Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Лондон, Великобритания, 16.09.2017, Юниоры, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-0061, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 FAVARETTO MARTINA ITA 15.11.2001
2 ROSSINI SERENA ITA 18.04.1999
3 RHODES ZANDER USA 29.05.2003
3 TANGHERLINI ELENA ITA 25.01.1998
5 14 ЦИБИРОВА КАМИЛЛА РФ 06.04.1998 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С.
6 TOTH JANKA HUN 19.10.1998
7 14 СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 02.08.2000 КМС СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д.
8 14 БИКБУЛАТОВА АДЭЛИНА РФ 30.08.2001 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А.
9 BERTHIER AMITA SIN 15.12.2000
10 LACHERAY EVA FRA 11.03.2000
11 RECHER ALICE FRA 06.04.1999
12 PAPPONE ARIANNA ITA 12.04.1999
13 8 КАРПАЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 10.03.1999 МС ГАУ СШОР №1 Орлова Э.В.
14 PATRU MORGANE FRA 07.02.1998
15 RICCI MARTA ITA 24.05.2000
16 HENAFF ILONA FRA 22.04.1998
17 4 ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 08.09.1998 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К.
18 MAINA MILA ITA 11.11.1999
19 TOMCZAK RENATA POL 29.05.1999
20 CATARZI CONSTANCE FRA 22.12.1998
21 CAMPBELL YASMIN GBR 17.06.2000
22 BICEGO LODOVICA ITA 16.02.1998
23 SORIANO MARIE FRA 28.06.1998
24 4 ПЕТРОВА ЕЛЕНА РФ 14.02.2001 МС СКА, ГКСДЮШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
24 4 СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 14.06.1999 МС КазУОР, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Прохорова Е.А.
26 BERTOLA LARA ITA 07.11.2000
27 PUGLIA SERENA ITA 29.04.1999
28 KUDLACEK BEATRICE AUT 03.03.1999
29 SIMON CHLOE FRA 25.06.1998
30 4 УДОВИЧЕНКО АННА РФ 12.07.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
31 4 ГОЛОКОЛЕНКО АЛЛА РФ 22.04.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Бобок М.Г.
32 MANZOLI MARTINA ITA 14.05.2000
33 PIMOUGUET EMMA FRA 19.12.1998
34 HOME AMY GBR 02.08.2001
35 МАМАЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ РФ 12.05.1998 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М., Ольховская М.И.
36 БАТЕНИНА ОЛЬГА РФ 28.09.1998 КМС МССУОР №3 Батенина С.Г., Бобок М.Г.
37 OLIVEIRA CAROLINA POR 02.07.1999
38 WU SOPHIA HKG 09.10.2002
39 WATSON SOLENE FRA 11.08.2000
40 JEGLINSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 27.12.1999
41 GILL ISABELLA GBR 11.04.2000
42 PROESTAKIS KATINA CHI 14.06.2002
43 MECH MARTA POL 18.11.1999
44 PACELLI MARIA TERESA ITA 19.06.1998
45 CAMPBELL ALICE GBR 07.08.2000
46 HARDIE HELOISE GBR 02.06.2000
47 COLOMBO ELISA ITA 16.01.1999
48 BRUGGER LILLI MARIA AUT 13.05.2000
49 NEMCOVA STEPANKA CZE 21.09.2000
50 NEWTON-HUGHES PHOEBE GBR 24.03.2001
51 THUERMER CAECILIA GER 22.08.2000
52 KRALIKOVA VIKTORIA SVK 02.09.1999
53 WEINTRAUB MAIA MEI USA 24.10.2002
54 TISSEUIL EVA FRA 21.09.1998
55 CURWEN BECCI GBR 09.06.2001
56 GRANVILLE BRONWEN GBR 28.08.2001
57 AFONSO HELENA POR 06.12.2000
58 LEE ANNA IRL 06.09.1998
59 CASTRO ARIADNA ESP 07.04.2001
60 CAUJOLLE EMELINE FRA 15.08.2000
61 NEHAISI HILIT ISR 28.09.1998
62 FAIRMAN CHARLOTTE GBR 14.11.1999
63 VANNEREAU CLEMENCE FRA 18.12.1998
64 VLEUGELS EZRA BEL 04.02.1998
65 PATEL SERENA GBR 03.07.1999
66 KIRSTEN INES AUT 10.09.1999
67 MEULENAAR VEERLE NED 26.02.2002
68 BEATTIE KEZIAH GBR 01.09.1998
69 GRANVILLE RHIANNON GBR 13.04.1998
70 OSWALD JULIA AUT 30.03.1999
71 MCLAUGHLIN MHAIRI GBR 02.03.2000
72 ROWLAND JADE GBR 13.09.1998
73 MATRASZEK VERONIKA VIKTORIE CZE 01.04.1998
74 HILL HEULWEN GBR 13.07.1998
75 BEARDMORE EMILY GBR 24.08.2002
76 LIDZBARSKA JULIA POL 13.03.1999
77 BABAEVA SEVILLE GBR 08.07.2000
78 RAIYAT HENNA GBR 02.03.2002
79 BALESTRIERI ARIANNA GBR 15.04.2000
80 MARGETICH IRIS AUT 21.08.1999
81 JOERGENSEN LAETICIA DEN 02.11.1999
82 ROM FLORENTINE AUT 21.03.2000
83 KRALIKOVA VERONIKA SVK 07.11.2001
84 SWENNEN ANNEMAINE BEL 04.02.1998
85 BROWN MADELEINE GBR 20.11.2000
86 SAMAYOA VALERIE ESP 18.11.2000
87 ELLIS BETHANY GBR 23.10.1998
Судьи
ANGAD-GAUR Indra (NED)
ARGENTI Laura (ITA)
BAKER David (AUS)
BEREUTER Roman (AUT)
BRIGOLA Peter (AUT)
CUBEDDU Carlo (ITA)
DE WIT Kevin (BEL)
DELATTRE Jeffrey (BEL)
DUCARME Florence (FRA)
GORAL Tomasz (SWE)
GRUNDY Sean (GBR)
HAZELWOOD Daniel (GBR)
HEJRSKOV Mads (DEN)
KISS Tibor (HUN)
LENNON Christopher (GBR)
MANZOTTI Matteo (ITA)
MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
MOORE Stephen Anthony William (GBR)
PAYNE Nick (GBR)
SERAFIN Blazej (POL)
SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)
STRELETSKI Florent (FRA)
SZABADOS Gabor (HUN)
VINCK Matthieu (BEL)
VISEUR Eric (FRA)