Казань, ТАТ, 28.03.2018, Дети, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-0813
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | БЕЗНОСИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
КУР
|
16.12.2004 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
2 | ЕВСЮКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
КУР
|
15.01.2003 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
3 | АБДУЛЛИНА АЗАЛИЯ |
ТАТ
|
15.12.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
3 | ПЕНЮШКИНА ВЛАДИСЛАВА |
МОС
|
29.06.2003 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
5 | ГЛЕБОВА КСЕНИЯ |
МОО
|
21.08.2003 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
6 | КРАСНОПЕРОВА ИРИНА |
БАШ
|
02.02.2004 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
7 | ПЕРВУШИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
БАШ
|
13.10.2004 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
8 | БОГДАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
КУР
|
07.02.2003 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
9 | СЕРПУХОВА АЛИСА |
КРА
|
17.08.2003 | II разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №1 |
|
|
10 | ШУМИЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СВЕ
|
19.05.2004 | I разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
11 | КОЛЕСНИКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
26.06.2003 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
12 | ЗАМАРАЕВА АРИНА |
КУР
|
05.03.2004 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
13 | МУЛЮКОВА АЙГУЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
17.09.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
14 | САКАЕВА АДЕЛЯ |
ТАТ
|
04.01.2003 | КМС | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
15 | ВАЛИЕВА ДИАНА |
БАШ
|
09.10.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
16 | НЕВЕРОВА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
16.06.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
17 | РАХИМОВА ДИЛЯРА |
ТАТ
|
28.08.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
18 | МЕЛЬНИКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
04.12.2003 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
19 | НАЗМУТДИНОВА АЗАЛИЯ |
ТАТ
|
15.05.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
20 | МИРОНОВА ПОЛИНА |
НИЖ
|
02.05.2003 | КМС | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
21 | СЮТКИНА ИЛОНА |
СВЕ
|
20.02.2003 | КМС | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы, Общество Динамо РТ |
|
|
22 | ДЬЯЧЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ |
КУР
|
09.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
23 | ЧУДАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
04.02.2003 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
24 | ПРИЛУЦКАЯ ВЛАДИСЛАВА |
КУР
|
05.09.2004 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
25 | ХРАМЧЕНКО АННА |
МОС
|
07.08.2003 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
26 | БАСКАКОВА НАДЕЖДА |
МОО
|
07.03.2003 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
27 | ДЕМИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ТАТ
|
05.12.2003 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
28 | ПЕТРЕНКО ОЛЬГА |
ТАТ
|
20.02.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
29 | КАЗАНЦЕВА ЭЛИНА |
МОО
|
09.08.2003 | I разряд | СШ №2 г. Солнечногорск |
|
|
30 | ЗАМАЛЕТДИНОВА ЭДАЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
28.01.2003 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
31 | МАРКЕВИЧ АНГЕЛИНА |
МОО
|
16.04.2003 | I разряд | СШ №2 г. Солнечногорск |
|
|
32 | ХАКИМОВА ЛИЯ |
ТАТ
|
26.09.2003 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
33 | ПОЗДНЯКОВА КСЕНИЯ |
НИЖ
|
25.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
34 | МАЛАХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
26.04.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
35 | САУНИНА ЕВДАКИЯ |
САР
|
09.06.2003 | II разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
36 | ЕРОХИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
КРА
|
10.12.2003 | II разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №1 |
|
|
37 | ТИХОНОВА НАДЕЖДА |
НИЖ
|
03.06.2003 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
38 | ШЕШТАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
САМ
|
09.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
39 | УГАЙ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
25.07.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
40 | ГИМАЗЕТДИНОВА РЕНАТА |
БАШ
|
06.06.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
41 | ТИТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
11.03.2003 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
42 | ЛЕВАЯ СОФЬЯ |
СВЕ
|
20.04.2004 | I разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
43 | САФИНА РЕНАТА |
БАШ
|
27.06.2004 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
44 | ФАЗЫЛЗЯНОВА АДИЛЯ |
ТАТ
|
25.04.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
45 | ШЕЛУБКОВА СОФЬЯ |
САР
|
22.06.2004 | II разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
46 | ГАВРИЛОВА ДИАНА |
МОС
|
01.11.2004 | II разряд | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
47 | КОРОЛЕВА СОФЬЯ |
СВЕ
|
08.04.2004 | I разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
48 | НИКОЛАЕВА АНГЕЛИНА |
САР
|
19.02.2003 | II разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
49 | ЕГОРОВА АЛИСА |
МОО
|
12.07.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
50 | БАГДАСАРОВА ЭЛИНА |
МОО
|
16.07.2004 | I разряд | СШ №2 г. Солнечногорск |
|
|
51 | СВИЩУК МАРИЯ |
ТАТ
|
27.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
52 | ПЕТРОВА НАТАЛЬЯ |
НИЖ
|
11.01.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
53 | ЧЕРНИКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
12.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
54 | ЗАЙЦЕВА МАРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
26.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
55 | СМИРНОВА АННА |
ТАТ
|
06.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
56 | СКОРИК МИРОСЛАВА |
МОС
|
23.10.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
56 | КУЗНЕЦОВА ИРИНА |
МОО
|
31.05.2004 | II юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
58 | ШАПОВАЛОВА НАДЕЖДА |
КРА
|
27.08.2003 | II разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №1 |
|
|
58 | ВОЙТКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОО
|
12.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | МУ СОК Электросталь |
|
|
60 | БУТЫЛИНА ЕВНИКА |
ТАТ
|
13.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
61 | САЙГАНОВА АННА |
ОРБ
|
10.10.2003 | б/р | ЦФ Гравитация (ИП Сухов) |
|
|
61 | ГАЙ ИРИНА |
МОС
|
12.03.2003 | б/р | ЦРСФ "Черный пояс" |
|
|
63 | КАРПОВА УЛЬЯНА |
МОС
|
16.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|