Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Бухарест, Румыния, 27.01.2018, Кадеты, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-0648

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 BOHOVIN BOHDAN UKR 18.08.2001
2 REN IAN GBR 02.07.2001
3 ALFADHLI MOHAMMED FIE 18.04.2003
3 KUSHKOV OLEKSANDR USA 22.05.2003
5 DINCA ELTON ROU 11.12.2002
6 CIFTCI EMIRHAN TUR 07.04.2002
7 MONSALVA ROBERTO CHI 25.04.2001
8 NABIYEV ZHANAT KAZ 27.05.2001
9 AILINCA RARES ROU 01.08.2001
10 PERROUD REMI SUI 06.06.2001
11 MITROFANOV NIKITA KAZ 05.06.2001
12 KAYA UMUT TUR 05.08.2001
12 PROSSE MAEL BEL 20.03.2001
14 ALI ESSA FIE 02.03.2002
15 ВАГАНОВ МАТВЕЙ РФ 01.06.2002 I разряд МОУ ДОД СДЮТ и Эк Абрис Павлов А.В.
16 ABEJON GAEL ESP 25.04.2002
17 SOYKAN YAGAN TUR 01.04.2001
18 YEREMENKO DANIEL UKR 04.05.2001
18 HUMEN VASYL UKR 13.03.2002
20 LEPADATESCU LIVIU ROU 18.11.2002
21 CABALLERO ROGELIO ESP 15.04.2001
22 YILDIRIM OZKAN ZORLU TUR 31.01.2001
23 CHOI HYUN SEOK KOR 08.09.2004
24 PEREZ MARTIN JULIO MANUEL ESP 25.02.2001
25 ALAMAWI AHMAD JOR 30.05.2002
26 KURVERS LESTER BEL 28.06.2002
27 ZMAU ALEXANDRU ROU 20.09.2001
28 SOVAR MARCO ROU 13.05.2004
29 SELL ALVARO ESP 22.02.2001
30 STAN COSMIN ROU 28.06.2003
31 STOICHEV TODOR BUL 04.09.2003
32 JOMAH ABDULAZIZ KUW 23.05.2001
33 ROHAS-KALINOV STEFAN BUL 05.11.2002
34 HEMELSOET ELIAS BEL 08.08.2001
35 AGGEZ BURAK BERA TUR 12.01.2001
36 COJOCARU MARIO ROU 28.04.2003
37 KRAJNC PETER SLO 04.11.2003
38 NITU RADU ROU 13.11.2004
39 PASTIN ANDREI ROU 07.05.2001
40 AYDINOZU ALPEREN TUR 21.12.2001
41 KALENDER MUHAMMED FURKAN TUR 06.01.2003
42 KATAR OSMAN ARDA TUR 06.02.2001
43 LAYOUNI SELIM MOURAD TUR 15.06.2001
44 TAFLAN AHMET TURGUT TUR 07.02.2003
45 ZANE ANDREI ROU 29.04.2001
46 SAKHAMURI SURYA USA 16.09.2004
47 RAIKIN DIMITAR BUL 02.06.2002
47 SAHLAN BILGEHAN TUR 04.09.2003
49 ALBLAWI OSAMA JOR 30.01.2002
50 LEPADATESCU DANIEL ROU 18.11.2002
50 ARCHVADZE VAKHTANG GEO 05.02.2003
52 ISMANA TEODOR ROU 23.01.2004
53 DICU RARES ROU 20.03.2003
54 FLOREZ DE VARGAS CARLOS ESP 06.03.2001
55 EFIMOV HRISTO BUL 22.07.2001
56 PADURE ANDREI ROU 19.10.2002
57 AGAVRILOAIE COSMIN ROU 21.05.2001
58 COCIS TUDOR ROU 04.09.2002
59 KILIC EREN TUR 13.09.2001
60 BABIN ALEXANDR MDA 24.08.2003
61 MIHNEA ANDREI ROU 16.05.2002
62 BARRA EMILIANO CHI 08.03.2002
63 BOTEA RAZVAN ROU 27.10.2002
64 ROSHCHIN MAKSYM UKR 16.07.2004
65 LOMINADZE LUKA GEO 31.10.2003
66 TAHLA ABDALLAH JOR 08.06.2002
67 JIMENEZ DAVID CHI 02.03.2001
68 SEMENOV YEGOR UKR 23.05.2003
69 BAJAN MAXIMILIAN ROU 06.08.2002
70 FERNANDEZ YUSTE DANIEL ESP 10.12.2003
71 SHOSTAK DMYTRO UKR 18.04.2002
72 LONGO LEONARDO LORENZO ITA 28.04.2001
73 PRALA CATALIN ROU 03.07.2001
74 GROSU CRISTIAN ROU 22.03.2002
75 ROZVAZHAYEV ALEJANDRO UKR 02.03.2003
76 MAGHAYREH AWS JOR 02.01.2004
77 VERZEA FILIP ROU 01.07.2002
78 LOPEZ TERRON ALEJANDRO ESP 23.08.2002
79 PAR SINAN TUR 07.05.2004
80 NAUMENKO DANIIL UKR 24.04.2002
81 IACOB PAUL ROU 15.12.2004
82 RISTEA SEBASTIAN ROU 16.09.2003
83 MADRIGAL SANTIAGO ESP 06.02.2004
84 DAVID MIHNEA ROU 04.04.2002
85 ZLATAROV GEORGI BUL 06.06.2003
86 ZANE GABRIEL ROU 29.04.2001
87 CHACON URDININEA CARLOS FERNANDO BOL 20.08.2001
88 QIU LE CHN 06.09.2001
89 DRAGOMIR EDUARD ROU 14.11.2003
90 FONSECA GONCALO POR 25.09.2002
91 LAMMERTYN LOUIS BEL 03.07.2001
92 CRACIUN DANIEL MDA 12.08.2003
93 STOYANOV YASEN BUL 26.03.2003
94 MUNTEANU MATEI ROU 28.10.2001
95 DUTU IONUT ROU 05.06.2004
96 VANNIEUWENBORGH GIJS BEL 27.01.2003
97 TIPISCA RAZVAN ROU 11.09.2003
98 MITAGVARIA TORNIKE GEO 14.05.2002
99 ANTONESCU IAN ROU 26.02.2001
100 IVANOV PETAR BUL 26.06.2001
101 ALADJOV GEORGI BUL 22.07.2002
102 IRIMIA DORIN ROU 11.02.2004
103 ANTONESCU DOMINIC ROU 27.04.2003
104 PAUNICA ALBERT ROU 14.02.2004
105 CIDU IUSTIN ROU 25.03.2004
106 DUARTE EDUARDO POR 28.03.2004
107 CIDU CASIAN ROU 29.05.2006
108 CHUCHUKOV VASIL BUL 31.10.2002
109 LUPU NICOLAS ROU 11.12.2004
110 SAKHANDA VLADISLAV UKR 11.01.2001
111 JIMENEZ ANDRES CHI 29.01.2001
112 HRYHORUK OLEKSANDR UKR 01.04.2003
113 CRUTU MIHAITA ROU 04.05.2002
114 VALKOV ANGEL BUL 27.06.2003
115 EVA ALEXANDRU ROU 18.02.2006
116 BRIOT VICTOR ROU 28.05.2003
117 NASTASE TOMA ROU 21.10.2004
118 STOCHIRLEA MARIUS ROU 25.07.2002
119 MACOVEI RAZVAN ROU 30.06.2004
119 ENACHE MIHNEA ROU 26.05.2004
121 MIHAI RARES ROU 28.02.2005
122 PISLARU FILIP ROU 24.04.2005
122 COSTEA ANDREI ROU 16.12.2004
124 ENACHE DACIAN ROU 22.05.2006
125 COSTEA RARES ROU 06.09.2006
125 PAVLOV VIKTOR BUL 29.08.2002
Судьи
CARLESCU BADEA Adrian (ROU)
DOANA Andreea (ROU)
DUMITRESCU Rares (ROU)
GALATANU Marius (ROU)
HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres (ESP)
HRAMOVA OLGA (BUL)
KRASOVSKYI Oleksandr (UKR)
LOLUA Lasha (GEO)
LUPU Cristian (ROU)
POIZAT Juliette (BEL)
ROSHCHIN Igor (UKR)
SHLYKAR Andriy (UKR)
ZAHARINOV Kiril (BUL)