Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Алжир, Алжир, 03.11.2017, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-0243, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 DERSHWITZ ELI USA 23.09.1995
2 BERRE´ ENRICO ITA 10.11.1992
3 40 РЕШЕТНИКОВ ВЕНИАМИН РФ 28.07.1986 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
3 40 ИБРАГИМОВ КАМИЛЬ РФ 13.08.1993 ЗМС СШОР УОР №3, ЦСКА Волкова А.В., Ширшов А.С.
5 SZATMARI ANDRAS HUN 03.02.1993
6 PELLEGRINI ALBERTO ITA 14.06.1988
7 APITHY BOLADE FRA 21.08.1985
8 KIM JUNHO KOR 26.05.1994
9 GU BONGIL KOR 27.04.1989
10 SZILAGYI ARON HUN 14.01.1990
11 KIM JUNGHWAN KOR 02.09.1983
12 HARTUNG MAX GER 08.10.1989
13 GEMESI CSANAD HUN 13.11.1986
14 ABEDINI MOJTABA IRI 11.08.1984
15 SZABO MATYAS GER 19.08.1991
16 NUCCIO RICCARDO ITA 07.11.1991
17 HOMER DARYL USA 16.07.1990
18 SAMELE LUIGI ITA 25.07.1987
19 PAKDAMAN ALI IRI 23.08.1990
20 BAZADZE SANDRO GEO 29.07.1993
21 ILIASZ NIKOLASZ HUN 03.11.1991
21 DOLNICEANU TIBERIU ROU 03.04.1988
23 BADEA ALIN ROU 01.06.1988
24 OCCHIUZZI DIEGO ITA 30.04.1981
25 MARDALEISHVILI MIKHEIL GEO 07.06.1994
26 VAN HOLSBEKE SEPPE BEL 19.01.1988
27 MONTANO ALDO ITA 18.11.1978
28 8 ТРУШАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 24.05.1994 МСМК КШВСМ, ЦСКА Киселев А.Н.
29 LAMBERT MAXENCE FRA 13.05.1994
30 YILDIRIM ENVER TUR 18.10.1995
31 TEODOSIU IULIAN ROU 30.09.1994
32 BALLORCA FABIEN FRA 03.03.1993
33 CURATOLI LUCA ITA 25.07.1994
34 ANSTETT VINCENT FRA 26.07.1982
35 RAHBARI MOHAMMAD IRI 13.11.1991
36 HWANG BYUNGYUL KOR 30.04.1983
37 FOTOUHI MOHAMMAD IRI 05.12.1990
38 ДАНИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 29.05.1995 МСМК МГФСО Филатов А.В.
39 HA HANSOL KOR 24.11.1993
40 HONEYBONE JAMES GBR 11.01.1991
41 WAGNER BENEDIKT GER 14.06.1990
42 ПОЗДНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 28.01.1999 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
43 SEITZ TOM FRA 31.05.1994
44 ROMANO LORENZO ITA 03.11.1990
45 STREETS KAITO USA 06.06.1994
46 ЛОХАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН РФ 10.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
46 CAVALIERE DARIO ITA 16.03.1997
48 DECSI TAMAS HUN 15.10.1982
49 TSAP YURIY UKR 22.06.1992
50 PIANFETTI MAXIME FRA 15.03.1999
51 SOUDERS PETER USA 01.05.1990
52 NERI MATTEO ITA 05.05.1999
53 IANCU GEORGE ROU 28.06.1993
54 STATSENKO OLEKSIY UKR 17.03.1994
54 AFFEDE LEONARDO ITA 26.04.1994
56 TOKUNAN KENTA JPN 17.08.1987
57 YAGODKA ANDRIY UKR 06.07.1988
58 AMER MOHAMED EGY 18.12.1997
59 DEARY WILLIAM GBR 27.06.1997
60
61 DREOSSI LEONARDO ITA 24.08.1997
62 WEBB JONATHAN GBR 30.03.1996
63 FERJANI FARES TUN 22.07.1997
64 SONG JONGHUN KOR 26.08.1993
65 SHIMAMURA TOMOHIRO JPN 13.02.1984
66 COLLEAU CHARLES FRA 06.03.1996
67 SENEGAS REMI FRA 16.05.1994
68 MACKIEWICZ ANDREW USA 12.12.1995
69 SARON MITCHELL USA 06.12.2000
70 BUCUR MADALIN ROU 15.06.1994
71 КРАСИЛЬНИКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ РФ 27.03.1995 МСМК ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Хозин Н.А.
72 WALKER CHRISTOPHER USA 26.01.2001
73 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO ANDRES ESP 06.03.1996
74 SOLER HUGO FRA 16.02.1998
75 MACKAY CAMERON CAN 29.02.1996
76 BIBI ELIOTT FRA 29.10.1999
77 PROCHNIAK EVAN USA 25.02.1991
78 LAURENCE TRISTAN FRA 11.11.1992
79 YOSHIDA KENTO JPN 10.12.1992
80 KEMPF LORENZ GER 23.03.1997
81 LUCCHETTI STEFANO IVAN ARG 24.05.1997
82 YU GYUTAE KOR 15.12.1992
83 WELLER TEDDY ISV 08.01.1990
83 IAM CHUNG YIN HKG 08.06.1994
85 PITURA PHILIP CAN 04.03.1996
86 MANCHENO GUILLERMO ESP 23.01.1990
87 HUEBERS RICHARD GER 10.02.1993
88 COSTIN MICHAEL USA 03.03.1995
89 BAZADZE BEKA GEO 29.07.1989
90 REN ETHAN GBR 05.01.1997
91 FITZ-GERALD KUNIHIKO JPN 08.11.1997
92 NATANZON BENJAMIN USA 06.05.1997
93 WILLIAMS GRANT USA 15.08.1996
94 LAM HIN CHUNG HKG 04.11.1986
95 CHAN CHEUK HIM HKG 24.12.1997
96 ЕФИМОВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 11.12.1996 МСМК ГКСДЮШОР Комета, ЦСКА Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А.
97 KOSSUTH BALINT HUN 26.06.1996
98 DE RIDDER ARNE BEL 27.03.2000
99 AYMAN MOSTAFA EGY 07.05.1998
100 LOW HO TIN HKG 16.06.1992
101 БУЧКОВСКИЙ АРТЕМ РФ 05.04.1995 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
102 LAMBERT PASCAL CAN 14.11.1995
103 IMAI YASUTOMO JPN 10.06.1991
104 LOSS GEOFFREY USA 26.01.1994
104 GELINAS MARC CAN 21.07.1996
106 SULAMANIDZE SABA GEO 02.02.1996
107 BOUTET CEDRIC CAN 19.03.1993
108 MILLER CURTIS GBR 29.03.1992
109 HOWES NICHOLAS GBR 15.10.1998
110 AL-MOHAMMEDAWI HAMZAH HABEED M. IRQ 12.04.1993
111 THOMPSON KHALIL USA 03.02.1997
112 PUNDYK DMYTRO UKR 21.02.1989
113 HEROUI ZIN EDDINE ALG 29.09.1997
114 KAFAR KANE ABDOUL MLI 07.09.1997
115 ZAKI AHMED MAR 02.11.1994
116 EDWARDS JAMES GBR 15.08.2000
117 POTTER NATHAN GBR 18.05.1996
118 HOSHINO KENTO JPN 28.03.1998
119 KASDI HAMZA ADEL ALG 05.07.1996
120 MIYAYAMA RYO JPN 25.08.1988
121 DE VISSCHER JULES-EMILE BEL 13.07.1995
122 MAIRI ANIS ALG 29.03.1998
123 KENNEDY FALAN CAN 19.04.1997
124 BALLO BOUBACAR MLI 20.11.1996
125 HAMILTON ZACHARY GBR 01.03.1999
125 BOUNABI AKRAM ALG 28.08.1999
127 MAAZIZ ACYL ALG 13.02.1998
128 MAFTOUH ALI MAR 04.07.1998
128 BOTTECCHIA ARNAUD BEL 11.12.1998
Судьи
AKKARI Amine (TUN)
BECKER William (USA)
BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
FLOREA Marius (ROU)
GHAZY Tamim (EGY)
JEANNY Aurelie (FRA)
MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
SAINIS Christos (GRE)
VAZQUEZ Daniel (ISR)
YEMMI Ouassila (ALG)
ZEYAD Hasan Jasim (IRQ)