Уфа, БАШ, 11.10.2017, Юниоры, рапира, М, Личные, 2017-0163, К=0.5
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | БАРМАКОВ БОГДАН |
СПБ
|
14.04.1999 | МС | КОР №1 |
|
2 | 13 | БОРОДАЧЕВ АНТОН |
САМ
|
23.03.2000 | МС | ГАУ СШОР №1 |
|
3 | 10 | ЛОВЯГИН МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
27.08.1998 | МС | Юность Москвы |
|
3 | 10 | ЮДИН ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
06.12.1998 | МС | МГФСО |
|
5 | 7 | ТРОШИН ИВАН |
МОС
|
12.04.2000 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
6 | 7 | ВЕТРОВ НИКИТА |
КУР
|
12.02.1998 | МС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск, ШВСМ |
|
7 | 7 | ЗИННАТУЛЛИН АРТУР |
БАШ
|
19.02.1998 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
8 | 7 | РАФИКОВ АЙНУР |
БАШ
|
17.02.2000 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
9 | CUK VELJKO |
SRB
|
26.01.2000 | ||||
10 | 4 | ФЕДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
17.04.2001 | КМС | ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
|
11 | 4 | ФАХРЕТДИНОВ ДАМИР |
БАШ
|
20.09.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
12 | 4 | КРАВЦОВ ДАНИИЛ |
КУР
|
14.01.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
13 | 4 | ИШЕЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОО
|
19.03.1999 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
14 | 4 | КАРНАУХОВ АНДРЕЙ |
БАШ
|
22.05.1998 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
15 | 4 | ДАМИНОВ РУСТЕМ |
ТАТ
|
27.01.2001 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
16 | 4 | МЕНЬШЕНИН ЯКОВ |
МОС
|
17.11.1998 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
17 | 2 | ДАНИЛИЧЕВ ИГНАТ |
МОС
|
04.05.2001 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
18 | 2 | НУГУМАНОВ АЙНУР |
БАШ
|
29.08.2000 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
19 | 2 | ГАЙНУЛЛИН ДАНИЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
30.03.1999 | КМС | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
|
20 | 2 | ГАЙНАНШИН ДИНАР |
БАШ
|
16.06.2000 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
21 | 2 | БОВТ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
19.12.1999 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
22 | 2 | САФОНОВ ПЛАТОН |
СПБ
|
16.05.2001 | КМС | ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
|
23 | 2 | ЮШКЕВИЧ САВВА |
МОО
|
11.04.2002 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
24 | 2 | КАДЫРОВ АЛЫМ |
МОС
|
29.07.1999 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
25 | 2 | ЖИДКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
КУР
|
31.03.1999 | КМС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
26 | 2 | ПОПОВ ИВАН |
СПБ
|
06.03.2001 | КМС | КОР №1 |
|
27 | 2 | ЕРМАКОВ АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
16.09.2001 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
27 | 2 | БОРИСОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
СПБ
|
18.11.2001 | КМС | ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
|
29 | 2 | СПОРЫШЕВ НИКИТА |
ЯРО
|
30.11.1999 | КМС | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
30 | 2 | БАРАННИКОВ ЕГОР |
БАШ
|
28.11.2002 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
31 | 2 | БАЗУЛЕВ ВАДИМ |
СПБ
|
20.08.2001 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
32 | 2 | КОЛЕЩУК АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
25.11.2000 | КМС | ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
|
33 | ЧЕРНЯК ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
18.01.1999 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
34 | ПРОШЕНКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
БАШ
|
09.05.2001 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
35 | КАДЫРМАТОВ ГЕРМАН |
БАШ
|
19.03.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
36 | ГАЕВСКИЙ ГЕННАДИЙ |
БАШ
|
05.06.2002 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
37 | ТРЕГУБОВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
19.02.2000 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
38 | ЛОХИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
06.12.2002 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
39 | ПРОКАЕВ КЛИМ |
БАШ
|
08.02.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
40 | МАМАТОВ РУСЛАН |
БАШ
|
11.04.2002 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
41 | КАПУСТИН КИРИЛЛ |
СВЕ
|
29.06.2002 | КМС | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
42 | ТИМОШЕНКО ДАНИЛ |
ЧЕЛ
|
17.05.2000 | I разряд | МБУ СОК Умка |
|
|
43 | САФРАЗБЕКЯН ЛЕОН |
МОС
|
29.03.2001 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
44 | СЕМЕНЮК АНДРЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
31.08.2001 | КМС | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
45 | КАРДАШ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
25.10.1999 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
46 | ЗАЙНУЛЛИН МАРАТ |
БАШ
|
06.06.2002 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
47 | КИСЕЛЕВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
13.04.2000 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
48 | ГРИГОРЬЕВ ИВАН |
ТЮМ
|
12.01.2000 | I разряд | МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
|
|
49 | ГРЕБЕНЩИКОВ МАКСИМ |
ЧЕЛ
|
24.05.2000 | КМС | МБУ СОК Умка |
|
|
50 | БЫЗОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СВЕ
|
25.12.2000 | КМС | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
51 | НОСКОВ ИВАН |
СВЕ
|
14.09.2001 | КМС | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
52 | ПОЛТАВСКИЙ-УГОЛЬНИКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
28.07.2002 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
53 | КНЯЗЕВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
13.08.2001 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, СДЮСШОР №1, УОР №1 г. Одинцово |
|
|
54 | КРАЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
БАШ
|
14.11.1998 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
55 | ТУКТАРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
02.09.2000 | КМС | ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
|
|
56 | АКМУХАМЕТОВ АСКАР |
БАШ
|
30.11.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
57 | НЕРОЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
16.11.2001 | КМС | ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
|
|
58 | МАКСИМОВ САВЕЛИЙ |
БАШ
|
22.10.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
59 | ЩЕРБАКОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СВЕ
|
05.06.2001 | КМС | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
60 | БЕЛОГЛАЗОВ НИКИТА |
БАШ
|
14.03.2002 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
61 | КАРИМОВ АРСЕН |
БАШ
|
24.12.2002 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
62 | АНОСЕНКО ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТЮМ
|
26.09.2001 | II разряд | МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
|