Санкт-Петербург, СПБ, 17.05.2018, Дети, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-1034
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | МАРНОВА АМИНА |
СПБ
|
23.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
2 | ЕРИНА ДАРЬЯ |
САР
|
12.05.2005 | I разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
3 | БЕРЕСНЕВА ВЕРОНИКА |
САМ
|
18.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦДОД Искра г.о. Самара |
|
|
3 | КРЫМОВА ГАЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
06.05.2005 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
5 | РУСТАМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
06.05.2005 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
6 | АФОНИНА ДАРЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
11.03.2005 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
7 | BABENKO ERIKA |
LAT
|
09.12.2005 | ||||
8 | ТАРАСОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
07.06.2005 | II разряд | МССУОР №3, СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
9 | BOBROVA ELIZAVETA |
EST
|
15.09.2005 | ||||
10 | БОЧАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
27.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
11 | ЗАБЕЛИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
11.01.2006 | б/р | ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
12 | BESECKA DARIA |
LAT
|
20.09.2005 | ||||
13 | ЧУЛКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
24.11.2005 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
14 | ZINYAKOVA NATALYA |
KAZ
|
17.04.2006 | ||||
15 | СУББОТИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
04.08.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
16 | СИЗОВА СОФИЯ |
МОС
|
26.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
17 | СЕНТЕМОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
КИР
|
14.02.2005 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
18 | КУЗНЕЦОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ТАТ
|
22.04.2005 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
19 | СТОЛУПИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОО
|
11.11.2005 | II разряд | СШ Волна г. Дубна |
|
|
20 | ИВАНОВА УЛЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
16.08.2005 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
21 | ГЕРАСИМОВА АЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
05.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
21 | АНТИПОВА ЛЮБОВЬ |
ПСК
|
16.06.2005 | II разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер, ФФПО |
|
|
23 | ГОРШКОВА СВЕТЛАНА |
МОС
|
20.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
24 | ВАСИЛЕВСКАЯ УЛЬЯНА |
МОС
|
06.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
25 | ЛИЛЛЕРТ УЛЬЯНА |
ЛЕН
|
15.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
26 | КОЛЕДОВА АННА |
МОС
|
02.08.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
27 | СИДОРОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
28.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
28 | АСТАХОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
11.03.2005 | II разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
29 | НИКОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
17.07.2005 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
30 | ВОРОПАЕВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
10.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
31 | БАРАНОВСКАЯ ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
14.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
32 | ГАНЕНКОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
МОС
|
24.07.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
33 | СОБОЛЕВА АНЖЕЛИКА |
СПБ
|
19.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
|
|
34 | ВДОВИНА ТАИСИЯ |
МОО
|
15.01.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
35 | РОМАНОВА ПОЛИНА |
КЛГ
|
15.03.2005 | I разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
36 | ТИХОНОВА АЛИСА |
СПБ
|
06.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
37 | ШЕХ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
БАШ
|
19.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
38 | КОЧЕТКОВА ЛОЛА |
СПБ
|
17.12.2006 | II разряд | Спартак |
|
|
39 | ЮДИНА КИРА |
МОО
|
11.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
40 | МЕРКУШЕВА СОФЬЯ |
ВРЖ
|
12.07.2005 | II разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
41 | ГРИНМАН МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
04.02.2005 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
42 | ИВАНОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
30.09.2006 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
43 | МИНГАЖЕВА КАРИНА |
МОС
|
13.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | Динамо, Юность Москвы |
|
|
44 | ХЭ АННА |
САР
|
21.04.2005 | II разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
45 | СЕМЕНЧЕНКО ОЛЬГА |
МОО
|
18.10.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
46 | ИЛЮЩЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
05.12.2006 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
46 | ПАНЬШИНА ДАРЬЯ |
САР
|
18.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
48 | СЕВОСТЬЯНОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
25.11.2005 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
49 | БЕРЕЗОВСКАЯ ДАРЬЯ |
МОО
|
12.08.2006 | б/р | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
50 | ЛЕБЕДЕВА ЛЮБОВЬ |
СПБ
|
13.11.2006 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
51 | СКВОРЦОВА КРИСТИНА |
НИЖ
|
05.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
52 | СЛАНОВА КРИСТИНА |
МОО
|
01.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
53 | СЕМЕНОВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
11.01.2007 | б/р | СШОР Комета |
|
|
54 | САННИКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
21.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
55 | НИКОЛАЕВА ОЛЬГА |
САР
|
12.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
56 | АРМАГАНОВА СОФИЯ |
МОС
|
22.06.2008 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
56 | KHRAMTSOV ANASTASIYA |
ISR
|
21.06.2007 | ||||
58 | КАРЧЕМКИНА ЛАДА |
МОС
|
07.09.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
59 | РОЗЕНКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
18.05.2006 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
60 | ВИГУРА ОКСАНА |
МОС
|
14.09.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
61 | КУЛАКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
01.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
62 | ДЕНИСОВА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
16.08.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
63 | ЛУБОЯТНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
05.11.2006 | КМС | СШОР Комета |
|
|
64 | СТАХУРСКАЯ КАРИНА |
ЛЕН
|
11.03.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
65 | ФРОЛОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НИЖ
|
13.05.2005 | III разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
66 | ТРУБИЦЫНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
15.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
67 | RAZASCONOKA VALERIJA |
LAT
|
04.10.2005 | ||||
68 | АГАПОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
БАШ
|
05.02.2005 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
68 | ЗЫРЯНОВА АЛЕНА |
НИЖ
|
31.05.2007 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
70 | RULUKA KRISTA |
LAT
|
15.02.2005 | ||||
71 | ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
10.11.2005 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
72 | ДЕНИСОВА ТАИСИЯ |
МОО
|
15.08.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
73 | ШКАБРОВА АНИТА |
САР
|
25.01.2005 | б/р | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
74 | ЛУКИНА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
12.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
75 | ДОМАНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НИЖ
|
12.08.2005 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
76 | AIT AMELIA |
EST
|
31.03.2006 | ||||
77 | КОРОЛЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
САР
|
23.12.2005 | III разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
78 | ОБУХОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
12.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
79 | МУРАШКО МИЛАНА |
МОС
|
20.09.2006 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
80 | КУЗНЕЦОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
22.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
81 | СУМИНА АЛИНА |
СПБ
|
26.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
82 | ЛАВОЯНЦ АЛИНА |
НИЖ
|
13.06.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
83 | МИНАКОВА МАРИЯ |
ПСК
|
23.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
|
|
84 | ПЕГОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НИЖ
|
21.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
85 | ГОРЕЛЕНКО АРИАДНА |
ПСК
|
12.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер, ФФПО |
|
|
86 | СКАТИНА БОЖЕНА |
МОС
|
25.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
|
|
87 | КУНЦЕВИЧ ЕЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
29.07.2008 | II юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
88 | RINGE GLORIA |
LAT
|
30.09.2005 | ||||
89 | ИВАНОВА МИЛА |
ПСК
|
25.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
|
|
90 | ПЕТРОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
МОО
|
19.10.2005 | б/р | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
91 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
16.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
92 | АРБУЗОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
02.07.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
92 | МАКАРОВА АРИНА |
НИЖ
|
15.10.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
92 | ХУСАИНОВА АЛИНА |
МОО
|
14.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
95 | АЛЕКСЕЕНКО КСЕНИЯ |
БАШ
|
05.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
96 | МАРАМЫГИНА АРИНА |
МОС
|
14.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
97 | КОВАЛЕНКО КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
18.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
98 | СЕМЕНОВА ТАИСИЯ |
СПБ
|
10.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
99 | СКОК СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
11.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
100 | РЕЗАКОВА МАТИЛЬДА |
СПБ
|
11.01.2006 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
101 | ГУКАСЯН КРИСТИНА |
СПБ
|
14.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
102 | ВЛАСЕНКО ДАРЬЯ |
МОО
|
21.07.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
103 | ОРЕХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
21.06.2007 | II юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
104 | ТОПТА АЛЕНА |
САР
|
05.05.2005 | б/р | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
105 | ГРИНЬ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
22.05.2005 | б/р | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
106 | БОЛОТОВА АЛЕНА |
НИЖ
|
29.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
106 | ПАЛАГИНА ЯНА |
САР
|
05.12.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
108 | АВЛАСЕНКО УЛЬЯНА |
МОС
|
10.07.2006 | II юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
109 | ФРАНЦ САБРИНА |
МОО
|
07.04.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
110 | БАЛАШОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОО
|
08.02.2008 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
111 | ИСХАКОВА КАРИНА |
БАШ
|
04.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
112 | ВОТИНОВА АЛИНА |
КИР
|
17.01.2006 | I разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
113 | АРХИПОВА МАЙЯ |
САР
|
15.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
114 | КЛИМЕНКО АЛЕНА |
МОС
|
17.01.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
114 | НЕЧАЕВА СОФИЯ |
МОС
|
23.10.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
|
|
116 | БЕСПАЛОВА ДИАНА |
НИЖ
|
10.07.2005 | III разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
116 | САРКИСЯН МАРГАРИТА |
СПБ
|
02.01.2007 | б/р | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
118 | БЕЛОУСОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
14.03.2007 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
119 | ФОМИЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НИЖ
|
15.06.2005 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
120 | МАРКОВА КРИСТИНА |
ПСК
|
19.08.2007 | б/р | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
|
|
121 | ВЕТОШНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
15.02.2007 | б/р | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
122 | СПИРИНА АРИНА |
СПБ
|
24.08.2006 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
123 | БЛОТНЕР ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
21.08.2006 | I юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
124 | СЕРГЕЕВА УЛЬЯНА |
ЛЕН
|
13.07.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
125 | ДОРОГОСТАЙСКАЯ АСТА |
СПБ
|
03.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
126 | КАЛИЧЕВА НИНА |
СПБ
|
20.04.2007 | б/р | СШОР Комета |
|
|
127 | ТОЛСТЫХ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ЛЕН
|
23.04.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
128 | ТУМКОВА ТАИСИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
21.06.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
129 | БАДЬИНА ПОЛИНА |
КИР
|
19.01.2005 | I разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
130 | СТЕПНОВА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
10.07.2008 | б/р | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
131 | БОЛОТАЕВА АННА |
МОС
|
10.09.2005 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
132 | ЕВТУШЕНКО МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
19.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | Спартак |
|
|
133 | ЦЕЛЯЕВА ПОЛИНА |
МОО
|
13.02.2006 | б/р | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
134 | ИВАНОВ КИРА |
МОС
|
03.02.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
135 | СУЛЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
20.06.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
136 | АНТОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
05.08.2006 | б/р | |||
136 | УЛАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НИЖ
|
27.10.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
138 | ДУШЕНКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
27.11.2006 | III разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
138 | КОМАРОВА АНИТА |
МОС
|
28.06.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
140 | НАУМЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
09.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
141 | ГАЛИМОВА АЛИНА |
БАШ
|
19.08.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
141 | СОМОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
27.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
143 | ГНУТИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
04.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
144 | КОЛЕСНИКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
27.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
144 | ЯКИМЕНКО НИНА |
МОС
|
30.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
146 | БОНДАРЕНКО ЯНА |
МОС
|
12.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
147 | МАКАРИЧЕВА КИРА |
САР
|
12.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
148 | СЕДОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
ЛЕН
|
25.08.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
149 | СЕМЕНОВА АННА |
САР
|
21.12.2005 | III разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
150 | БОРОДИНА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
01.06.2006 | I разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
150 | МИЩЕНКО АЛИСА |
ПСК
|
29.03.2006 | б/р | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
|
|
152 | СИНЯВСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ЛЕН
|
15.08.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
153 | НОГТЕВА ТАИСИЯ |
СПБ
|
06.09.2006 | II разряд | Спартак |
|
|
154 | АГЕЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
14.03.2007 | I разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
155 | ЛАЛАКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НИЖ
|
06.12.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
156 | БЫКОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
11.07.2006 | б/р | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
157 | ПАХОМОВА ОЛЬГА |
СПБ
|
06.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | Спартак |
|
|
158 | ЯКОВЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
17.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
159 | ОКУНЕВА ПОЛИНА |
СПБ
|
29.12.2006 | б/р | СШОР Комета |
|
|
160 | ДМИТРИЕВА СОФЬЯ |
ЛЕН
|
28.06.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
161 | БЕЛОДУБРОВСКАЯ АЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
29.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
162 | ГРИНЬКО АНФИСА |
СПБ
|
02.08.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
163 | РАЛЬНИКОВА ЭРИКА |
МОО
|
02.05.2005 | б/р | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
164 | ИВАНОВА АЛЕНА |
ЛЕН
|
21.03.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
164 | УСИК АЛИНА |
МОС
|
30.06.2007 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
164 | ШПУНЬКИНА ДАРЬЯ |
МОО
|
19.10.2007 | б/р | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
167 | БОБРОВСКАЯ ЕЛЕНА |
ЛЕН
|
03.05.2008 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
168 | КРУГЛИКОВА АЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
23.08.2006 | б/р | СШОР Комета |
|