Казань, ТАТ, 24.03.2018, Дети, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0805
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | МОСИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
14.05.2003 | КМС | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
2 | САДЫКОВА ФАРХИНУР |
ТАТ
|
05.02.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
3 | КАЗМИНА ПОЛИНА |
УЛЬ
|
19.07.2004 | I разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
3 | ХАЕРТДИНОВА ПОЛИНА |
БАШ
|
06.11.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
5 | ЧИХАНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НИЖ
|
26.05.2003 | КМС | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
6 | ГОЛУБКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
БАШ
|
04.10.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
7 | ЗАМАЛИЕВА АДЕЛЯ |
ТАТ
|
10.06.2003 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
8 | ДУДАРЬКОВА ЕВА |
НОВ
|
12.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
9 | КОЛБЕНЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СЕВ
|
13.12.2004 | КМС | СШ №5 |
|
|
10 | СЕЛИНА ИРИНА |
МОО
|
12.02.2004 | II разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
11 | ПЕТРОВИЧ АННА |
МОС
|
21.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
12 | МАНСУРОВА РАМИНА |
ТАТ
|
15.10.2003 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
13 | ПОЛЯКОВА АРИНА |
НОВ
|
08.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
14 | ГУЛЯЕВА ТАТЬЯНА |
САМ
|
26.02.2003 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
15 | ГЛАЗОВА АННА |
САМ
|
23.03.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
16 | СЕМЕНЮК ПОЛИНА |
САМ
|
25.04.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
17 | ГОВЕНДЯЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
19.06.2004 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
18 | КАЗАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
БАШ
|
25.10.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
19 | ЧУРКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
16.01.2003 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
20 | БАХРЕТДИНОВА КАМИЛЛА |
ТАТ
|
29.07.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
21 | КУЛИНСКАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
07.06.2003 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
22 | МАЛЬХАНОВА АРИНА |
НИЖ
|
19.10.2003 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
23 | ВАСИЛЕНКО ЛАДА |
МОС
|
29.12.2004 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
24 | ФАДЕЕВА ЕВА |
МОО
|
12.07.2003 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП |
|
|
25 | ВИНОКУРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НОВ
|
16.01.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
26 | АРТАМОНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
24.06.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
27 | ГУСЕЙНОВА МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
01.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
28 | САБЕЛЬНИКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
29.01.2004 | II разряд | СШ Волна г. Дубна |
|
|
29 | МОРДВИНЦЕВА УЛЬЯНА |
ВЛГ
|
10.09.2003 | КМС | СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
|
|
30 | ХИВРИЧ ЛЮДМИЛА |
МОС
|
08.03.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
31 | БАЙДАНОВА КАРИНА |
БАШ
|
30.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
32 | ДОГАН САФИЙЙЕ |
ТАТ
|
25.06.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
33 | ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
20.11.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
34 | НОСКОВА ВЕРА |
КИР
|
16.12.2003 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
35 | КРАМОРЕНКО ТАТЬЯНА |
МОС
|
18.03.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
36 | МАСТЕРОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
МОС
|
07.08.2003 | II разряд | Динамо |
|
|
37 | ДЕРКАЧ АНАСТАСИЯ |
САМ
|
16.03.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
38 | ПЕНТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
КИР
|
25.06.2003 | I разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
39 | ДРУЖИНИНА ОЛЬГА |
МОС
|
17.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
40 | МАТВЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
20.05.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
41 | ДАЦКЕВИЧ ТАТЬЯНА |
БАШ
|
01.05.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
42 | ЗЕМЛЯКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОО
|
05.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
43 | КАЧНОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
КЛГ
|
03.08.2004 | II разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", УОР №2, ФФКО |
|
|
44 | БОРЩЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
23.04.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
45 | ЗАИКИНА КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
28.07.2003 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
46 | ЛЕВАНОВА ЛИДИЯ |
НИЖ
|
30.11.2003 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
47 | ПШЕНИЧКИНА МАРИЯ |
КИР
|
20.02.2004 | I разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
48 | ХОМЕНКО АЛИНА |
МОС
|
13.07.2004 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | ||
49 | ХУСАИНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
БАШ
|
08.12.2003 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
50 | КОЛЯЧКО ПОЛИНА |
МОО
|
10.05.2004 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
51 | ИЛЮГИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НИЖ
|
23.01.2003 | I разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
52 | МУКМИНОВА ДАЛИЯ |
БАШ
|
21.10.2003 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
53 | МОЧАЛОВА СОФЬЯ |
ВЛГ
|
29.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
|
|
54 | ЗАМЯТИНА ЮНОНА |
КРА
|
09.11.2004 | II юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
55 | БАЗДЫРЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
26.02.2003 | II разряд | Динамо, Юность Москвы |
|
|
56 | ЧЕМОДАНОВА КСЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
31.01.2003 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
57 | БАГАЗЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ТОМ
|
17.09.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
58 | СОКОЛОВА АРИНА |
СЕВ
|
01.07.2004 | I разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
59 | БЫЧКОВА ВЛАДИСЛАВА |
МОО
|
21.05.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
60 | ЯШКИНА АЛИСА |
МОО
|
19.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
61 | КОНДРАШИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ТАТ
|
10.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
62 | СОРОКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
КРА
|
25.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
63 | САМАРЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
25.03.2004 | II разряд | СШ Волна г. Дубна |
|
|
64 | КАРАЧИНА ВЛАДИСЛАВА |
МОС
|
29.12.2003 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
65 | ГЛУШЕНКОВА АЛИСА |
МОС
|
23.04.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
66 | КОМЕКОВА ИРИНА |
НИЖ
|
01.02.2004 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
67 | ТЕЛЕЖНИКОВА АННА |
МОС
|
09.07.2003 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
68 | КОРОВКИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
МОО
|
26.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
69 | БОРОДАВКИНА ИРИНА |
КИР
|
16.05.2004 | II разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
69 | ХАРЛАШИНА АННА |
МОС
|
05.06.2003 | II разряд | Динамо |
|
|
71 | ВТЮРИНА МАРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
06.08.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
72 | ВТЮРИНА МАРГАРИТА |
НИЖ
|
06.08.2004 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
73 | ШИГАПОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
ТАТ
|
29.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
74 | ЧУМАДИНА АЛЕНА |
МОО
|
18.03.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
75 | ОСТАШКО АНГЕЛИНА |
КРА
|
27.06.2004 | I разряд | МАУ СШ Лидер |
|
|
76 | НЕСТЕРОВА МАРГАРИТА |
МОС
|
30.09.2003 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
77 | ДВОРНИКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
БАШ
|
10.08.2004 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
78 | МУХАМЕТЖАНОВА АЛИНА |
УЛЬ
|
25.07.2004 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
79 | БОРОВИЦКАЯ СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
05.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
80 | ГАО АННА |
СЕВ
|
26.09.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
81 | ДОБРОВОЛЬСКАЯ АЛИНА |
КЕМ
|
24.12.2003 | II юн. разряд | РСОО ФФКО |
|
|
82 | ЛАВРЕНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
10.04.2003 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
83 | ИВАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НИЖ
|
09.10.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
84 | МЕЛЬНИКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
УЛЬ
|
21.11.2004 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
85 | КОРШУНОВА СТЕФАНИЯ |
МОС
|
11.05.2003 | II юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
86 | ШУБИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ВЛГ
|
22.10.2004 | б/р | СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
|
|
87 | МАХАТАЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОО
|
23.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
88 | ДЫРДА ВИКТОРИЯ |
БАШ
|
11.04.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
89 | ХАБАРОВА КСЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
04.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | МФК |
|
|
90 | ФАЙЗРАХМАНОВА СОФИ |
МОС
|
22.12.2004 | II разряд | Динамо |
|
|
91 | СОФРОНОВА АННА |
ТАТ
|
02.04.2003 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
92 | ПЕТРОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
10.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
93 | РОМАНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
21.01.2004 | б/р | Динамо |
|
|
94 | ЦВЕТКОВА МАРГАРИТА |
МОО
|
01.10.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
95 | ИШДАВЛАТОВА АРИНА |
БАШ
|
14.05.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
96 | БЕЛОВА ПОЛИНА |
КЛГ
|
28.03.2004 | II разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
96 | ДУРГАРЯН ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОО
|
31.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
98 | АКИМОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
08.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
99 | АНДРЕЕВА АННА |
МОО
|
27.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШ Волна г. Дубна |
|
|
100 | ГАНЕЕВА ЭНЖЕ |
БАШ
|
25.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
101 | ШУТОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
31.07.2004 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
102 | ПУШИЛИНА АЛИСА |
ТОМ
|
25.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
103 | НУРГАЛЕЕВА АРИНА |
ТАТ
|
18.07.2004 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
104 | МИХАЙЛОВА КРИСТИНА |
НОВ
|
25.04.2004 | б/р | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
105 | БАЕВА ВИОЛЕТТА |
САМ
|
24.03.2004 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №17, СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
106 | СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
КИР
|
18.12.2003 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
107 | СВИДЕТЕЛЕВА ПОЛИНА |
МОО
|
02.06.2003 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП |
|
|
108 | ЧУЛЮКОВА ПОЛИНА |
САМ
|
19.04.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
109 | СОКОЛОВА АННА |
МОО
|
20.09.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
110 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
13.11.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
111 | ПАРФЕНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ТАТ
|
27.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
112 | ЗЫКОВА ДЕНИЗА |
ТАТ
|
26.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
113 | ВОСКРЕСЕНСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
КЛГ
|
16.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|