Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство ЦФО по фехтованию на рапирах (2002-2005 г.р.)

Ярославль, ЯРО, 26.04.2018, Кадеты, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-1042

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 РАССОЛОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ КУР 20.06.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е.
2 ВОЛЬСКАЯ АРИНА МОО 18.04.2002 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Вольский Е.И., Огонькова С.Е., Соломатин А.Р.
3 МИРОНОВА ВЛАДА КУР 22.06.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е.
3 ГЛЕБОВА КСЕНИЯ МОО 21.08.2003 I разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Никонов В.И.
5 ЕВСЮКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА КУР 15.01.2003 I разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Ольховская М.И.
6 ЭЮБОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА КУР 06.07.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Ковтун О.Г.
7 БЕЗНОСИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ КУР 16.12.2004 I разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Ольховская М.И., Шевцова Т.А.
8 СОЛОВЬЕВА АННА МОО 14.02.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
9 БАСКАКОВА НАДЕЖДА МОО 07.03.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
10 ТЕДЕЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОО 29.11.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
11 ГОЛОВИНА ЛИЛИАНА КУР 01.01.2005 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Ковтун О.Г.
12 ПРИЛУЦКАЯ ВЛАДИСЛАВА КУР 05.09.2004 II разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Маленкин В.А.
13 ОРУДЖИЕВА ДИАНА МОО 10.03.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
14 ИБРАГИМОВА КАМИЛЛА МОО 19.01.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Величко О.Е., Ибрагимов А.К.
15 ИСАЕВА СОФЬЯ МОО 24.03.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
16 БАБАЕВА ДИАНА КУР 12.07.2005 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е.
17 ИВАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 06.07.2003 I разряд ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
18 БОГДАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ КУР 07.02.2003 I разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Шевцова Т.А.
19 КЕСЬ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ВРЖ 19.12.2005 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ №14 Алиева С.С., Снытников В.В., Соломаха Н.Д.
20 ДЬЯЧЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ КУР 09.11.2004 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Ольховская М.И.
21 ШУБАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ТВЕ 14.03.2004 II разряд АНО Фехтовальный клуб Буревестник-Элит, МБУ СШ Лидер Тулова С.А.
22 ДРОГАН СОФЬЯ КУР 01.02.2005 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е., Черникова А.И.
23 ЗАМАРАЕВА АРИНА КУР 05.03.2004 II разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Маленкин В.А.
24 ЮДИНА ПОЛИНА ТВЕ 19.03.2002 I юн. разряд АНО Фехтовальный клуб Буревестник-Элит, МБУ СШ Лидер Тулова С.А.
25 ЛЕСНОВА МАРИЯ МОО 25.01.2002 II разряд МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Егоров С.В.
26 ГУЛИЧЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ ВРЖ 16.12.2003 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ №14 Алиева С.С., Снытников В.В., Соломаха Н.Д.
27 СТАРОДУБЦЕВА МАРГАРИТА МОО 05.08.2004 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Величко О.Е.
28 СИВКОВА АННА ТВЕ 12.03.2003 I юн. разряд АНО Фехтовальный клуб Буревестник-Элит, МБУ СШ Лидер Гогиава Р.Г., Тулова С.А.
29 ШАМАГИНА МАРИЯ МОО 19.04.2005 II юн. разряд МУ КСШ г. Люберцы Бурнацев И.В.
30 ГЕРАЩЕНКО АННА ВРЖ 07.10.2005 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ №14 Алиева С.С., Снытников В.В., Соломаха Н.Д.
31 ХАРЛАШИНА ТАТЬЯНА МОО 20.01.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
32 ЮРИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА ВРЖ 25.11.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ №14 Алиева С.С., Соломаха Н.Д.
33 АНАНЬЕВА ДАРЬЯ МОО 04.06.2002 II юн. разряд МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Егоров С.В.
34 БАЙДИМИРОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ЯРО 24.04.2004 II юн. разряд МУ СШОР №10 Дегтярева Ю.Б.
35 СТРОГОНОВА НИНА МОО 05.08.2005 II юн. разряд МУ КСШ г. Люберцы Бурнацев И.В.
36 КОРОЛЬКОВА АЛИНА ЯРО 27.12.2004 II юн. разряд МУ СШОР №10, МУ СШОР №10 Рогушкин М.А.
37 ЮДИНА АРИНА ЯРО 19.09.2003 II юн. разряд МУ СШОР №10 Рогушкин М.А.
38 ЧЕРКАСОВА ЛОЛИТА ВЛА 23.07.2003 I разряд ДДюТ Батенина С.Г.
39 АРИФУЛИНА АЛИНА ЯРО 25.06.2005 II юн. разряд МУ СШОР №10 Рогушкин М.А.
40 ГОРБУЛИНА ПОЛИНА ЯРО 13.07.2004 II юн. разряд МУ СШОР №10 Рогушкин М.А.
41 НИКОНОРОВА АННА ЯРО 28.01.2003 II разряд МУ СШОР №10 Кондаков В.Н.
41 КАСАУРОВА ТАИСИЯ ЯРО 13.12.2003 I юн. разряд МУ СШОР №10 Дегтярева Ю.Б.
41 ЮРИНА МАРИЯ ВРЖ 25.11.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ №14 Алиева С.С., Соломаха Н.Д.
44 ИВАНОВА АННА ЯРО 26.12.2005 II юн. разряд МУ СШОР №10 Рогушкин М.А.
45 ГРИДНЕВА МАРИЯ ВРЖ 18.07.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ №14 Акулинкина И.В.
46 ГАЙ ИРИНА МОС 12.03.2003 б/р ЦРСФ "Черный пояс" Потокина О.В.