Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
16
|
САУМОВА МАНАНА |
МОС
|
27.12.1999
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А. |
2
|
13
|
КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА |
АЛА
|
06.10.1999
|
МС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В. |
3
|
10
|
ГЗЮНОВА АННА |
МОС
|
24.06.2002
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
3
|
10
|
МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
27.03.2001
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
5
|
7
|
ЧЕРЕПАНОВА АЛИСА |
СПБ
|
16.02.2001
|
МС
|
Спартак, УОР №1 |
Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
6
|
7
|
КАРИМОВА АЛЬМИРА |
МОС
|
25.08.2000
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Кислюнин В.А., Кислюнин А.С. |
7
|
7
|
АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ДИАНА |
МОС
|
15.02.2001
|
КМС
|
МГФСО, МССУОР №3 |
Вахров И.А. |
8
|
7
|
ХАЛИТОВА СВЕТЛАНА |
МОО
|
18.11.1999
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Мищук М.Б. |
9
|
|
TARGAMAA CARMEN-LII |
EST
|
23.08.2001
|
|
|
|
10
|
5
|
ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
РОС
|
11.02.2000
|
МС
|
РОУОР |
Татаринов Н.М. |
11
|
5
|
КАДЫРОВА ЮЛИЯ |
ТАТ
|
04.09.1999
|
МС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Биккина Ж.В. |
12
|
5
|
СКОЛЫШЕВА РЕГИНА |
САМ
|
17.05.2000
|
МС
|
СШОР № 17 |
Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К. |
13
|
4
|
ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА |
СЕВ
|
02.05.2000
|
КМС
|
СШ №5 |
Михайлов С.М. |
14
|
4
|
ВОРОБЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
26.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Мищук М.Б. |
15
|
4
|
МОИСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ТАТ
|
27.08.2001
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Радаева И.А. |
16
|
4
|
НАЗАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
АЛА
|
29.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Кесаева И.Г. |
17
|
3
|
КОЗЛОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
31.12.2002
|
МС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н. |
18
|
3
|
НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
25.06.1999
|
МС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
19
|
|
PALK MADLI |
EST
|
26.06.2003
|
|
|
|
20
|
3
|
ГАГИЕВА ТАМАРА |
АЛА
|
29.09.2000
|
КМС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Кошты М.В., Шарова Н.Г. |
21
|
3
|
КАЗМИНА ПОЛИНА |
УЛЬ
|
19.07.2004
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ Атлет |
Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О. |
22
|
3
|
БОРИСОВА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
23.09.2000
|
КМС
|
Спартак, УОР №1 |
Быстров В.Н., Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
23
|
3
|
АГЗЯМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
12.10.2000
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
24
|
3
|
БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН |
МОС
|
12.07.2001
|
КМС
|
МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва |
Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С. |
25
|
2
|
КРЫМОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
ТАТ
|
18.08.2001
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Радаева И.А., Финогентов А.Г. |
26
|
2
|
ХОРОШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
28.07.2001
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Биккина Ж.В. |
27
|
2
|
АФИНОГЕНОВА КАРИНА |
ЛЕН
|
14.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Никишков В.В., Сафин М.Г. |
28
|
2
|
ДРОНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
01.10.2000
|
КМС
|
МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
29
|
2
|
ФОМИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ТАТ
|
17.01.1999
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Биккина Ж.В., Моисеева Е.Л. |
30
|
2
|
МАЦКЕВИЧ СВЕТЛАНА |
СЕВ
|
15.11.2002
|
КМС
|
СШ №5 |
|
31
|
2
|
РАМОНОВА ИЛОНА |
АЛА
|
06.07.2000
|
КМС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Дзуцев С.А. |
32
|
2
|
КАРЕТНИКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
15.09.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
33
|
|
МОСИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
14.05.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
34
|
|
ПЕТРОВА ЮЛИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
12.01.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Сафин М.Г. |
35
|
|
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО АЛИНА |
САМ
|
24.11.1999
|
МС
|
ГБУ СШОР № 5, Самарский университет, СШОР № 17 |
Иевлев М.К. |
36
|
|
МЯЛТОН УЛЬЯНА |
МОО
|
14.07.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Корнеев М.В., Староверова Е.В. |
37
|
|
РУБЦОВА ЭВЕЛИНА |
САМ
|
29.06.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В. |
38
|
|
КЛЕОПАТРОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
14.06.1999
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А. |
39
|
|
ПЕРЕВОЗНИКОВА АЛИСА |
МОО
|
13.02.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
Миляева О.Ю., Сидоров Д.А. |
40
|
|
ЦАРИКАЕВА АМИНА |
АЛА
|
22.11.2000
|
КМС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Кесаева И.Г. |
41
|
|
УСАЧЁВА ЛЮБАВА |
МОС
|
27.01.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И., Салыкова А.И. |
42
|
|
МОРГУНОВА АЛЕНА |
САМ
|
14.01.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР № 17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
43
|
|
АНДРЕЕВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
01.03.2000
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Шатов И.О. |
44
|
|
MALVIK KATERINA |
NOR
|
07.03.2000
|
|
|
|
44
|
|
СУЧКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
13.01.2002
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
46
|
|
ПОПОВА ПОЛИНА |
САМ
|
01.02.2001
|
МС
|
ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В. |
47
|
|
МАТЧАНОВА АННА |
МОС
|
09.04.2000
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Миляева О.Ю., Фомин О.А. |
48
|
|
СЕРГЕЕВА АРИНА |
АЛА
|
05.12.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Шарова Н.Г. |
49
|
|
АРТАМОНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
24.06.2003
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
50
|
|
РАЙКОВА МАРИЯ |
САМ
|
28.06.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР № 17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
51
|
|
ПОНКРАТОВА МАЙЯ |
ЛЕН
|
14.04.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
52
|
|
КОЗАЕВА ДИАНА |
АЛА
|
15.08.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Тотикова И.Т. |
53
|
|
ПОЛОЗОВА ЮЛИЯ |
СЕВ
|
02.12.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШ №5 |
Михайлов С.М., Михайлов И.С. |
53
|
|
ХОЛОДОВА ПОЛИНА |
СЕВ
|
16.11.1999
|
КМС
|
СШ №5 |
Михайлов С.М. |
55
|
|
БАЛАН АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
17.01.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1 |
Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
56
|
|
КИРИЛЛОВА НАТАЛИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
05.11.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Рудьман Г.Б., Сафин М.Г. |
56
|
|
СУХАРЕВА АЛИНА |
МОО
|
16.09.2001
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Староверова Е.В. |
58
|
|
МАЛИНОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
12.04.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А. |
59
|
|
ФОФАНОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
03.08.2002
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А. |
60
|
|
ПОЛШКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
14.04.2002
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Гараева Ю.Р., Родионов Д.В., Рыбакова Т.С., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
61
|
|
ШИЧКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОО
|
23.03.2000
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Корнеев М.В., Чуркин Д.Ю. |
62
|
|
ХАРЛАШИНА АННА |
МОС
|
05.06.2003
|
II разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
63
|
|
ПАНЧЕНКО ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
03.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
64
|
|
ИВАНОВА АЛИНА |
ЛЕН
|
03.08.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Никишков В.В., Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
65
|
|
ГОРБУНОВА МАРГАРИТА |
СПБ
|
24.08.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н. |
66
|
|
СТРОЙКОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
06.07.2000
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Шатов И.О. |
67
|
|
ОРЛОВА ЛЮДМИЛА |
МОС
|
03.12.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
68
|
|
ШАМСИЕВА ДИЛЯРА |
ТАТ
|
29.12.1999
|
КМС
|
КазУОР |
Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М. |
69
|
|
РАЙХЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
11.06.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Степанова С.А. |
70
|
|
БУНАКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
19.02.2001
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Матлина О.Н. |
71
|
|
КЕЛЕХСАЕВА АННА |
АЛА
|
31.07.2000
|
КМС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Шарова Н.Г. |
72
|
|
КРУТЕЛЕВА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
30.07.2000
|
КМС
|
СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
Сидорович Ю.А. |
72
|
|
РОГОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
31.08.2002
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
74
|
|
КОЛБЕНЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СЕВ
|
13.12.2004
|
КМС
|
СШ №5 |
Моргоева А.А. |
75
|
|
ЧЕНЦОВА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
08.12.2004
|
II разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
76
|
|
ШУЛИМОВА ЮЛИЯ |
МОС
|
14.05.2003
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А. |
77
|
|
ОВЧАРЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОО
|
13.01.1999
|
КМС
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
Корнеев М.В., Скоробогатов О.Н. |
78
|
|
ПОГОРЕЛОВА СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
27.12.1999
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
79
|
|
МАСТЕРОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
МОС
|
07.08.2003
|
II разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
80
|
|
ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА |
СЕВ
|
01.06.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШ №5 |
|
81
|
|
НЕСКУБА КСЕНИЯ |
РОС
|
05.05.2003
|
II разряд
|
РОУОР |
Татаринов Н.М. |
82
|
|
ФИЛИППОВА НАТАЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
22.06.1999
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
83
|
|
СТРЕЛКОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
25.01.1999
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Понунаев А.Е., Шатов И.О. |
84
|
|
БАБЕНКОВА АЛИНА |
САМ
|
28.02.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР № 17 |
Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К. |
85
|
|
КАЧНОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
КЛГ
|
03.08.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование", УОР №2, ФФКО |
Катков Л.М. |
85
|
|
МАКАРЕВИЧ ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
22.10.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
87
|
|
БЕЛОУСОВА ДАРЬЯ |
ЛЕН
|
07.10.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Рудьман Г.Б. |
88
|
|
СТАДНИЧУК ОЛЬГА |
МОС
|
04.07.2000
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Миляева О.Ю., Фомин О.А. |
89
|
|
TRUNOVA SVETLANA |
EST
|
29.11.2005
|
|
|
|
90
|
|
ПАНОВА АННА |
СПБ
|
06.05.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
91
|
|
ВАСЕНЬКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ЛЕН
|
08.06.2001
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
92
|
|
БУДИНКОВА КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
26.07.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Никифоров М.А., Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
93
|
|
ИСАЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
25.09.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
Миляева О.Ю. |
94
|
|
КАРПУШИНА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
23.01.2000
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва |
Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
95
|
|
ЗАСЫПКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
26.03.1999
|
КМС
|
НГУ им. Лесгафта, СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Толкачев Г.А., Шустиков Г.Б. |
96
|
|
НИКОНОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
УЛЬ
|
10.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ Атлет |
Протасов А.О. |
97
|
|
БАЗДЫРЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
26.02.2003
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
97
|
|
КОЖЕВНИКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
18.03.2004
|
II разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
99
|
|
МЕЛЕХИНА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
08.03.2002
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
100
|
|
ГУСЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
20.08.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
101
|
|
ПОЛЯНСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
17.08.2001
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
102
|
|
ХИВРИЧ ЛЮДМИЛА |
МОС
|
08.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
103
|
|
ФИЛИППОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
22.06.1999
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Кротов А.Л. |
104
|
|
ИВАНОВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
30.06.2000
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
105
|
|
ХАБИБУЛЛИНА АННА |
ЛЕН
|
19.01.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Сафин М.Г. |
105
|
|
ТРОФИМЕНКОВА НИНА |
СПБ
|
26.06.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
107
|
|
СОКУЛЬСКАЯ ДАРЬЯ |
ЛЕН
|
15.11.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г. |
108
|
|
КРАСУЛЬНИКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
06.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванова С.Ю. |
109
|
|
ВОРОБЬЕВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
27.07.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
110
|
|
РОМА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
СПБ
|
28.04.2001
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
111
|
|
АМЕЛЬКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
11.05.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
112
|
|
СОРОКА ПОЛИНА |
ЛЕН
|
22.12.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Сафин М.Г. |
113
|
|
ГАСАНОВА ДИАНА |
СПБ
|
08.05.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В., Чуркина Н.А. |
113
|
|
БЕСКРОВНАЯ ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
22.05.2003
|
II разряд
|
Спартак, УОР №1 |
Державин А.Д., Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
115
|
|
ЗЫКОВА ВАРВАРА |
СПБ
|
12.07.2001
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
115
|
|
СЕВОСТЬЯНОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
25.11.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Капитанова К.А. |
117
|
|
ЦИПУРСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ЛЕН
|
14.07.2002
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г. |
118
|
|
МИЛЮТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
04.11.2003
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |