Место
|
Команда
|
Субъект РФ
|
Состав команды
|
1
|
МОС-2
|
г. Москва
|
БЕКМУРЗОВА Я., КЛЕМИНА-ПЕТРЕНКО М., КУЛИНСКАЯ В., ХАРЛАШИНА А. |
2
|
СЕВ.
|
г. Севастополь
|
КИТАЕВА-БЕРДЯЧЕВСКАЯ Я., КОЛБЕНЕВА Е., ПОЛОЗОВА Ю., СОКОЛОВА А. |
3
|
НИЖ-1
|
Нижегородская область
|
ВТЮРИНА М., МАЛЬХАНОВА А., ТОФЕЛЮК О., ЧИХАНОВА А. |
4
|
СПБ-1
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
ГАСАНОВА Д., КАРЕТНИКОВА Д., МАРНОВА А., ПАНОВА А. |
5
|
САМ-1
|
Самарская область
|
ГОВЕНДЯЕВА Е., ГУЛЯЕВА Т., МАРКИНА П., СЕМЕНЮК П. |
6
|
НОВ.
|
Новосибирская область
|
ВИНОКУРОВА В., ГУСЕЙНОВА М., ДУДАРЬКОВА Е., ПОЛЯКОВА А. |
7
|
АЛА.
|
Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
|
БИТАРОВА Л., ДЖУСОЕВА О., КОВТУН Э., МУСИЕНКО К. |
8
|
СПБ-3
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
ВИНОГРАДОВА В., ДИДЕНКО Я., ОРИНЯНСКАЯ К., РАСПОПОВА Е. |
9
|
МОС-1
|
г. Москва
|
МАЛИНОВА М., МОСИНА В., ХОМЕНКО А., ШУЛИМОВА Ю. |
10
|
МОС-3
|
г. Москва
|
МАСТЕРОВА А., ОРЛОВА Л., РУСТАМОВА А., ХАРЛАМОВА Я. |
11
|
СПБ-2
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
АКСЮТИНА А., БЕСКРОВНАЯ Д., ВОРОБЬЕВА Е., ТРОФИМЕНКОВА Н. |
12
|
БАШ-1
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
ГОЛУБКОВА А., ДАЦКЕВИЧ Т., КАЗАКОВА А., ХАЕРТДИНОВА П. |
13
|
САМ-2
|
Самарская область
|
ГЛАЗОВА А., ДЕРКАЧ А., МАТВЕЕВА Е., ШАРКОВА Д. |
14
|
МОО-1
|
Московская область
|
ЕРЕМИНА С., СЕЛИНА И., СТОЛУПИНА А., ФИЛИППОВА А. |
15
|
САР-1
|
Саратовская область
|
ВАСИНА А., ЗЕЛЕНИНА В., ХАНБИКОВА Э. |
16
|
НИЖ-3
|
Нижегородская область
|
ИВАНОВА Е., КОМЕКОВА И., СЕРГЕЕВА П., ХЛЫНОВА В. |
17
|
ТАТ.
|
Республика Татарстан
|
ГЕРАСИМОВА А., ДОГАН С., КРЫМОВА Г., САДЫКОВА Ф. |
18
|
САМ-3
|
Самарская область
|
АГЗАМОВА Л., БОРИСЕНКО Н., САМОУКОВА М., ШАЙДОРОВА В. |
19
|
ЛЕН-1
|
Ленинградская область
|
АФИНОГЕНОВА К., КШИЖАНЯК П., ПОНКРАТОВА М., СОРОКА П. |
20
|
МОО-2
|
Московская область
|
БОЧАРОВА А., ЗЕМЛЯКОВА Д., САМАРЕВА А., ТАРАСОВА Е. |
21
|
КЛГ-1
|
Калужская область
|
КАЧНОВА В., СЕРГЕЕВА С., СТЕЛЬМАХ С. |
22
|
КИР-1
|
Кировская область
|
МАМАЕВА Д., НОСКОВА В., ПЕНТИНА А., СЕНТЕМОВА В. |
23
|
ЛЕН-2
|
Ленинградская область
|
БЕЛОУСОВА Д., ЛИЛЛЕРТ У., ПЕТРОВА Ю. |
24
|
СТА-1
|
Ставропольский край
|
БУРЦЕВА В., ДЕЙНИКИНА М., РЕПИНА А. |
25
|
ПЕР.
|
Пермский край
|
ГАЛКИНА К., НЕГАНОВА Е., ТЕРЕХИНА Д. |
26
|
ЧЕЛ.
|
Челябинская область
|
АРТЕМЬЕВА М., ЗАГРЕБИНА Е., ПАЙВИНА Е., ФАСТАКОВСКАЯ Е. |
27
|
НИЖ-2
|
Нижегородская область
|
ВТЮРИНА М., ИЛЮГИНА А., ЛЕВАНОВА Л., СЕЛЕЗНЕВА Е. |
28
|
ПСК.
|
Псковская область
|
АНТИПОВА Л., БОГДАНОВА Д., ГУСАРОВА А. |
29
|
МОО-3
|
Московская область
|
АКИМОВА С., МИРОНОВА А., НЕДУМОВА А., ЧУМАДИНА А. |
30
|
КРМ.
|
Республика Крым
|
БОРОДАЙ Е., ДОЦЕНКО С., КОЗЛОВА Е. |
31
|
БАШ-2
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
БАЙДАНОВА К., ГАНЕЕВА Э., ЯМАЛЕТДИНОВА Э. |
32
|
КЛГ-3
|
Калужская область
|
БЕЛОВА П., РОМАНОВА П., ФОМКИНА П. |
33
|
КРЯ.
|
Красноярский край
|
МАЛКОВА Н., ПОЛЯКОВА А., ЮШКОВА О. |
34
|
СТА-2
|
Ставропольский край
|
ЛИТВИНОВА Е., ЛЫГУША А., ЯНГАЗИЕВА Б. |
35
|
КЛГ-2
|
Калужская область
|
БОРОДКИНА М., КОНДРАШОВА С., СЕРГЕЕВА М., СТРЫКОВА К. |
36
|
САР-2
|
Саратовская область
|
ЖУБАНОВА А., ПРОНЬ Э., СТРЕЛЬНИКОВА Е. |
37
|
КИР-2
|
Кировская область
|
РЫКОВА А., СЕМЕНОВА А., ХРАМОВА К., ЦЕЛИЩЕВА М. |