Меню

Итоговая классификация

Championnats dEurope Cadets

Сочи, Россия, 03.03.2018, Кадеты, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0747, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 DI VEROLI DAVIDE ITA 18.08.2001
2 39 ШВЕЛИДЗЕ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 12.11.2001 КМС УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В.
3 VELTRUP PAUL GER 06.03.2001
3 BIRO ALEXANDER AUT 19.11.2001
5 GRECO SIMONE ITA 16.08.2001
6 GIESSER LEON GER 11.03.2001
7 BRYKNER MATYAS CZE 20.05.2001
8 SOCHA JAN POL 02.04.2002
9 KALUZINSKI TOMASZ POL 11.01.2001
10 GABRIOLO ALESSANDRO ITA 22.02.2001
11 DERKACH ANDRIY UKR 29.12.2001
12 ARMALEO FILIPPO ITA 10.01.2002
13 GORMAZ JAVIER IVAN ESP 31.01.2001
14 SANTIUSTE ALVARO ESP 01.12.2001
15 YARINOVSKY TOMER ISR 11.11.2001
16 FRAZAO FILIPE POR 31.03.2001
17 KARIYCHENKO MAKSYM UKR 02.10.2001
18 PRIIMAGI HENRIK EST 17.01.2003
19 POPESCU SEBASTIAN ROU 16.03.2001
20 HEINAMAA AKSELI FIN 28.01.2002
21 ТОЛАСОВ АРТУР РФ 21.09.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Моргоев В.Э.
22 KESZTHELYI ZSOMBOR HUN 10.12.2002
23 ПОТАПОВ МАКСИМ РФ 15.05.2001 КМС МССУОР №3 Шартов С.В.
24 BERKDOLD SAMUEL AUT 05.06.2001
25 SHANTSOU ULADZISLAU BLR 13.03.2001
26 KIIROJA JARON EST 06.06.2002
27 GRIGORYAN VAHAGN ARM 06.07.2001
28 FAVRE HADRIEN SUI 26.08.2001
29 POPA DANIEL ROU 11.03.2002
30 HASANOV RUSLAN UKR 26.01.2001
31 AVRAMIDIS THEODOROS GRE 29.04.2002
32 SEHIC BORIS SRB 02.01.2002
33 YOSEF YUVAL ISR 02.07.2002
34 WEISE MAX GER 21.02.2001
35 ANDREWS BENJAMIN GBR 02.07.2001
36 ГЛЯМШИН ИЛЬЯ РФ 17.03.2001 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
37 FOULSHAM JACOB GBR 04.07.2002
38 DE LOS MOZOS JAVIER ESP 20.11.2002
39 KRITIKOS DIMITRIOS GRE 12.10.2001
40 JUTILA JULIUS FIN 31.07.2001
41 OPANASENKO ANDRIY UKR 04.06.2003
42 CIKA DORUK TUR 10.11.2001
43 GEDZO LEON EST 05.10.2001
44 FUCHS JULIAN AUT 29.03.2002
44 DINCA DOREL ROU 02.02.2001
46 KOVACS DANIEL HUN 02.08.2002
47 WILLCOX JOSHUA GBR 09.01.2001
48 ZYBACH LENNY SUI 21.12.2001
49 EKENLER HILMI TAHA TUR 07.12.2001
50 RISTIC OGNJEN SRB 28.02.2002
51 LISIN REFAEL ISR 19.08.2002
52 FERNANDEZ JIMENO EMILIO ESP 05.01.2001
53 OJALA TUOMAS FIN 02.05.2001
54 SALZER MATEJ CZE 29.07.2001
55 DARQUENNE GUILLAUME BEL 12.02.2001
56 ANTONIOU NIKOLAS CYP 26.03.2001
57 SIMIN ERIK EST 09.05.2001
58 HAIDASH ZAKHAR BLR 09.08.2001
59 KAMEREIT MAXIMILIAN GER 28.04.2001
60 SERNADAS TOMAS POR 26.10.2001
61 DAHLBO BENJAMIN NOR 25.07.2001
62 KALLIO MATIAS FIN 23.02.2001
63 KESKINIDIS IOANNIS GRE 07.12.2001
64 VON POST JOEL SWE 13.09.2001
65 LIMA SEBASTIAO POR 23.04.2002
66 NAGY MARCELL HUN 18.11.2001
67 CAN BARIS TUR 24.05.2001
68 ROUBAILO NIELS NED 04.11.2003
69 ZENS PHILIPP GER 23.01.2001
70 DYRSETH BRAGE NOR 11.04.2001
71 CRACIUN RAZVAN ROU 23.05.2001
72 TALIOTIS ALEXANDROS CYP 15.04.2002
72 RECLO MICHAL SVK 23.02.2001
74 WICHT MATTEO SUI 02.02.2002
74 MANCEWICZ MIKOLAJ SWE 25.09.2003
76 VAN DER VAEREN ANDY BEL 11.12.2001
77 SARGSYAN ABRAHAM ARM 04.05.2001
77 POUSETTE HUGO SWE 21.01.2001
79 FRAZAO MIGUEL POR 25.07.2002
80 TUMAS MARCIN POL 09.03.2001
81 SVERKER SAMUEL SWE 03.05.2001
82 ZDANCHUK MIKALAI BLR 10.04.2001
83 SOPOLIGA MICHAL SVK 27.07.2002
84 JENSEN AUGUST LINDSTROM DEN 11.02.2001
85 GSTETTNER MICHEL AUT 01.01.2001
86 HEIERVANG ELIAS NOR 18.09.2001
87 GULIYEV BARAT AZE 30.04.2002
88 SOUTULLO JORDI SUI 24.02.2002
89 MACPHERSON STEVEN GBR 03.01.2001
90 JEPPESEN TOBIAS DEN 02.08.2001
91 LUCOVIC MATEJ CZE 28.02.2001
92 SAFAROV FARRUKH AZE 09.01.2001
93 ALIYEV KHALID AZE 30.08.2001
94 COUFAL FRANTISEK CZE 10.02.2003
95 IOANNOU GIORGOS CYP 10.10.2001
96 MNATSAKANYAN GRIGOR ARM 09.07.2003
97 ANGELOV YANN BUL 10.03.2001
98 NOGANOWICZ KAROL POL 17.10.2001
99 PAZ GUY ISR 05.06.2002
100 DRAUGEDALEN ELIAS NOR 04.09.2003
Судьи
ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
BOROSAK Mirna (CRO)
DE WIT Kevin (BEL)
DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
GROENHOLM Peter (FIN)
GROSS Gregory (ISR)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
KOVRLIJA Ana (SRB)
MICHELOTTO Marco (ITA)
OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)