Санкт-Петербург, СПБ, 13.05.2018, Кадеты, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2017-1030
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЗИНЮХИНА МАРИЯ |
САМ
|
02.06.2002 | КМС | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ЦСКА |
|
|
2 | РОМАНЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА |
НОВ
|
07.01.2002 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, РЦСП СК и СР |
|
|
3 | ИЛЬИНА КИРА |
МОС
|
15.07.2003 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
3 | КУЗНЕЦОВА МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
25.10.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
5 | КОСТИНА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
18.10.2002 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
6 | КОЖУХОВА СОФИЯ |
НОВ
|
15.04.2003 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
6 | СЕМЧЕНОК СЕРАФИМА |
НОВ
|
13.07.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
8 | ХАРЛАМОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
04.06.2003 | I разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
9 | ОКУТИНА АНГЕЛИНА |
МОС
|
15.08.2003 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
10 | ПЛЕХАНОВА ВЛАДА |
МОС
|
21.03.2002 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
11 | МОНУХОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
28.03.2002 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
11 | ОСИПОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
29.09.2002 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
13 | РЯБЧИКОВА ПОЛИНА |
СПБ
|
14.02.2003 | КМС | СШОР Комета |
|
|
14 | БУЛУКОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОС
|
25.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
15 | ТИМОФЕЕВА КАРИНА |
МОС
|
30.07.2003 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
16 | ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
22.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
17 | ИВАНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
27.07.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
18 | KASHINA POLINA |
LAT
|
09.03.2005 | ||||
19 | ТРАВКИНА ТАИСИЯ |
СПБ
|
01.12.2002 | II разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
20 | ДУМЩИКОВА ЯНА |
МОС
|
24.09.2003 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
21 | АНАЦКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
УЛЬ
|
30.12.2002 | КМС | МБОУ КШ №7, ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
22 | КОРОЛЕВА АЛИНА |
СПБ
|
20.02.2003 | II разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
22 | ОРЕХОВА АННА |
МОС
|
17.09.2002 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
24 | ЧАЙКА КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
22.07.2004 | II разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
25 | БОРИСОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
12.03.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
26 | ГУЛЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
24.03.2003 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
27 | МАМИНА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
19.11.2003 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
28 | ТУЛАЕВА ИННА |
МОС
|
16.04.2003 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
29 | АМБУРЦЕВА РУСЛАНА |
НОВ
|
28.10.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
30 | ЧЕРНОВА АЛЕНА |
МОС
|
26.12.2002 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
31 | ФЕДОРОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
13.06.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
32 | УСТЮЖАНИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НИЖ
|
22.08.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
33 | АЛЕКСЕЙЧУК ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
02.07.2002 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
34 | КУЗНЕЦОВА ЛЮБОВЬ |
СПБ
|
13.08.2002 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
35 | СУДАКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
25.02.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
36 | ВЕРЛАТАЯ СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
05.11.2004 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
37 | ЗАХАРОВА ДАРЬЯ |
УЛЬ
|
17.02.2003 | КМС | МБОУ КШ №7, ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
38 | VISNEVECKA ANNA |
LAT
|
26.09.2003 | ||||
39 | АНТИПОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
02.08.2003 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
40 | ЧУРАШОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
МОС
|
17.06.2003 | I разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
41 | САМУСЕВИЧ АЛИНА |
ВОЛ
|
26.07.2002 | II разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ боевых искусств |
|
|
42 | ПОМАЗКИНА ОЛЬГА |
НОВ
|
24.07.2004 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
43 | БОЧКАРЕВА ЕВА |
СПБ
|
10.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
44 | ФЕДОРОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
ОМС
|
26.05.2003 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
45 | МИНЬКОВА ЛЮБОВЬ |
СПБ
|
14.07.2003 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
46 | КИРЮХИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
УЛЬ
|
16.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
46 | МЕРТЕС КСЕНИЯ |
САМ
|
01.07.2004 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
48 | ШЕВЕЛЁВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
07.09.2002 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
49 | МОЛОЖАВАЯ АЛИСИЯ |
BLR
|
30.07.2003 | ||||
50 | МАЗУРЕНКО СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
07.03.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
51 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
06.11.2003 | II юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
52 | ШАПОШНИКОВА ЗЛАТА |
САМ
|
07.12.2004 | I разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
53 | КУЗОВАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
23.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
54 | СЕРГЕЕВА МИЛЕНА |
ПЕН
|
05.12.2003 | I разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
55 | ОРЛОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
05.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
56 | ЗЛОБИНА МАРИЯ |
ОМС
|
28.12.2003 | б/р | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
57 | НИКУЛИНА МАРИЯ |
РАЛ
|
29.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | ФФРА |
|
|
58 | САЛАБАЙ ЮЛИЯ |
НОВ
|
27.02.2004 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
59 | АЙБУШЕВА МИЛЕНА |
МОО
|
28.02.2002 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
60 | ДУГУШОВА КСЕНИЯ |
САМ
|
11.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
61 | ГУЦАЛЕНКО АЛИНА |
УЛЬ
|
11.06.2002 | КМС | МБОУ КШ №7 |
|
|
62 | ГОРДИЕНКО АЛИНА |
ПЕН
|
28.11.2004 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
63 | ЛЕВИНА АРИНА |
СПБ
|
14.10.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
64 | ПЛУЖНИКОВА ЯНА |
НОВ
|
01.08.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
65 | ПАСТУХОВА АЛИНА |
МОС
|
22.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
66 | БЕЛЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
29.03.2004 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
67 | МАРГАЛИК АЛИНА |
BLR
|
26.02.2003 | ||||
68 | КОНЯХИНА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
24.04.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
69 | ЯНКОВСКАЯ СОФИЯ |
МОО
|
12.09.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
70 | КОВАЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
15.08.2003 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
71 | НИКИТИНА НАДЕЖДА |
СПБ
|
10.05.2003 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
72 | КИСЛЯК АЛИСА |
BLR
|
10.07.2004 | ||||
73 | МАЛЫШЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
28.05.2004 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
73 | УЛЬЯНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
02.02.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
75 | САУНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
11.03.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
76 | КОНСТАНТИНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
25.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
77 | БАКАЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
07.12.2003 | II юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
78 | ТАЙЧЕНАЧЕВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
24.05.2002 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
79 | ГУНДАРИНА МАРГАРИТА |
НИЖ
|
26.03.2004 | III разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
79 | ТЕРЕШИНА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
01.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
81 | ТУЛЬЧИНСКАЯ АННА |
СПБ
|
27.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
82 | ШУБИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ОМС
|
02.12.2002 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
83 | РОГОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
31.10.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
84 | НИКОНЧУК ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
16.05.2002 | II разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
85 | ЗАХАРОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
30.05.2003 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
86 | МУРЗИЧ АЛЕСЯ |
МОС
|
08.09.2003 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
87 | ГРИГОРЬЕВА МАРТА |
САМ
|
01.03.2003 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
88 | ЛИСИНА ДАРЬЯ |
УЛЬ
|
13.02.2002 | КМС | МБОУ КШ №7, ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
89 | АГАПОВА СЕРАФИМА |
|
23.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
90 | МЕЛЬНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
12.10.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
91 | ВЕЛИКАЯ МАРГАРИТА |
МОС
|
13.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
92 | ИЯШЕВА КАРИНА |
НОВ
|
27.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
93 | ЕРОФЕЕВА ПОЛИНА |
СПБ
|
14.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
94 | КОЛЫШКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
РАЛ
|
19.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | ФФРА |
|
|
95 | ФОКИНА АННА |
СПБ
|
09.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
96 | ТКАЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
01.10.2002 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО, МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
97 | ГИЛЬМАНОВА КАРИНА |
УЛЬ
|
29.08.2003 | I разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
98 | ФЕДОСОВА СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
24.06.2004 | II разряд | Спартак |
|
|
99 | ВЕЛИКОДНАЯ АНЖЕЛИНА |
НОВ
|
12.07.2002 | II разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
100 | СВИРБУТОВИЧ КИРА |
СПБ
|
02.12.2004 | II разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
101 | ХАНАЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ВОЛ
|
04.12.2002 | II юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ боевых искусств |
|
|
102 | СИДОРВИЧ ПОЛИНА |
BLR
|
04.06.2003 | ||||
103 | БАРАЕВА АЛИНА |
ВОЛ
|
22.03.2002 | I юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ боевых искусств |
|
|
104 | ЧЕРЕПАНОВА МАРИНА |
ВОЛ
|
27.03.2002 | II юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ боевых искусств |
|
|
105 | ВЕТЧИНИНОВА ПОЛИНА |
ПЕН
|
18.07.2003 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
106 | КРАВЦОВА СТЕФАНИЯ |
СПБ
|
30.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
107 | ФЕДОТОВА ЕВДОКИЯ |
САМ
|
01.11.2003 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
108 | СЁМИНА МАРИЯ |
ПЕН
|
30.07.2004 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
109 | ШИШЛЯННИКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
14.04.2003 | I юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
110 | ДЕМБИЦКАЯ АННА |
МОС
|
07.12.2004 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
110 | ВАСЮНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
ВОЛ
|
25.08.2004 | б/р | МАУДО ДЮСШ боевых искусств |
|
|
110 | АНДРЮТИНА ОЛЬГА |
НИЖ
|
08.01.2003 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
113 | ВЕНЦЕВИЧ ВАРВАРА |
СПБ
|
10.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
113 | БЫСТРОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
ВОЛ
|
31.10.2003 | б/р | МАУДО ДЮСШ боевых искусств |
|
|
113 | ТЫТКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ВОЛ
|
02.12.2004 | б/р | МАУДО ДЮСШ боевых искусств |
|