Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Леньяно, Италия, 17.11.2017, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0332, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 REDLI ANDRAS HUN 21.10.1983
2 BERTA DANIEL HUN 30.03.1994
3 HEINZER MAX SUI 07.08.1987
3 KURBANOV RUSLAN KAZ 17.09.1991
5 PIZZO PAOLO ITA 04.04.1983
6 FICHERA MARCO ITA 04.09.1993
7 JERENT DANIEL FRA 04.06.1991
8 YAMADA MASARU JPN 14.06.1994
9 PARK KYOUNGDOO KOR 03.08.1984
10 PARK SANGYOUNG KOR 16.10.1995
11 NIKISHIN BOGDAN UKR 29.05.1980
12 CUOMO VALERIO ITA 18.04.1998
13 ZAWROTNIAK RADOSLAW POL 02.09.1981
14 PITRA PAVEL CZE 25.06.1988
15 SVICHKAR ROMAN UKR 18.06.1993
16 GALLY AYMERICK FRA 30.03.1997
17 BOREL YANNICK FRA 05.11.1988
18 KWEON YOUNGJUN KOR 29.03.1987
19 GAROZZO ENRICO ITA 21.06.1989
20 DAGANI ELIA SUI 03.02.1998
21 REIN STEPHAN GER 19.10.1988
22 MULTERER NIKLAS GER 12.02.1988
23 6 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА РФ 16.04.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
25 MCDOWALD CURTIS USA 23.01.1996
26 BRAUN RICO GER 29.09.1997
27 REIZLIN IGOR UKR 07.02.1984
28 GUSTIN RONAN FRA 17.08.1987
29 BELLMANN LUKAS GER 14.01.1995
29 REZAEI TADI MOHAMMAD IRI 17.03.1981
31 KOCH MATE TAMAS HUN 18.07.1999
32 ZANCANELLA AMEDEO ITA 15.04.1998
33 JUNG JINSUN KOR 24.01.1984
34 LIMARDO GASCON RUBEN VEN 03.08.1985
35 KANO KOKI JPN 19.12.1997
36 MINOBE KAZUYASU JPN 15.07.1987
37 АНОХИН ВАДИМ РФ 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
38 UYAMA SATORU JPN 10.12.1991
39 VISMARA FEDERICO ITA 10.07.1997
40 SCHMIDT RICHARD GER 10.07.1992
40 VERWIJLEN BAS NED 01.10.1983
42 NA JONGKWAN KOR 24.02.1992
43 ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 06.09.1994 МСМК МГФСО, Динамо Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
44 BIABIANY MATHIAS FRA 30.11.1994
45 ITO INOCHI JPN 27.02.1990
46 STANKEVYCH VOLODYMYR UKR 17.05.1995
47 FONG HOI SUN HKG 15.01.1993
48 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ РФ 13.02.1993 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
49 FAVA ALEX FRA 23.04.1989
50 BRUTTINI LORENZO ITA 14.11.1991
51 LUGONES RUGGERI JESUS ANDRES ARG 26.12.1991
52 VICHI EDOARDO ITA 12.05.1995
53 TULEN TRISTAN NED 22.07.1991
54 BARDENET ALEXANDRE FRA 26.05.1990
55 SANCHEZ-LETHEM PAUL JAMES GBR 01.07.1994
56 KOSTKA KAROL POL 22.05.1986
57 ZHU YICHEN CHN 20.01.1996
58 PRIINITS STEN EST 10.11.1987
59 DI VEROLI DAVIDE ITA 18.08.2001
60 ROBL TROELS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.03.1993
61 PITTET ALEXANDRE SUI 09.02.1995
62 BESKIN GRIGORI ISR 21.06.1987
62 LUBIENIECKI WOJCIECH POL 08.12.1999
64 CIMINI GABRIELE ITA 09.06.1994
65 KIM SEUNG GU KOR 20.05.1981
66 HOYLE JACOB USA 15.04.1994
67 TAGLIARIOL MATTEO ITA 07.01.1983
68 BIDOVEC JAN SLO 17.10.1989
69 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
70 PETERDI ANDRAS HUN 05.03.1988
71 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН РФ 09.08.1995 МСМК МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
72 XUE YANGDONG CHN 04.01.1996
73 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ РФ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
74 ROD MAX POR 31.07.1993
75 BRONISZEWSKI FILIP POL 28.04.1990
76 ZAFIROV IVAN BUL 03.08.1992
77 MATHIS KEI SUI 30.01.1997
78 NYCZ MATEUSZ POL 11.02.1989
79 KOLANCZYK WOJCIECH POL 14.07.1999
80 MARTINI COSIMO ITA 27.01.1997
81 ALLEGRE PAUL FRA 02.06.1996
82 TARANENKO YURIY UKR 20.04.1994
83 SCHMID FLORIAN AUT 19.07.1985
84 HO SZE HOU HKG 07.04.1996
85 SIKLOSI GERGELY HUN 04.09.1997
85 STASZULONEK BARTOSZ POL 01.07.1997
87 HERZBERG FABIAN GER 02.02.1988
88 AN SUNG HO KOR 27.11.1985
89 MAHRINGER JOSEF AUT 02.07.1997
90 MITRICA ALIN ROU 14.11.1987
91 SHI GAOFENG CHN 16.01.1992
92 FERNANDEZ SILVIO VEN 09.01.1979
93 KUHN GEORG SUI 25.12.1992
94 BARGUES MANUEL ESP 23.02.1995
95 HERNANDEZ EDUARDO NAZARETH VEN 28.09.1996
96 TSINIS ALEXANDER USA 01.10.1980
97 MOHSEN MAHMOUD EGY 24.03.1995
98 IBANEZ ALVARO ESP 25.05.1995
98 PAOLINI GIACOMO ITA 20.07.1998
100 WEBER FREDERIK SUI 01.03.1997
101 GAVALDA EUGENI ESP 26.07.1996
102 CORRENTI BAPTISTE FRA 08.08.1994
103 KHVOROST MAKSYM UKR 15.07.1982
104 KANANI AMIR REZA IRI 02.03.1995
105 NG HO TIN HKG 08.08.1996
106 VAN NUNEN DAVID NED 17.07.1995
107 HERPE IDO ISR 12.10.1991
108 BAYARD ALEXIS SUI 10.06.1996
109 TULEN RAFAEL NED 01.06.1997
110 JURKA JAKUB CZE 13.06.1999
111 ЛЮ ЧЖАН-ШАН РФ 23.09.1992 МС МГФСО Родионов Д.В., Ходаков А.И.
112 MAKIIENKO IEVGEN UKR 20.07.1991
113 WEISS LEWIS USA 15.11.1994
114 FRENCH DYLAN CAN 16.05.1997
115 BONNAIRE JONATHAN FRA 25.10.1991
115 SYCH YAN UKR 17.06.1996
117 BAKOS BALINT HUN 28.04.1997
118 JUNG BYEUNGCHAN KOR 06.01.1995
119 LEE SAMSON MUN HOU SIN 11.12.1986
120 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ РФ 14.07.1986 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
121 PRYOR JASON USA 26.09.1987
122 BIELEC MACIEJ POL 17.09.1997
122 MYRGORODSKYI IEVGEN UKR 11.03.1986
122 RODNEY ADAM USA 16.05.1985
125 SOKOLOV OLEG UZB 23.10.1984
126 DIABATE KELETIGUI JULIEN MLI 03.02.1996
126 КНЫШ ОЛЕГ РФ 07.12.1997 МС СКА, Спартак, ГКСДЮШОР Комета, КОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
128 RUSSO ANDREA ITA 09.03.1994
129 KIM SANGMIN KOR 26.07.1986
130 FERAGE THIBAULT BEL 16.08.1988
131 CAPEK MARTIN CZE 14.09.1983
132 SCHUMACHER COOPER USA 30.09.1994
133 ZHANG SHENGYU CHN 20.09.1993
134 SZENYI PETER HUN 18.03.1987
135 CANNONE ROMAIN FRA 12.04.1997
136 YAU SHUN HIM HIMSON HKG 04.08.1994
137 OSWALD CHARLES-ERIC SUI 09.10.1996
138 MARCHAL VIRGILE FRA 11.07.1990
139 BITSCH PETER GER 23.06.1996
140 CIOVICA LUCIAN ROU 24.03.1993
141 CUPR MICHAL CZE 23.12.1991
142 HEREY ANATOLII UKR 31.03.1989
143 GALPER STANISLAV ISR 10.01.1999
144 LIN ZONGYI CHN 23.10.1995
145 ALSHATTI ABDULAZIZ KUW 30.10.1990
146 DEWANDELEER FLORIAN BEL 23.07.1996
147 JORGENSEN PATRICK DEN 31.05.1991
148 SONG HONGJIE CHN 19.07.1996
149 CASADO ELIAS ESP 14.12.1991
150 SUN JIAJIE CHN 08.01.1996
151 LIS DANIEL ISR 19.12.1988
152 AVERBUCH LEV ISR 25.07.1991
153 CANZONERI DAVIDE ITA 24.09.1998
154 DABIJA ADRIAN ROU 19.02.1997
155 ALHUSSAIN AHMAD ABBAS I. KSA 01.10.1996
156 LINNEMANN CHRISTIAN SCHACK DEN 25.03.1997
157 PARIZAT AMIT ISR 24.10.1996
158 VALLOSIO ANDREA ITA 23.03.1992
159 BODOCZI NIKOLAUS GER 27.08.1993
160 KNECHTL LUKAS GER 24.02.1997
161 KRAFT DENNIS USA 25.02.1986
161 NICHOLS HARRISON GBR 06.06.1996
163 CHEN ZHAOHAO CHN 03.06.1996
164 LAN MINGHAO CHN 28.08.1996
165 ESMAEILI MOHAMMAD IRI 05.10.1991
165 GREALEY WILLIAM GBR 04.01.1995
167 ESZTERGALYOS PATRIK HUN 19.08.1997
168 BRZOZOWSKI SEWERYN POL 19.11.1992
169 SIMMONS ARIEL USA 06.12.1996
170 ELSAGHIR AHMED EGY 09.08.1986
171 KAVVADIAS SAVVAS GRE 25.05.1992
172 ELSOKKARY AHMAD EGY 16.12.1997
173 KARAKOLIS KOSMAS GRE 21.03.1992
174 BLAIS-BELANGER MARC-ANTOINE CAN 20.02.1995
175 LOYOLA NEISSER BEL 28.07.1998
175 TURNAU PEETER EST 30.08.1994
177 GRASBECK GUNNAR FIN 20.01.1993
178 SEEVE TEEMU FIN 06.05.1992
179 ESKOV RUSLAN EST 09.09.1998
180 DE SANTIS TULLIO ITA 21.05.1986
181 POKORNY RICHARD CZE 11.07.1991
182 KNUDSEN KENNETH DEN 17.10.1997
183 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO ESP 08.03.1994
184 SCHMIER ROBERT GER 10.02.1994
185 TIMOCE ANDREI ROU 20.04.1989
186 ASHOURI TAHER IRI 21.07.1990
187 BRATTON BENJAMIN USA 18.06.1985
188 FABREGAT ANGEL ESP 10.12.1996
189 KNEIST TONI GER 26.06.1984
190 MUNZONE EDOARDO ITA 16.01.1988
191 TYMOSHENKO RUSLAN UKR 01.01.1990
192 BANYAI ZSOMBOR HUN 09.12.1996
192 WENGLARCZYK JAN POL 27.12.1993
194 TACCANI ALESSANDRO ARG 12.08.1992
195 ANDREU ALMANSA MARC ESP 17.05.1996
196 NIGGELER MICHELE SUI 10.03.1992
197 ALEKSANDROV ROMAN UZB 30.06.1989
197 ZHAO YUFENG CHN 18.09.1996
199 FRIDMAN DANIEL ISR 17.04.1996
199 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ РФ 07.05.1996 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Курочкин А.О., Мерзликин Ю.И.
201 MICHALAK DAMIAN POL 04.04.1999
202 HAMOLINE GAUTIER BEL 08.02.1995
202 PERSU MARIO ROU 20.07.1995
204 HOFER NIKOLAUS AUT 13.06.1985
205 BRINCK-CROTEAU MAXIME CAN 29.03.1986
206 BEAUMONT NICHOLAS GBR 05.04.1995
207 SBARCIA ALIN ROU 27.01.1984
208 LOIACONO MATTIA ITA 14.09.1989
208 MARCOL DANIEL POL 06.03.1997
210 ГЛЕБКО АНТОН РФ 21.09.1989 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, РЦСП СК и СР, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
211 PEREIRA YULEN ESP 12.07.1995
211 ROCCO EMANUELE ITA 17.01.1994
213 NURMATOV JAVOKHIRBEK UZB 26.05.1997
214 GIANNOTTE FLAVIO LUX 06.05.1995
215 SPONGA LUCA SUI 24.06.1991
216 PUCHACHER LUKAS AUT 06.06.1996
217 KAULL JAMES USA 07.07.1991
218 BUZZACCHINO GIANPAOLO ITA 29.11.1999
219 AVAERT ARNAUD BEL 11.01.1980
220 HABARTA ONDREJ CZE 10.03.1992
221 SEIDL JULIAN CZE 02.05.1990
222 D'AMICO KRISTIAN CZE 22.04.1997
223 KNYAZEV IGOR UZB 06.09.1991
224 GUNPUT SATYA MRI 30.10.1991
225 MALCOTTI LUCAS SUI 09.01.1995
226 ABED FAISAL KSA 19.08.1998
226 SANTARELLI ANDREA ITA 03.06.1993
228 BUZZI LORENZO ITA 02.04.1994
229 WANG ZIJIE CHN 15.07.1996
230 PREZIOSI ALESSIO ITA 23.10.1999
231 DRAGOMIR LIVIU ROU 25.07.1989
232 CIPRIANI ACHILLE ITA 07.02.1983
233 RIEDEL ALEXANDER GER 30.05.1995
234 PAPADIMITRIOU AGAPITOS GRE 11.05.1983
234 WONG TSZ HO HKG 05.03.1996
236 BAY COLOMBANO EMMANUEL ARG 05.06.1985
236 MIGALLON GUILLERMO ESP 10.06.1993
238 CITRO FABRIZIO ITA 17.08.1992
239 PISKOVATSKOV ANTON USA 04.12.1996
240 AUSTEN ROSS AUS 17.03.1978
240 SALM JURI EST 04.04.1984
242 HUSSON GEOFFROY BEL 12.02.1993
243 ALMUWALLAD WALEED KSA 14.03.1998
244 HOYER MARTIN CZE 25.11.1967
244 ROMERO JUAN PEDRO ESP 12.06.1992
246 ALASMAKH HASSAN KSA 26.03.2000
247 HAY CHRISTOPHER GBR 13.01.1992
247 STEFOS GEORGIOS GRE 16.12.1992
249 FEROT FRANCOIS XAVIER BEL 05.03.1991
250 GASCON WILLIAN VEN 13.03.1995
250 ROUSEV ROSISLAV BUL 02.08.1986
252 PINTO SANTIAGO COL 21.01.1992
252 RODRIGUEZ FIDALGO CRISTOBAL ESP 26.11.1991
254 HASANOV MEHRAB AZE 28.06.1974
255 ANDREYUK NAZARIY UKR 23.07.1993
256 SOBOCAN ROK SLO 13.11.1971
257 MORATILLA MIGUEL ESP 29.08.1991
258 LEIVADAROS PETROS GRE 23.07.1992
259 PACHECO EDGAR ELIER MEX 14.06.1997
260 RUSSELL JAMES GBR 30.03.1999
261 REGIBEAU GASPARD BEL 26.03.1992
262 BONFERRONI GABRIEL SUI 07.01.1999
263 ALDAWOOD JAWAD KSA 18.03.1999
264 DECHAMPS QUENTIN BEL 06.10.1989
264 SHEVELEW DAVID RSA 20.11.1990
264 TAN WEIXUAN SIN 21.09.1998
267 ALEKSANDROVSKI TOMI MKD 09.08.1958
268 ALOMIRI SULTAN KSA 08.05.2001
269 BOYADZHIEV TODOR BUL 22.03.1983
269 MCGLADE DANIEL GBR 29.08.1996
271 DANIEL JAMES ALEXANDER BUL 09.04.1973
272 RISTOSKI SASHO MKD 02.04.1968
Судьи
CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
COLMAN ORTELLANO Ever Augusto (ITA)
CUBEDDU Carlo (ITA)
HAJJI Samir (TUN)
HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios (GRE)
KOVRLIJA Ana (SRB)
LAM Chi Ming Andy (HKG)
MANZOTTI Matteo (ITA)
OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
PAPP Zsolt (SUI)
PIERUCCI Simona (ITA)
PROCOPIO Gaia (ITA)
PROIETTI MOSCA Marco (ITA)
RAMOLINI Pierfrancesco (ITA)
RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
VISCARDI Alberto (ITA)