Москва, МОС, 21.04.2018, Дети, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2017-0974
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | БУЛУКОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОС
|
25.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
2 | ПАСТУХОВА АЛИНА |
МОС
|
22.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
3 | ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
22.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
4 | ЧАЙКА КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
22.07.2004 | II разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
5 | МИШАКИНА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
07.07.2005 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
6 | МЕРТЕС КСЕНИЯ |
САМ
|
01.07.2004 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
7 | КОНСТАНТИНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
25.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
8 | МАРТЫНЦЕВА АННА |
НИЖ
|
19.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
9 | ЕРОХОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
25.08.2005 | КМС | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
10 | МАМУТОВА ЭВЕЛИНА |
МОС
|
17.09.2004 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
11 | ШАПОШНИКОВА ЗЛАТА |
САМ
|
07.12.2004 | I разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
12 | ОРЛОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
05.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
13 | КУЗОВАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
23.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
14 | ТАЛЛАДА КАРИНА |
СПБ
|
29.08.2006 | II разряд | Спартак |
|
|
15 | САУНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
11.03.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
16 | ДУГУШОВА КСЕНИЯ |
САМ
|
11.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
17 | МИХАЙЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
12.06.2006 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
18 | ВЕЛИКАЯ МАРГАРИТА |
МОС
|
13.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
19 | ДУГИНА МАРГАРИТА |
МОО
|
20.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
20 | КОЗУБ МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
24.05.2005 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
21 | ГУНКИНА КСЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
25.05.2004 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
22 | СВИРБУТОВИЧ КИРА |
СПБ
|
02.12.2004 | II разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
23 | СЕРАВИНА ЕЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
04.09.2004 | II разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
24 | БЫДАНОВА ЖАННА |
ПЕР
|
15.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
25 | КАЛОШИНА КСЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
03.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
26 | СОКОЛОВА АННА |
МОО
|
30.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
27 | МАМУТОВА ТАМИЛА |
МОС
|
17.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
28 | ФИЛАТОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ПЕР
|
26.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
29 | РАКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
16.12.2004 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
30 | ОСИПОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОС
|
16.09.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
31 | ГЕОРГ ВЕРОНИКА |
МОС
|
10.04.2004 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
32 | ЗАБОЛОТИНА УЛЬЯНА |
МОС
|
22.01.2006 | б/р | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
33 | ГУНДАРИНА МАРГАРИТА |
НИЖ
|
26.03.2004 | III разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
34 | ПАНАСЮК КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
24.12.2004 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
35 | КОЛЕСНИКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
20.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
36 | ЧЕРНЯЕВА МАРИАННА |
МОС
|
20.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
37 | ТЕРЕШИНА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
01.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
38 | ШЕВЯКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
08.04.2005 | II юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
39 | АКУЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ПЕР
|
01.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
40 | ТУЛЬЧИНСКАЯ АННА |
СПБ
|
27.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
41 | БЕЛЯВСКАЯ ЮЛИЯ |
МОС
|
13.04.2005 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
42 | КОЗЛОВА АННА |
МОО
|
25.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
43 | АГАПОВА СЕРАФИМА |
|
23.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
44 | КОКОРИНА АРИНА |
МОС
|
31.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
44 | ТИМОШЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
14.06.2005 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
46 | ЖУК СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
17.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
47 | ФОКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОО
|
24.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
48 | ЦЕЙТЛИН СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
09.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | Спартак |
|
|
49 | ЯСНАЯ МАРГАРИТА |
МОС
|
26.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
50 | НИКОЛАЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
САМ
|
08.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГУОР, КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
51 | ЛАПЧЕНКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
23.12.2005 | II разряд | Спартак |
|
|
52 | СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
САМ
|
10.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
53 | КОМАРЬКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
28.06.2005 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
54 | ДАНИЛИНА АННА |
МОС
|
17.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
55 | ТАНЦУРИНА КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
27.09.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
56 | ХОМЯКОВА УЛЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
26.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
57 | УДДИН КАРИНА |
МОС
|
14.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
58 | ПИЛЬЩИКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
19.01.2006 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
59 | ЛОМТЕВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
30.09.2006 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
59 | ЦХОВРЕБОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
12.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
61 | ЛЫСЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА |
МОО
|
12.10.2006 | б/р | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
62 | КУВАРЗИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
27.12.2006 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
63 | ВИНОГРАДОВА АННА |
МОС
|
23.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
64 | ГОСТЕВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
22.04.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
64 | РУЖИНСКАЯ СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
04.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
66 | ШВЕЦ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
14.09.2005 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
67 | КРИЩУК АНАСТАСИЯ |
САМ
|
27.04.2005 | II юн. разряд | ТФФ |
|
|
68 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА КСЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
01.04.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
68 | ОВСЯННИКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
15.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | Спартак |
|