Сочи, Россия, 08.03.2018, Юниоры, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-0775
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAVARETTO MARTINA |
ITA
|
15.11.2001 | ||||
2 | EBERT LEONIE |
GER
|
04.10.1999 | ||||
3 | ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
RUS
|
08.09.1998 | МС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
3 | МАРТЬЯНОВА МАРТА |
RUS
|
01.12.1998 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
5 | LACHERAY EVA |
FRA
|
11.03.2000 | ||||
6 | СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
RUS
|
02.08.2000 | МС | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
7 | HAJAS NORA |
HUN
|
03.10.2000 | ||||
8 | MATYSIAK KATARZYNA |
POL
|
24.11.1998 | ||||
9 | ROSSINI SERENA |
ITA
|
18.04.1999 | ||||
10 | POSGAY ZSOFIA |
GER
|
11.12.1998 | ||||
11 | RICCI MARTA |
ITA
|
24.05.2000 | ||||
12 | JEGLINSKA ALEKSANDRA |
POL
|
27.12.1999 | ||||
13 | TANGHERLINI ELENA |
ITA
|
25.01.1998 | ||||
14 | KONDRICZ KATA |
HUN
|
16.07.1998 | ||||
15 | PASZTOR FLORA |
HUN
|
30.06.1998 | ||||
16 | BRETEAU ANDREA |
ESP
|
17.03.1998 | ||||
17 | WERNER SOPHIA |
GER
|
14.06.1999 | ||||
18 | PATRU MORGANE |
FRA
|
07.02.1998 | ||||
19 | РАССОЛОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
RUS
|
20.06.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
20 | RECHER ALICE |
FRA
|
06.04.1999 | ||||
21 | MACKO MICHAELA |
CZE
|
23.12.2000 | ||||
22 | SOLODKIHA JEKATERINA |
LAT
|
13.03.2002 | ||||
23 | SAVEANU ANCA |
ROU
|
13.04.2000 | ||||
24 | BUDENKO KATERYNA |
UKR
|
04.02.2002 | ||||
24 | TOMCZAK RENATA |
POL
|
29.05.1999 | ||||
26 | MATRASZEK VERONIKA VIKTORIE |
CZE
|
01.04.1998 | ||||
27 | CATARZI CONSTANCE |
FRA
|
22.12.1998 | ||||
28 | SCHMITZ KAROLINE |
GER
|
22.07.2000 | ||||
29 | KUDLACEK BEATRICE |
AUT
|
03.03.1999 | ||||
30 | CANDESCU REBECA |
ROU
|
06.10.2001 | ||||
31 | SCHREIBER MIRIAM |
SWE
|
01.01.2002 | ||||
32 | NEHAISI HILIT |
ISR
|
28.09.1998 | ||||
33 | BUDENKO OLEKSANDRA |
UKR
|
02.11.2000 | ||||
34 | BRUGGER LILLI MARIA |
AUT
|
13.05.2000 | ||||
35 | SIRBU TEODORA |
ROU
|
23.02.1999 | ||||
36 | MALNIECE JUTA |
LAT
|
01.08.2003 | ||||
37 | TARANENKO ANNA |
UKR
|
27.12.2000 | ||||
38 | SEDLAKOVA ISABELA |
CZE
|
25.07.2003 | ||||
39 | CARIDE MARTA |
POR
|
27.07.2001 | ||||
39 | LIDZBARSKA JULIA |
POL
|
13.03.1999 | ||||
41 | MATIC ANJA |
SWE
|
15.09.2002 | ||||
42 | POLOZIUK ALINA |
UKR
|
05.05.2002 | ||||
43 | VACARASU RALUCA |
ROU
|
02.04.1999 | ||||
44 | JORGENSEN LAETICIA |
DEN
|
02.11.1999 | ||||
45 | ALONSO LAURA |
ESP
|
17.07.2000 | ||||
45 | LEE ANNA |
IRL
|
06.09.1998 | ||||
47 | GILLJAM PATRICIA |
SWE
|
23.05.1998 | ||||
48 | MASLOBOJEVA EMILIJA |
LAT
|
16.01.2002 | ||||
49 | KOKAI CSILLA |
HUN
|
11.11.1998 | ||||
50 | ALMODOVAR PALOMA |
ESP
|
07.04.2000 | ||||
51 | CAMPBELL ALICE |
GBR
|
07.08.2000 | ||||
52 | BALESTRIERI ARIANNA |
GBR
|
15.04.2000 | ||||
53 | BABAEVA SEVILLE |
GBR
|
08.07.2000 | ||||
54 | NEMCOVA STEPANKA |
CZE
|
21.09.2000 | ||||
54 | MARTINEZ LOPEZ ANDREA |
ESP
|
26.07.1998 | ||||
56 | CAMPBELL YASMIN |
GBR
|
17.06.2000 | ||||
57 | JONSSON LINE |
SWE
|
05.09.2000 |