Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ ОКСАНА |
МОО
|
14.06.1995
|
МС
|
ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Мамедов И.Я., Шевченко Д.С. |
2
|
|
УДОВИЧЕНКО АННА |
МОО
|
12.07.2000
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово |
Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р. |
3
|
|
АБДРАХМАНОВА АДЕЛЯ |
ТАТ
|
29.01.1997
|
МС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р. |
3
|
|
ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
08.09.1998
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К. |
5
|
|
КАДЫРОВА МИРГУЛ |
МОС
|
14.03.1997
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Седыгин П.М. |
6
|
|
ГАРИФУЛЛИНА РЕГИНА |
ТАТ
|
08.12.1995
|
МС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Мифтахова З.И., Шаймарданов И.Р. |
7
|
|
ПЕТРОВА ЕЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
14.02.2001
|
МС
|
СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
8
|
|
КОЗАЕВА ПОЛИНА |
КУР
|
19.09.2001
|
МС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Ольховская М.И. |
9
|
|
СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
02.08.2000
|
МС
|
СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д. |
10
|
|
ГОЛОКОЛЕНКО АЛЛА |
МОС
|
22.04.1998
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Бобок М.Г. |
11
|
|
ЦИБИРОВА КАМИЛЛА |
МОС
|
06.04.1998
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3, ЦСКА |
Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С. |
12
|
|
КАРПАЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
САМ
|
10.03.1999
|
МС
|
ГБУ СШОР № 5 |
Орлова Э.В. |
13
|
|
КУЛАЕВА БЕЛЛА |
МОС
|
09.07.1997
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3, ЦСКА |
Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С. |
14
|
|
МАМАЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ |
КУР
|
12.05.1998
|
МС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Мавлютов И.М., Ольховская М.И. |
15
|
|
БЕЛОУСОВА ПОЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
26.10.2002
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Шагиева Э.Х., Шаймарданов И.Р. |
16
|
|
ДЗИТИЕВА МАДИНА |
АЛА
|
26.09.1996
|
КМС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Галуева Л.П., Кадзова Ф.Д. |
17
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
17.04.1999
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
18
|
|
МЕЛЬНИКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
23.04.1997
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово |
Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р., Цыкин П.В. |
19
|
|
КОЧЕТОВА ЛЮДМИЛА |
МОС
|
10.06.1997
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
20
|
|
ЦЕБРО ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
26.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
21
|
|
СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
14.06.1999
|
МС
|
КазУОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г., Прохорова Е.А. |
22
|
|
МАРЧЕНКО АРИНА |
КУР
|
28.08.2000
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Кажикина Е.Е. |
23
|
|
КУЗЬМИЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
30.01.1996
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Золотарев М.Ю., Макеева Л.А. |
24
|
|
БАТЕНИНА ОЛЬГА |
МОС
|
28.09.1998
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Батенина С.Г., Бобок М.Г. |
25
|
|
ПРЫТКОВА АРИНА |
ТАТ
|
15.09.2001
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р. |
26
|
|
МИРОНОВА ВЛАДА |
КУР
|
22.06.2002
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Кажикина Е.Е. |
27
|
|
КОРАБЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
15.10.2002
|
КМС
|
КОР №1 |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
28
|
|
ГАФУРЗЯНОВА ЭЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
03.07.2001
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г., Гилязова Н.Ф., Шаймарданов И.Р. |
29
|
|
КОНОНОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
СПБ
|
04.07.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
30
|
|
АНАЩЕНКОВА ВИТАЛИНА |
КУР
|
09.07.2001
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Сафиуллина Л.О. |
31
|
|
КОРОЕВА МАДИНА |
МОС
|
04.01.2001
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Бобок М.Г., Кибизова Р.Т. |
32
|
|
КОЛОКОЛОВА ДАРЬЯ |
КУР
|
16.04.2001
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Маленкин В.А. |
33
|
|
ЛАПЧЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
05.12.1999
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово |
Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р. |
34
|
|
ЛЕОНТЬЕВА ЗОЯ |
РОС
|
15.06.2003
|
КМС
|
РОУОР |
Ивченко Е.В., Лозовская А.Е., Старкова З.Ю. |
35
|
|
ХАКИМУЛЛИНА ЛИАНА |
ТАТ
|
18.07.2000
|
МС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Мифтахова З.И. |
36
|
|
ЖИДЯЕВА МАРИЯ |
СВЕ
|
04.08.1998
|
КМС
|
ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
Арзамасцева Н.В. |
37
|
|
АРДЕНТОВА НАТАЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
14.02.1996
|
МС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е., Соломатин А.Р. |
38
|
|
ЯКУПОВА РАЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
29.10.2002
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Мифтахова З.И. |
39
|
|
БАЖМИНА КСЕНИЯ |
САМ
|
20.05.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В. |
40
|
|
ШАБУНЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СВЕ
|
06.01.2001
|
КМС
|
ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
Абдулин Т.М. |
41
|
|
КАРАЕВА АЛИНА |
АЛА
|
14.12.1997
|
КМС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Кибизова Р.Т. |
42
|
|
ЛОЗОВСКАЯ АЛИНА |
РОС
|
29.09.1998
|
КМС
|
РОУОР |
Ивченко Е.В., Орлов А.В., Старкова З.Ю. |
43
|
|
ХОСИЕВА ЗАРИНА |
АЛА
|
05.07.1997
|
КМС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Щербич Л.А. |
44
|
|
АХПОЛОВА ДАРИНА |
АЛА
|
14.04.2000
|
КМС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Галуева Л.П. |
45
|
|
ВОЛЬСКАЯ АРИНА |
МОО
|
18.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Вольский Е.И., Огонькова С.Е., Соломатин А.Р. |
46
|
|
ЛИХОДЕЕВСКАЯ ОЛЬГА |
СВЕ
|
05.06.1997
|
КМС
|
ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
Арзамасцева Н.В. |
47
|
|
ФЕЛЕНКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
КРА
|
30.11.1997
|
КМС
|
ККОО ФФКК |
Феленков А.П. |
48
|
|
ФОГЕЛЬ ОЛЬГА |
СВЕ
|
03.03.2000
|
I разряд
|
ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
Александров Б.К. |
49
|
|
МУХИНА ЮЛИЯ |
СВЕ
|
16.04.1999
|
КМС
|
ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы, Общество Динамо РТ |
Арзамасцева Н.В. |
50
|
|
ПОЛИШКИТЕ КОТРИНА |
МОС
|
24.03.1998
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Чернова Л.В. |
51
|
|
ФАДЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ПРМ
|
09.07.2000
|
I разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Бастион |
Асадова Н.К. |
51
|
|
ИЛЯСОВА ДАРЬЯ |
РОС
|
27.10.1996
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
53
|
|
ТУМАСОВА СОФЬЯ |
РОС
|
03.08.1999
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
54
|
|
ТАРАСОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
РОС
|
14.11.2000
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. |
55
|
|
ЛИ ПОЛИНА |
ПРМ
|
18.12.2000
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ Юниор |
Егорченкова Е.А. |
56
|
|
ШЕЛЕХОВА АННА |
ПРМ
|
06.03.1997
|
I разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Бастион |
Асадова Н.К. |