Ростов-на-Дону, РОС, 31.03.2018, Кадеты, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-1066
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КАРИСТОВА ДАРЬЯ |
РОС
|
12.08.2002 | КМС | РОУОР |
|
|
2 | АРБУЗОВА СОФИЯ |
РОС
|
26.06.2002 | КМС | СШОР №11 |
|
|
3 | ТЮТЮННИКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
КРА
|
07.09.2001 | I разряд | ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
|
|
3 | ЛЕОНТЬЕВА ЗОЯ |
РОС
|
15.06.2003 | КМС | РОУОР |
|
|
5 | ГУРЦИЕВА НИКА |
АЛА
|
26.06.2003 | II юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
6 | ЛЕВЧЕНКО КСЕНИЯ |
РОС
|
22.06.2004 | I разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
7 | БРЕВДО АЛИНА |
РОС
|
05.07.2003 | I разряд | РОУОР |
|
|
8 | БАБКИНА СОФИЯ |
РОС
|
29.01.2003 | I разряд | РОУОР |
|
|
9 | АВЕТИСОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
АЛА
|
27.11.2003 | II юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
10 | ГАГАНИДЗЕ НАНА |
РОС
|
13.10.2003 | II разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
11 | САЛБИЕВА ЭЛИНА |
АЛА
|
22.03.2001 | I юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
12 | ГОГИЧАЕВА ИРИНА |
АЛА
|
09.04.2001 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
13 | СМЕТАННИКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
РОС
|
25.06.2003 | I разряд | РОУОР |
|
|
14 | УРАКЧИЕВА АЛИНА |
РОС
|
05.03.2004 | КМС | РОУОР |
|
|
15 | КИКТЕВА СОФИЯ |
РОС
|
17.03.2002 | I разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
16 | МАРТИРОСЯН АННА |
РОС
|
20.03.2003 | II разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
17 | ШЕСТАКОВА ОЛЬГА |
КРА
|
04.05.2001 | II разряд | ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
|
|
18 | ТОКМАЕВА АМАГА |
АЛА
|
28.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
19 | ЗАСИМОВА МИЛАНА |
КРА
|
26.12.2003 | II юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
20 | БАСАЕВА ДИАНА |
АЛА
|
11.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
21 | КУЗУБ ПОЛИНА |
РОС
|
16.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
22 | СВЯТЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДРА |
КРА
|
09.10.2004 | б/р | СШОР № 2 |
|
|
23 | ПЕРЕВЕРЗЕВА МАРИЯ |
РОС
|
10.07.2003 | II разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
24 | КЛЕЦКИНА СОФЬЯ |
РОС
|
22.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
25 | ГОРШКОВА ВАРВАРА |
КРА
|
09.12.2003 | II разряд | ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
|
|
26 | КАРПЕНЧУК НЕЛЛИ |
РОС
|
02.11.2004 | II разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
27 | ТЕЗИЕВА АДЕЛИНА |
АЛА
|
19.09.2003 | II юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
28 | ЛОЩИЛОВА ВЛАСТА |
РОС
|
22.08.2003 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
29 | ДЕНИСОВА АННА |
КРА
|
06.11.2003 | I юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
30 | ХОХЛОВА АНЖЕЛИКА |
АЛА
|
29.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
31 | АЛАШЕЕВА АННА |
КРА
|
21.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
32 | БОНДАРЕНКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
КРА
|
20.11.2003 | б/р | ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
|
|
33 | МАСЛОВА СОФЬЯ |
КРА
|
30.09.2004 | б/р | СШОР № 2 |
|
|
34 | ЛОПАСОВА МАРИЯ |
КРА
|
25.10.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР № 2 |
|