОВА А., ТЮТЮННИКОВА Е., ШАПОВАЛОВА Н.
18 СВЕ-1 Свердловская область СЮТКИНА И., ШАБУНЯ А., ШУМИЛОВА Е.
19 САМ-1 Самарская область БАЖМИНА К., ЗУБРЯЕВА А., МЕРЬЯКУПОВА Ю., ШЕШТАНОВА В.
20 ТАТ-2 Республика Татарстан АБДУЛЛИНА А., КАШАПОВА Д., РАХИМОВА Д.
21 МОО-3 Московская область БАСКАКОВА Н., КОВАЛЬ К., НЕВЕРОВА М., ПОХЛЕСТОВА А.
22 РОС-2 Ростовская область БАБКИНА С., БРЕВДО А., УРАКЧИЕВА А.
23 КУР-3 Курская область АГЕЕВА П., ДЬЯЧЕНКО В., ЛАБУСОВА В., ПРИЛУЦКАЯ В.
24 АЛА-1 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания АВЕТИСОВА А., БАСАЕВА Д., ГУРЦИЕВА Н., САЛБИЕВА Э.
25 НИЖ-2 Нижегородская область ВОЛКОВА В., ПЕТРОВА Н., ТИХОНОВА Н.
26 ТВЕ-2 Тверская область КОРЗИНА Ж., СИВКОВА А., ЧАКОВА А.
27 СМО-1 Смоленская область БОЛТЫШЕНКОВА В., ДРАЛЬ В., САЛМЫГИНА Н.
28 ПРМ-1 Приморский край ИВАКИНА А., ИСКУМЕНКО Е., КОРОЛЕВА Н., ЧУМАЧЕНКО Н.
29 ТВЕ-1 Тверская область БЫЧКОВА О., ТИХОМОЛОВА П., ШУБАНОВА Е., ЮДИНА П.
30 СВЕ-2 Свердловская область АГАПИТОВА Н., КОРОЛЕВА С., МАСЛОВА А.
31 ВРЖ-1 Воронежская область ГУЛИЧЕВА В., ДОЛГИХ Е., ЮРИНА М.
32 ЯРО-1 Ярославская область ГОРБУЛИНА П., НИКОНОРОВА А., СЕКЕРИНА Ю.
33 ХМА-1 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ ДОБРЫНИНА А., КОСОБЛИК Е., СУВОРОВА И.