Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ФИЛИПЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НОВ
|
10.05.2005
|
I разряд
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
2
|
|
КОСТЮКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
НОВ
|
21.01.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южакова В.В. |
3
|
|
ЛАЗУТКИН КИРИЛЛ |
КЕМ
|
03.10.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
РСОО ФФКО |
Боцкалев В.Ф., Шкарупо А.В. |
3
|
|
МАНЬКОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
КЕМ
|
02.10.2005
|
б/р
|
РСОО ФФКО |
Носкова Т.А. |
5
|
|
ТИМУХИН ДМИТРИЙ |
НОВ
|
11.03.2005
|
I разряд
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
6
|
|
ВОЙДАК СТЕПАН |
ОМС
|
21.03.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Неизвестных О.В., Пьянов С.А. |
7
|
|
БОГДАНКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
РАЛ
|
19.01.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФФРА |
Богданков И.В., Косоногова А.В., Сазонов Е.С. |
8
|
|
СОЛДАТКИН ЯРОСЛАВ |
ОМС
|
26.11.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Дияшина Д.Н., Неизвестных О.В. |
9
|
|
БАЧУРИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
НОВ
|
07.03.2005
|
III разряд
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А. |
10
|
|
ТЮРИН ТИМОФЕЙ |
НОВ
|
14.09.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н. |
11
|
|
КУПРИЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
ЧЕЛ
|
08.10.2005
|
б/р
|
ДПШ, КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. |
12
|
|
ШАПОВАЛОВ КИРИЛЛ |
АЛТ
|
01.12.2005
|
б/р
|
МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ |
Феоктистова Р.Н. |
13
|
|
ИГНАТОВ ИГОРЬ |
НОВ
|
04.07.2005
|
III разряд
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А. |
14
|
|
ДЕГТЯРЁВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
НОВ
|
05.01.2005
|
б/р
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. |
15
|
|
КОЗЯКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
НОВ
|
31.08.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южакова В.В. |
16
|
|
МИЛЬКО АРТЕМ |
ОМС
|
19.05.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Бородин С.Н., Шеломенцева Н.В. |
17
|
|
САМБУР ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
25.12.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
18
|
|
ДЮРЯГИН МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
11.02.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
19
|
|
ЗАИЧЕНКО КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
31.03.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
20
|
|
ТИМОФЕЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ОМС
|
22.06.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Шеломенцева Н.В. |
21
|
|
ГОЛОВАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
12.09.2006
|
б/р
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Аникин И.В. |
22
|
|
ПОЖАРСКИЙ ОЛЕГ |
НОВ
|
08.06.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Наумкина Е.В. |
23
|
|
БОГДАНОВ МАРК |
НОВ
|
10.08.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
24
|
|
КОЗИН МАКСИМ |
НОВ
|
07.06.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
25
|
|
ЛОГОЗИНСКИЙ КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
02.09.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий А.А. |
26
|
|
КОЗЯКОВ МАКСИМ |
НОВ
|
31.08.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южакова В.В. |
27
|
|
ПАХОМОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
01.04.2006
|
III разряд
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Цепайкина А.А. |
28
|
|
ИВАННИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
18.02.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
29
|
|
КОВАЛЕНКО КИРИЛЛ |
АЛТ
|
17.12.2005
|
I разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Фицев А.В. |
30
|
|
УГНИВЕНКО КИРИЛЛ |
ЧЕЛ
|
17.04.2006
|
б/р
|
ДПШ, КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
Песин Л.А. |
31
|
|
КАЙГОРОДОВ САВЕЛИЙ |
АЛТ
|
16.12.2005
|
КМС
|
КДЮСШ |
Феоктистов В.В. |
32
|
|
КУЛЕШОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
ОМС
|
18.01.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Шеломенцева Н.В. |
33
|
|
ТАРАЙМОВИЧ ИВАН |
КЕМ
|
16.05.2006
|
б/р
|
РСОО ФФКО |
Носкова Т.А. |
34
|
|
ВОЛОДИН МАРК |
РАЛ
|
07.09.2005
|
II разряд
|
ФФРА |
Богданков И.В., Косоногова А.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
35
|
|
МАРЧЕНКО НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
01.02.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Быков П.П., Южакова В.В. |
36
|
|
ЛЕВЧУК НИКИТА |
АЛТ
|
27.10.2006
|
I разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Фицев А.В. |
37
|
|
ГРИДАСОВ МАКСИМ |
НОВ
|
29.01.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южакова В.В. |
38
|
|
КОМАРИН БОГДАН |
АЛТ
|
12.05.2005
|
б/р
|
КДЮСШ |
Кобзева Е.Я. |
39
|
|
АРЕЩЕНКО ЛЕВ |
НОВ
|
08.06.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н. |
40
|
|
ПУШКИН ИГОРЬ |
РАЛ
|
18.08.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФФРА |
Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
41
|
|
ВИЛЬГЕЛЬМ ИГОРЬ |
ОМС
|
28.05.2005
|
б/р
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Дияшина Д.Н. |
42
|
|
НОСЕНКО ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ОМС
|
25.10.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Шеломенцева Н.В. |
43
|
|
ВОРОНКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
25.04.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А. |
44
|
|
КОРНИЛОВ АРТЁМ |
НОВ
|
10.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н. |
45
|
|
АКУЛОВ АРТЕМ |
АЛТ
|
26.04.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Фицев А.В. |
46
|
|
МУТЫЛИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
01.02.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий А.А. |
46
|
|
ГРИНБЕРГ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
22.07.2005
|
б/р
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
48
|
|
СТАХОВ ДЕНИС |
НОВ
|
04.05.2007
|
б/р
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
49
|
|
ЖУКОВ ЕГОР |
АЛТ
|
12.02.2006
|
б/р
|
КДЮСШ |
Феоктистов В.В. |
50
|
|
БОГОЛЮБОВ ИГОРЬ |
ОМС
|
01.12.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Лисютина М.В. |
51
|
|
СЕРГИЕНКО СЕМЕН |
ОМС
|
12.12.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Шеломенцева Н.В. |
52
|
|
МОРДВИНОВ НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
26.07.2006
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южакова В.В. |
53
|
|
ЗНАТКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
16.06.2007
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южакова В.В. |
54
|
|
КРАСИЛЬНИКОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
04.07.2006
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
55
|
|
КИРИЛОВ ТИМУР |
НОВ
|
18.06.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
56
|
|
ТЮРИН СЕМЁН |
НОВ
|
27.04.2007
|
б/р
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н. |
57
|
|
КУЛЮКИН АНДРЕЙ |
АЛТ
|
10.09.2005
|
б/р
|
КДЮСШ |
Фицев А.В. |
58
|
|
ЧУГАЙ КИРИЛЛ |
АЛТ
|
18.07.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Теселкин А.Ю., Теселкин Ю.М. |
59
|
|
СИНЕЛЬНИКОВ ВИТАЛИЙ |
РАЛ
|
05.05.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФФРА |
Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
60
|
|
СКРОБОВ ПАВЕЛ |
РАЛ
|
30.11.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФФРА |
Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
61
|
|
ТРИЛЛЕР МАКСИМ |
НОВ
|
16.09.2007
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
62
|
|
ПЕРИСТЫЙ МИХАИЛ |
ОМС
|
29.10.2006
|
б/р
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Дияшина Д.Н. |
63
|
|
НИКИФОРОВ МАКСИМ |
АЛТ
|
22.12.2006
|
б/р
|
КСОО АФФ |
Оганесян С.А. |
64
|
|
САФОНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
26.12.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Аникин И.В. |
65
|
|
КОРНЕВ ДАНИЛ |
НОВ
|
27.02.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
66
|
|
СОЛДАТКИН АНДРЕЙ |
НОВ
|
16.02.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
67
|
|
ЧЕРКАСОВ НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
16.09.2005
|
I разряд
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
68
|
|
ПАЛЬЧИКОВ СЕМЁН |
НОВ
|
27.02.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий А.А. |
69
|
|
НАГАЙЦЕВ НИКОЛАЙ |
РАЛ
|
23.05.2007
|
б/р
|
ФФРА |
Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
70
|
|
ЗАХАРОВ МАКСИМ |
ОМС
|
05.08.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Шеломенцева Н.В. |
71
|
|
ЕГОРОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
ЧЕЛ
|
01.03.2006
|
б/р
|
ДПШ |
Злобина Н.А. |
72
|
|
МИСИКОВ АРТЕМ |
АЛТ
|
22.05.2007
|
б/р
|
КСОО АФФ |
Оганесян С.А. |
73
|
|
КОНДРАТЬЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
РАЛ
|
14.03.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФФРА |
Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
74
|
|
БУЖЕРЯ ЯРОСЛАВ |
РАЛ
|
21.10.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФФРА |
Богданков И.В., Косоногова А.В., Сазонов Е.С., Ульянова И.В. |
75
|
|
ОЩЕПКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
ОМС
|
15.10.2007
|
б/р
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Дияшина Д.Н. |
76
|
|
УСИКОВ АНТОН |
НОВ
|
11.05.2006
|
б/р
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий А.А. |
76
|
|
СМОЛЕНЦЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
НОВ
|
13.01.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий А.А. |
78
|
|
ФЕДОТОВСКИХ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
НОВ
|
29.09.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Аникин И.В. |
79
|
|
ХАРИН НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
04.04.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А., Писецкий А.А. |
80
|
|
ПАВЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НОВ
|
02.04.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий А.А. |
81
|
|
СТРОЙНОВ ЕГОР |
ОМС
|
17.04.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Шеломенцева Н.В. |
82
|
|
ПОПОВ НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
23.02.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю. |
83
|
|
КРАПИВИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
09.09.2006
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южакова В.В. |
84
|
|
МУРАВЬЁВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
03.08.2007
|
б/р
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н. |
85
|
|
ЧЕХЕТ ЮРИЙ |
АЛТ
|
08.06.2006
|
КМС
|
КДЮСШ |
Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
86
|
|
ГАБИТОВ ЛЕВ |
ЧЕЛ
|
23.08.2006
|
б/р
|
ДПШ |
Злобина Н.А., Песин Л.А. |
87
|
|
РУСАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
АЛТ
|
20.01.2006
|
б/р
|
КСОО АФФ |
Оганесян С.А. |
88
|
|
КОКОРИН МАКСИМ |
РАЛ
|
27.07.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФФРА |
Богданков И.В., Косоногова А.В., Сазонов Е.С. |
88
|
|
БОБКОВ ЛЕОНИД |
НОВ
|
08.08.2006
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
90
|
|
ПОЛЯКОВ САВЕЛИЙ |
ОМС
|
13.03.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Лисютина М.В. |
90
|
|
БАГАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
РАЛ
|
24.04.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФФРА |
Богданков И.В., Косоногова А.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
90
|
|
КАЙЛЬ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
АЛТ
|
20.06.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Фицев А.В. |
93
|
|
МИХАЙЛОВ ПАВЕЛ |
НОВ
|
17.06.2005
|
б/р
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий А.А. |
94
|
|
ДРОБЯЗГИН ФЁДОР |
НОВ
|
24.10.2006
|
б/р
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий А.А. |
95
|
|
БАТЕНЕВ АРТУР |
НОВ
|
29.12.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий А.А. |
96
|
|
КОНЕВ АРТЕМ |
АЛТ
|
06.06.2006
|
б/р
|
КДЮСШ |
Кобзева Е.Я. |