Полевской, СВЕ, 02.03.2018, Дети, рапира, М, Личные, 2017-0732
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ВЕШКУРЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ТЮМ
|
26.09.2004 | II разряд | МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
|
|
2 | КОНОНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТЮМ
|
08.05.2005 | II юн. разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
3 | ПАНКРАТОВ НИКИТА |
СВЕ
|
20.05.2005 | I разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
3 | БРАГИН ФЕДОР |
СВЕ
|
05.02.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
5 | УСПЕНСКИЙ ТИМОФЕЙ |
ХМА
|
03.09.2004 | II разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
6 | АЛИМОВ МАКСИМ |
ЧЕЛ
|
02.03.2004 | II разряд | МБУ СОК Умка |
|
|
7 | ШАБАЕВ ДАНИЛ |
СВЕ
|
25.07.2007 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
8 | ЧЕРНЯТЬЕВ МАКСИМ |
ТЮМ
|
22.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
9 | КАРПОВ ВИТАЛИЙ |
СВЕ
|
03.12.2004 | I разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
10 | ВОСТРИКОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
СВЕ
|
17.06.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
11 | ЮДИН ЯКОВ |
ЧЕЛ
|
02.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ СОК Умка |
|
|
12 | НОСКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СВЕ
|
20.08.2004 | I разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
13 | ПОЛЯК ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ЧЕЛ
|
09.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ СОК Умка |
|
|
14 | ШЕЛКОВОЙ ДЕМЬЯН |
СВЕ
|
24.07.2006 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
15 | ШИЛКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СВЕ
|
18.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | ФФСО |
|
|
16 | ЗАЛЬМУНИН ИВАН |
ЧЕЛ
|
15.01.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ СОК Умка |
|
|
17 | КРЮЧКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
15.10.2007 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
18 | БАННИКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
12.10.2005 | б/р | ФФСО |
|
|
19 | ТИХОНОВ ГЛЕБ |
ЧЕЛ
|
12.10.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ СОК Умка |
|
|
20 | ЕЛОВСКИХ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СВЕ
|
01.08.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
21 | ОРЕХОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
СВЕ
|
26.07.2006 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
22 | ФАХРЕТДИНОВ БОГДАН |
ХМА
|
22.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
23 | РОГАЧЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР |
ХМА
|
24.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
24 | УСТИНОВ СТЕПАН |
СВЕ
|
22.04.2007 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
25 | САВЕЛЬЕВ МАКАР |
ТЮМ
|
25.11.2004 | II юн. разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
26 | КОЗУБСКИЙ РОМАН |
СВЕ
|
16.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
27 | БЕРЕЗЮК ИВАН |
СВЕ
|
15.08.2004 | II юн. разряд | ФФСО |
|
|
28 | ЛОМОНОСОВ ЕГОР |
СВЕ
|
08.05.2004 | I разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
29 | МАТВЕЕВ НИКИТА |
СВЕ
|
25.10.2007 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
30 | МАЛАНЬИН ИВАН |
СВЕ
|
08.01.2005 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
31 | КЛЕЙН ДЕНИС |
СВЕ
|
03.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
32 | ПЕТУХОВ ДЕНИС |
СВЕ
|
28.11.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
33 | ГЕЙН НИКИТА |
СВЕ
|
05.03.2006 | II юн. разряд | ФФСО, ЦРФ Falcon |
|
|
34 | ГУСЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
ЧЕЛ
|
17.09.2006 | б/р | МБУ СОК Умка |
|
|
35 | ЕРЕМЕНОК РОМАН |
СВЕ
|
24.12.2007 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
36 | РЯБУШКО ИЛЬЯ |
ХМА
|
23.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
37 | ЛУТКОВСКИЙ АНДРЕЙ |
ХМА
|
14.05.2008 | II юн. разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
38 | ЖУКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СВЕ
|
16.06.2005 | II разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
39 | БАРЫШНИКОВ ЯН |
СВЕ
|
18.03.2007 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
40 | ДУНИН ТИМОФЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
30.05.2005 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
41 | КРЮЧКОВ МАТВЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
15.10.2007 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
42 | БОГОМОЛОВ ИВАН |
СВЕ
|
03.05.2007 | II юн. разряд | ФФСО, ЦРФ Falcon |
|
|
43 | КОКОРИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
СВЕ
|
04.04.2006 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
44 | СУХАНИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
СВЕ
|
13.08.2007 | б/р | ФФСО |
|
|
45 | ШВАРЕВ ГЛЕБ |
СВЕ
|
03.08.2005 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
46 | ТЕТЮКОВ ВИКТОР |
СВЕ
|
27.01.2007 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
47 | ФОГЕЛЬ ОЛЕГ |
СВЕ
|
27.04.2007 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
48 | БУНИН ДАМИР |
СВЕ
|
11.04.2006 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
49 | ГЛУШКОВ МИХАИЛ |
СВЕ
|
17.02.2006 | б/р | ФФСО |
|
|
50 | ДАВЛЕТОВ ТАГИР |
ХМА
|
10.03.2007 | III юн. разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
51 | МУХТАРУЛЛИН ФИЛИПП |
СВЕ
|
01.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
51 | ЛИПЧУК ДАНИЛ |
СВЕ
|
22.04.2005 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
53 | ЛАМАНОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
СВЕ
|
28.07.2007 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
54 | КИТАЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
СВЕ
|
28.03.2006 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
55 | КУЗНЕЦОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
ХМА
|
15.08.2007 | II юн. разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
56 | СМИРНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
13.05.2005 | б/р | ФФСО |
|
|
57 | БИКТОВ МАТВЕЙ |
ХМА
|
29.04.2005 | III юн. разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
58 | МУДРОВ ИВАН |
ХМА
|
03.07.2006 | III юн. разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
59 | АРТЕМЬЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
ЧЕЛ
|
31.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ СОК Умка |
|
|
60 | ГОНЧАРОВ ПАВЕЛ |
СВЕ
|
01.12.2004 | б/р | ФФСО |
|
|
61 | АРДАШЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
31.10.2006 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
61 | ГЕНДРИКСОН ВЛАДИМИР |
ХМА
|
19.09.2008 | III юн. разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
63 | ЕРЁМИН СЕРГЕЙ |
ХМА
|
17.01.2006 | III юн. разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
64 | ХАЛТУРИН ДАНИИЛ |
ХМА
|
27.03.2008 | III юн. разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
65 | КАПУСТИН МАКСИМ |
ХМА
|
02.02.2006 | III юн. разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
65 | ВАСИЛЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
ХМА
|
07.07.2006 | III юн. разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
67 | РОЗЕНБАУМ НИКИТА |
СВЕ
|
06.02.2007 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|