Меню

Итоговая классификация

Champ du monde juniors-cadets

Верона, Италия, 07.04.2018, Юниоры, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-0909

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 UENO YUKA JPN 28.11.2001
2 FAVARETTO MARTINA ITA 15.11.2001
3 LACHERAY EVA FRA 11.03.2000
3 SCRUGGS LAUREN USA 27.01.2003
5 BINDER SYLVIE USA 25.06.1999
6 RICCI MARTA ITA 24.05.2000
7 CAULFIELD JANE CAN 16.04.2001
8 SHI YUE CHN 17.04.1999
9 DEVORE DELPHINE USA 04.04.2001
10 KONDRICZ KATA HUN 16.07.1998
11 PISTOIA MARIANA BRA 03.12.1998
11 ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 08.09.1998 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К.
13 BERTHIER AMITA SIN 15.12.2000
14 CATARZI CONSTANCE FRA 22.12.1998
15 ROSSINI SERENA ITA 18.04.1999
16 ACURERO GONZALEZ ANABELLA VEN 09.11.2001
17 МАРТЬЯНОВА МАРТА РФ 01.12.1998 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Прохорова Е.А., Шевченко Д.С.
18 FILBY SARAH CAN 09.12.1998
19 TIEU MAY USA 18.05.2001
20 ELSHARKAWY YARA EGY 11.04.1999
21 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
22 TANGHERLINI ELENA ITA 25.01.1998
23 RECHER ALICE FRA 06.04.1999
24 POLTZ ANNA HUN 18.04.2000
25 AZUMA RIO JPN 27.07.1998
26 AZUMA SERA JPN 20.08.1999
27 CANDESCU REBECA ROU 06.10.2001
28 ESTEBAN MAXINE ISABEL PHI 26.11.2000
29 WONG MAXINE JIE XIN SIN 03.02.2001
30 KIM HYIYEON KOR 21.12.1998
31 LIN QIWEN CHN 21.05.1998
32 MAGERAS FINNULA IRL 09.02.1998
33 LU MEI CHN 16.07.1999
33 УДОВИЧЕНКО АННА РФ 12.07.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
35 HAJAS NORA HUN 03.10.2000
36 MATYSIAK KATARZYNA POL 24.11.1998
37 POSGAY ZSOFIA GER 11.12.1998
38 SAVEANU ANCA ROU 13.04.2000
39 NEHAISI HILIT ISR 28.09.1998
40 CATANTAN SAMANTHA KYLE PHI 01.02.2002
41 MOINDROT-ZILLIOX NAOMI CAN 20.06.1998
42 KIM CHAEYEON KOR 05.08.1999
43 DHUIQUE-HEIN ALIYA USA 08.07.2001
44 СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 02.08.2000 МС СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д.
45 KUAN YU CHING HKG 31.08.1999
46 PATRU MORGANE FRA 07.02.1998
47 CAO YING CAN 11.05.2001
48 POLOZIUK ALINA UKR 05.05.2002
49 KOKAI CSILLA HUN 11.11.1998
49 PROESTAKIS KATINA CHI 14.06.2002
51 CARIDE MARTA POR 27.07.2001
52 BRETEAU ANDREA ESP 17.03.1998
53 TOMCZAK RENATA POL 29.05.1999
54 LEE ANNA IRL 06.09.1998
55 INOSTROZA ARANTZA CHI 07.04.2000
56 GHEORGHE ANDREEA ROU 24.08.2001
57 WERNER SOPHIA GER 14.06.1999
58 BRUGGER LILLI MARIA AUT 13.05.2000
59 MECH MARTA POL 18.11.1999
60 BUDENKO OLEKSANDRA UKR 02.11.2000
61 NEMCOVA STEPANKA CZE 21.09.2000
62 CLARKE GENEVIEVE IRL 10.10.2002
63 KO CHRISTELLE JOY HKG 29.05.2002
64 WONG TATIANA YU RONG SIN 16.01.1999
65 HULL VIOLET AUS 22.06.2000
66 TSUJI SUMIRE JPN 29.11.1999
67 MOHAMED NOURA EGY 05.03.1998
68 JEGLINSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 27.12.1999
69 CHEN SHIUAN-AN TPE 12.06.2003
70 FONG TYANNE MAS 28.10.1998
70 HANY NOHA EGY 25.02.2001
72 BABAEVA SEVILLE GBR 08.07.2000
73 WU JO-CHEN TPE 04.12.2003
74 BLAZIC DORJA CRO 23.08.2003
74 WANG CHAOQI CHN 26.04.2000
76 JACOB LENA NZL 12.06.2002
77 CHOI MINSEO KOR 27.09.1999
78 SIRBU TEODORA ROU 23.02.1999
78 TARANENKO ANNA UKR 27.12.2000
80 GUEMMAR CHAIMA NIHAL ALG 24.03.2003
81 SEDLAKOVA ISABELA CZE 25.07.2003
82 CHIES MILENA BRA 27.12.1999
83 HERNANDEZ SUSANNE VEN 01.10.2001
84 CHANG HSIN TPE 20.08.2002
85 MATRASZEK VERONIKA VIKTORIE CZE 01.04.1998
86 CHAN PUI SHAN HKG 16.04.2001
87 MACKO MICHAELA CZE 23.12.2000
88 KIM NAYEONG KOR 04.03.1998
89 BALESTRIERI ARIANNA GBR 15.04.2000
90 WONG NICOLE MAE HUI SHAN SIN 26.04.1998
91 ILYOSOVA UMIDA UZB 23.04.1999
92 ZEBOUDJ SONIA ALG 21.06.2003
93 BECKER DAPHNE BRA 29.06.2000
94 MCGOFF SOFIA PUR 15.07.1999
95 CERES ANASTASIA MDA 27.01.1999
96 KUDLACEK BEATRICE AUT 03.03.1999
97 MEBARKI MERIEM ALG 22.06.2003
97 WU SOPHIA HKG 09.10.2002
99 AFI SARRA TUN 08.01.2001
100 HERMAN MIYA AUS 27.06.2000
101 SETHOM FATMA TUN 25.11.1998
102 HAUTALA EVA FIN 31.08.2001
103 LUKINS TIANJI AUS 19.08.2001
104 BEATTIE KEZIAH IRL 01.09.1998
105 GOROBET ECATERINA MDA 10.03.2001
105 KAUR HARPRIYAMAAN IND 25.11.2000
107 MAY CHANTELLE NZL 15.05.2004
108 AFONSO HELENA POR 06.12.2000
108 BUDENKO KATERYNA UKR 04.02.2002
110 AVELLEIRA HILLARY VEN 31.08.2001
111 CAMPBELL ALICE GBR 07.08.2000
112 NGUYEN THI THU PHUONG VIE 09.12.1998
113 ESCOBAR GERALDINE COL 16.01.2003
114 JORGENSEN LAETICIA DEN 02.11.1999
115 MATIENZO MARICAR PHI 09.05.2000
116 DIMAS CONSTANCA POR 21.05.2003
117 HADHRI SARRA TUN 03.06.2001
118 BONETTI GIOVANA BRA 14.07.1999
118 DZHAMBAZKA MARGARITA BUL 23.08.2000
120 JACOME PEREZ JULIA CAMILA ECU 31.07.1999
121 BARDAGUI SAFIA MAR 09.03.2002
122 DAMKONDAWAR HARSHADA IND 17.08.2001
123 HARDIE HELOISE GBR 02.06.2000
124 TSUKHISHVILI MARIAMI GEO 17.07.1999
125 KRALIKOVA VERONIKA SVK 07.11.2001
126 DOUNGPATTRA SASINPAT THA 19.09.2001
127 UDVARDI JAZMIN SVK 12.08.2001
128 ORTIZ SANCHEZ CAMILA ALEXANDRA ECU 18.11.1998
129 HUANG CHING-TZU TPE 06.02.2004
130 GONZALEZ CIAVARELLA ATHINA ARG 01.04.2000
131 CLARKE FREYA AUS 06.09.1999
132 CARMONA ARANTZA MEX 22.02.2003
133 VANACORE PACALUK ANTONELLA URU 30.03.2001
134 MIHALEVA VIKTORIA BUL 07.07.2001
135 OLIVERA VALENTINA URU 06.01.2000
136 CALERI JULIANA ARG 06.08.2002
136 KOLEVA GABRIELA BUL 17.03.2000
138 SAIKHANOVA SAYANA KAZ 18.10.2001
138 TARLE TEJASWINI SOPAN IND 12.01.1999
140 DZHAMBAZKA MARIA BUL 23.08.2000
141 LODHA LATIKA HEMANT IND 12.02.2000
Судьи
ALY Sherif (EGY)
ARMATA Gaspare (ITA)
BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald (HKG)
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
COSTANZO Vincenzo (ITA)
DAL POZZOLO Marco (ITA)
DECKER Laura (USA)
DENZER Benjamin (GER)
DOANA Andreea (ROU)
KO Jong Hwan (KOR)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
LIENDO Juan (VEN)
MACHADO Miguel (POR)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
MORENO BRIONES Luis Samuel (CHI)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PARRILLA Luisa M. (PUR)
PASCUCCI Martina (ITA)
PIERUCCI Simona (ITA)
QIAO Min (CHN)
RUBINI Jacopo (ITA)
SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA)
TOR Cansu (TUR)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)
ZERABIB Khadidj (ALG)