Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди молодежи (1995-2004 г.р.)

Сочи, КРА, 17.03.2018, U-23, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-0831

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ШИРШОВ ВАСИЛИЙ МОС 17.12.1997 МСМК СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
2 СЕМИН ИЛЬЯ МОО 13.03.1996 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Ботезату М.В., Семин С.А.
3 ЦЕЛЫШЕВ АРТЕМ НОВ 13.10.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф.
3 ЕФИМОВ КИРИЛЛ СПБ 11.12.1996 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А.
5 АНДРЕЕВ ИЛЬЯ СПБ 13.02.1995 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б., Ширшов А.С.
6 ДАДАЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ НОВ 12.09.1996 КМС ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н.
7 КРАСИЛЬНИКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ НИЖ 27.03.1995 МСМК ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Хозин Н.А.
8 СОРОКИН ДМИТРИЙ СПБ 28.06.1997 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Иванов В.И., Николаев А.А.
9 БУЧКОВСКИЙ АРТЕМ МОО 05.04.1995 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
10 АЙДАРОВ СЕМЕН МОС 10.11.1998 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория, Динамо Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
11 ЯКОВЕНКО НИКИТА САР 06.01.1997 МС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
12 ПАЗЯК ОЛЕГ МОС 13.10.1997 МС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
13 БУБЕНЧИКОВ ДАНИЛ АЛТ 10.09.1995 МС КДЮСШ Теселкин Ю.М.
14 ИЛЬИН ИВАН НОВ 25.06.1997 МС ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
15 ПОСТОЕВ ДМИТРИЙ АЛТ 12.12.1995 МС АУОР Кобзева Е.Я., Феоктистов В.В.
16 МАЛЬГИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 29.04.1999 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
17 ВИЛЬГУСЕВИЧ ВАДИМ СПБ 07.03.1995 МС КШВСМ, СКА Киселев А.Н.
18 ХОРОВ МИХАИЛ СПБ 06.03.1997 КМС СШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В., Трошин А.А.
19 ЧАПЛЫГИН АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 12.02.1999 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, РЦСП СК и СР Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.
20 ГЛАДКОВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 18.07.1997 МСМК СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Волкова А.В.
21 РУЛЕВ ВЛАДИМИР НИЖ 07.11.1996 КМС ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Никитин К.В., Хозин Н.А.
22 НИКИТИН ПАВЕЛ СПБ 24.02.1997 МС КОР №1 Трошин А.А.
23 ТКАЧЕВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 04.04.1999 МС СШОР Комета Игнашев А.М., Пантелеев А.Ю.
24 РАЗУМЕЕВ НИКИТА НОВ 18.02.2000 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
25 НАУМОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СПБ 12.11.1997 КМС СШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В.
26 ПРЕСНОВ НИКИТА МОС 15.02.2000 МС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
27 ШПУНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ ОМС 05.01.1996 МС СДЮСШОР №12 Бородин С.Н.
28 МЕРКУШКИН АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 05.07.1999 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М., Филатов А.В.
29 АЛПАИДЗЕ МИХАИЛ МОС 06.12.2002 I разряд МГФСО Филатов А.В., Шевляков А.Л.
30 ГОЛОСКОК АРСЕНИЙ НОВ 23.10.1999 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
31 ТРИФОНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ СПБ 19.06.1995 КМС СШОР Комета Трошин А.А.
32 ОШЕСТОВ РОМАН НОВ 16.02.1999 КМС РЦСП СК и СР Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А.
33 СВИТИЧ ПРОХОР НОВ 21.02.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
34 ЕРМАКОВ ПЛАТОН СПБ 24.08.1997 КМС КШВСМ Едаменко Н.П., Киселев А.Н.
35 ЛЕВЧЕНКО СТАНИСЛАВ СПБ 10.12.1996 КМС СШОР Комета Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А., Цель И.Г.
36 ВАСЯЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР НИЖ 22.01.1996 КМС ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Никитин К.В.
37 ИВАНОВ НИКИТА СПБ 15.03.2000 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И., Николаев А.А.
38 МУРТАЗАЕВ ШАМИЛЬ МОО 14.03.1997 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Семин С.А.
39 КЛУБКОВ МИХАИЛ ВОЛ 17.11.2002 I разряд МАУДО ДЮСШ боевых искусств Безгачев А.Б., Цель И.Г.
40 КОРНИЛОВ НИКОЛАЙ САР 08.01.1999 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.
41 ПОГОДИН КИРИЛЛ САР 18.07.1998 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Бабаскин А.Л., Голубев Е.С.
42 ФИЛИППОВ МАКСИМ АЛТ 18.01.1996 КМС КДЮСШ Теселкин Ю.М.
43 ОКОРОКОВ ВЛАДИМИР ОМС 25.03.1998 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Неизвестных О.В., Пьянов С.А.
44 ОРИН ФЕДОР ВОЛ 10.12.2002 I разряд МАУДО ДЮСШ боевых искусств Безгачев А.Б.
45 ВАСИЛЬЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ АЛТ 23.12.1997 КМС КДЮСШ Фицев А.В.
46 ФЕДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ СПБ 28.11.1996 КМС СШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В.
47 НЕМЧИНОВ МАКСИМ ОМС 27.12.1998 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Неизвестных О.В., Пьянов С.А.
48 САМОЙЛОВ ОЛЕГ МОО 07.08.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.
49 ДЫКМАН ДАНИИЛ ВОЛ 01.04.2002 I разряд МАУДО ДЮСШ боевых искусств Безгачев А.Б.
50 БЫКОВ МИРОСЛАВ МОС 12.02.1996 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
51 МАКАРОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ВОЛ 16.01.1996 КМС МАУДО ДЮСШ боевых искусств Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А.
52 НЕИЗВЕСТНЫХ АЛЕКСЕЙ ОМС 07.11.1996 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Неизвестных О.В., Пьянов С.А.
52 ЛАТЫШЕВ СЕМЕН МОС 12.08.2000 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.