Меню

Итоговая классификация

Шпага Сибири I этап

Новосибирск, НОВ, 18.02.2018, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0717

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 СМАГЛЮК ПОЛИНА НОВ 17.03.2001 I разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Демахин И.Ю., Ончукова О.В.
2 ШУСТОВА ТАИСИЯ НОВ 28.01.2001 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НУ(К)ОР Демахин И.Ю., Довгошея С.В., Ончукова О.В.
3 КУЩЕЙ ВАЛЕРИЯ ОМС 10.02.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Мясникова Е.В., Степанов Г.А.
3 ПОЛЯКОВА АРИНА НОВ 08.12.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Шептикина Н.А.
5 ТРАХИНИНА СОФЬЯ НОВ 11.01.2002 I разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Демахин И.Ю., Ончукова О.В.
6 ВИНОКУРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ НОВ 16.01.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Шептикина Н.А.
7 ВИДМИЛЛЕР АЛИНА ОМС 20.02.2002 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Дворниченко Э.А.
8 СМОЛЕНЦЕВА АНГЕЛИНА ЧЕЛ 08.09.2003 I разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
9 МАЛЫШЕВА АНГЕЛИНА ЧЕЛ 06.07.2001 I разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
10 АРТЕМЬЕВА МАРИЯ ЧЕЛ 12.03.2003 I разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Боровских Ю.А.
11 НОСОВА АРИНА НОВ 24.02.2001 I разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НУ(К)ОР Кушнир Р.В., Тазеев С.М.
12 БЕЛЯКОВА ВИОЛЕТТА ЧЕЛ 09.03.2002 I разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
13 ДУДАРЬКОВА ЕВА НОВ 12.09.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Шептикина Н.А.
14 ГУСЕЙНОВА МАРИЯ НОВ 01.04.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Шептикина Н.А.
15 ГЕРБСОММЕР ЯРОСЛАВА ОМС 23.03.2002 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Халюзина О.В.
16 ГРЮКАЛЕНКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА КРЯ 28.09.2002 I разряд СДЮСШОР Спутник Коноплева Е.Н.
17 БАГАЗЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ТОМ 17.09.2003 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №16 Путинцев Н.Г.
18 АУШЕВА АННА ОМС 03.12.2003 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Дворниченко Э.А.
19 БЫКОВА АГАТА ТОМ 16.08.2004 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №16 Путинцев Н.Г.
20 САЛМИНА ЛАДА НОВ 09.06.2004 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Тазеев С.М.
21 БОРОВИЦКАЯ СОФЬЯ НОВ 05.03.2004 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г., Ивлев С.Н., Ивлев С.Н.
22 КОНЬКОВА АРИНА ЧЕЛ 19.12.2001 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Боровских Ю.А.
23 ПОЖАРНИЦКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ЧЕЛ 19.11.2002 I разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
24 ГРИГОРЬЕВЫХ АРИНА НОВ 01.04.2004 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Новиков И.Г.
25 ЗАГРЕБИНА ЕЛЕНА ЧЕЛ 05.07.2003 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Боровских Ю.А.
26 ПАЙВИНА ЕВАНГЕЛИНА ЧЕЛ 30.07.2004 II юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Боровских Ю.А.
27 ДОБРОВОЛЬСКАЯ АЛИНА КЕМ 24.12.2003 II юн. разряд РСОО ФФКО Боцкалев В.Ф.
28 МЕЖАКОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 17.03.2003 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г., Ивлев С.Н.
29 ЕРЕМИНА ЮЛИЯ ТОМ 23.08.2005 II юн. разряд ДЮСШ УСЦ Манапов Р.Р.
30 ЕСИК АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 07.08.2002 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
31 БУДНИК СВЕТЛАНА НОВ 16.08.2002 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Ивлев С.Н.
32 БОЛЬШАКОВА АНГЕЛИНА ТОМ 21.09.2002 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р.
33 АМОСОВА АЛИНА НОВ 29.01.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Буракова В.М.
34 СОБОЛЕВА ЮЛИЯ КЕМ 19.02.2004 б/р РСОО ФФКО Боцкалев В.Ф.
35 ПУШИЛИНА АЛИСА ТОМ 25.06.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р.
36 ЗАХАРОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НОВ 26.05.2005 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г., Ивлев С.Н.