Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
16
|
ОСИПОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
16.07.2003
|
МС
|
Спартак, УОР №1 |
Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. |
2
|
13
|
КОРАБЛИН АНТОН |
СПБ
|
15.10.2002
|
КМС
|
УОР №1 |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
3
|
10
|
БАРАННИКОВ ЕГОР |
БАШ
|
28.11.2002
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И. |
3
|
10
|
МАМАТОВ РУСЛАН |
БАШ
|
11.04.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гимранов М.М., Катков С.А. |
5
|
7
|
КОЗЛОВ ЗАХАР |
СПБ
|
23.07.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Седов А.А. |
6
|
7
|
КАЗАНЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЯРО
|
21.02.2002
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Кондаков В.Н. |
7
|
7
|
КОБЗАРЬ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
12.08.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Седов А.А., Чуркина Н.А. |
8
|
7
|
ЮШКЕВИЧ САВВА |
МОО
|
11.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Вольский Е.И., Огонькова С.Е. |
9
|
4
|
ОЗЕРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КУР
|
02.03.2002
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Маленкин В.А. |
10
|
4
|
ТИТОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
22.05.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Седов А.А., Филиппов Е.С. |
10
|
4
|
ЩЕРБАКОВ СТЕПАН |
ЯРО
|
22.11.2002
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Дегтярев И.Д., Дегтярева Ю.Б. |
12
|
4
|
БОЙКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
08.06.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
13
|
4
|
ДРОЗДОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
27.09.2002
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. |
14
|
4
|
ЗАЙНУЛЛИН МАРАТ |
БАШ
|
06.06.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И., Гимранов М.М., Иванов А.В. |
15
|
4
|
КАЛГАНОВ ИОАНН |
СПБ
|
14.02.2002
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
16
|
4
|
ТИХОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
01.12.2002
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Шеремет М.В. |
17
|
2
|
СОЛОВЬЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
САМ
|
25.02.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СШОР № 5 |
Садовская Т.К. |
18
|
2
|
РУНОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
01.06.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. |
19
|
2
|
ХАСАНОВ РУСЛАН |
КУР
|
28.02.2002
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Черникова А.И. |
20
|
2
|
ЛОБАНОВ БОГДАН |
КРА
|
20.09.2002
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
Пушкин С.Л. |
21
|
2
|
ИЧЕТОВКИН ВАЛЕНТИН |
МОО
|
17.02.2003
|
I разряд
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Никонов В.И. |
22
|
2
|
АЛОЯН ТЕМУР |
КУР
|
20.01.2003
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Мавлютов И.М., Ольховская М.И. |
23
|
2
|
АВДЕЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
25.02.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А. |
24
|
2
|
ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
14.04.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
25
|
2
|
МИГУНОВ ВАДИМ |
ЯРО
|
09.10.2003
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Дегтярев И.Д., Дегтярева Ю.Б. |
26
|
2
|
ДЕГТЯРЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ЯРО
|
03.05.2002
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Прилепский А.А. |
27
|
2
|
ПРОЗОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КУР
|
02.10.2004
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Ковтун О.Г. |
28
|
2
|
КАЧАЛОВ МИХАИЛ |
САР
|
27.06.2003
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Овчинникова Н.А. |
29
|
2
|
БОБЫЛЕВ НИКИТА |
ТАТ
|
27.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Никитина Е.А. |
30
|
2
|
МУСТАФИН АРТЕМ |
БАШ
|
19.01.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гимранов М.М. |
31
|
2
|
ЖЕРНОВНИКОВ ВИТАЛИЙ |
ЯРО
|
20.04.2003
|
I разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Дегтярев И.Д., Дегтярева Ю.Б. |
32
|
2
|
ЖАРКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
16.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е., Хованский А.И. |
33
|
|
МИРОНЮК СТАНИСЛАВ |
РОС
|
19.02.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
34
|
|
ГРАФОВ МАКАР |
КРА
|
26.02.2003
|
II разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №1 |
Строева И.Б. |
35
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ ЕГОР |
ТЮМ
|
29.06.2002
|
КМС
|
МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П. |
36
|
|
ЛЕСНИКОВ ДАНИЛ |
МОС
|
29.07.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Аюпов Рам.И., Матэ Е.С. |
36
|
|
КИСЕЛЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
01.05.2004
|
КМС
|
УОР №1 |
Ивлев С.Н., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
38
|
|
ЛЕЩЕНКО МАТВЕЙ |
КУР
|
19.07.2002
|
II разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Черникова А.И. |
39
|
|
ПЕТРОВ БРОНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
19.03.2005
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
40
|
|
БУЛЫГА ИВАН |
СПБ
|
05.03.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В. |
41
|
|
ДОНСКОЙ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
24.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И. |
42
|
|
КАПУСТИН КИРИЛЛ |
СВЕ
|
29.06.2002
|
КМС
|
ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
Абдулин Т.М., Александров Б.К. |
43
|
|
МОСКВИН КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
31.07.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И. |
44
|
|
ЗУБАКИН РУСЛАН |
АЛА
|
11.03.2002
|
I разряд
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Щербич Л.А. |
45
|
|
БАГРОВ БОРИС |
СПБ
|
18.02.2003
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
46
|
|
БЕКИШЕВ МАТВЕЙ |
СМО
|
04.02.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №1 |
Кац А.Я. |
47
|
|
ПОЛТАВСКИЙ-УГОЛЬНИКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
28.07.2002
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Кочетков В.В. |
48
|
|
ГАФАРОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
08.09.2003
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Седыгин П.М. |
49
|
|
САМОШКИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
26.01.2004
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. |
50
|
|
ПРОХОРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
22.01.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
Зотова М.В. |
51
|
|
БОДРЯКОВ РУСЛАН |
СПБ
|
11.05.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон Е.И. |
52
|
|
САВИЧЕВ ЛЕВ |
ЧЕЛ
|
26.07.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ СОК Умка |
Иванов Р.А., Угольникова Э.Ю., Угольникова М.В. |
53
|
|
HUSAINOVS ZANS |
LAT
|
17.03.2003
|
|
|
|
54
|
|
ГАЕВСКИЙ ГЕННАДИЙ |
БАШ
|
05.06.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И. |
55
|
|
ЛОХИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
06.12.2002
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И. |
56
|
|
ГАЛИМОВ АРТУР |
МОС
|
11.07.2003
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Гладышев Г.А., Сорокина Г.М. |
57
|
|
ТУКЧУРИН ЭРИК |
БАШ
|
02.06.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гайнильзянова М.М., Гимранов М.М. |
58
|
|
МИТРОФАНОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
СПБ
|
11.10.2002
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
59
|
|
ИВАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
15.07.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Седов А.А. |
60
|
|
МУХА КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
27.10.2004
|
I разряд
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е., Хованский А.И. |
61
|
|
ГРИШКО ГЛЕБ |
СПБ
|
31.01.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В. |
62
|
|
БИХМАН ЕВГЕНИЙ |
ЯРО
|
19.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Кондаков В.Н. |
63
|
|
АЗАРЕНКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
11.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е., Хованский А.И. |
64
|
|
ЮНЕВ ПЁТР |
СПБ
|
27.07.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. |
65
|
|
КАРАСЬ МАРК |
МОО
|
25.01.2003
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И. |
66
|
|
ЮФЕРОВ ФЕДОР |
ЯРО
|
11.11.2003
|
I разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Кондаков В.Н. |
67
|
|
ВОЛЖАНИН ДЕНИС |
КУР
|
18.06.2004
|
II разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Черникова А.И. |
68
|
|
ЧЕПКАСОВ ИВАН |
ТАТ
|
27.05.2003
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Геполова Д.В. |
69
|
|
НЕКИПЕЛОВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
05.07.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И. |
70
|
|
ГУБКИН АНДРЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
08.01.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
71
|
|
ДЬЯКОВ ИВАН |
САР
|
27.09.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Парфенов Е.И. |
72
|
|
ФИЛИППОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
16.02.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С., Филиппова М.П. |
73
|
|
ТАРАСОВ ВАДИМ |
СПБ
|
11.04.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Чуркина Н.А. |
74
|
|
КРЫЛОВ МАКСИМ |
ЯРО
|
21.10.2002
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Кондаков В.Н. |
75
|
|
СМУК ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
27.08.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
76
|
|
ЕВГЕНЬЕВ МАРК |
МОС
|
26.06.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
77
|
|
ЛЯЛИН ЕГОР |
ТАТ
|
29.10.2004
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Геполова Д.В. |
78
|
|
ВАСИЛЬЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
18.04.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. |
79
|
|
СМИРНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
ЯРО
|
15.05.2003
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Дегтярев И.Д., Дегтярева Ю.Б. |
80
|
|
АЮПОВ РОМАН |
МОО
|
06.03.2004
|
I разряд
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е. |
81
|
|
СОРОКИН МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
03.09.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н. |
82
|
|
КЕРИК ДАНИИЛ |
НИЖ
|
10.12.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
Свешников М.Г., Ховрина Т.И. |
83
|
|
ЛЫЧАГИН НИКОЛАЙ |
НИЖ
|
29.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
84
|
|
ЛИННИК АНТОН |
СПБ
|
10.06.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д. |
85
|
|
СМИРНОВ РОМАН |
ВРЖ
|
23.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ №14 |
Должикова Ю.В. |
86
|
|
ЩЕРБАНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
16.08.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Елисеева О.И., Седыгин П.М. |
87
|
|
ТЕПИКИН НИКИТА |
РОС
|
22.03.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
88
|
|
АКТАНОВ ЯРОМИР |
ЯРО
|
08.12.2005
|
I разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Дегтярев И.Д., Дегтярева Ю.Б. |
89
|
|
ВОЛОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
19.01.2003
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Галушкин А.В., Киселёв А.М. |
90
|
|
СИДОРЕНКО ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ПРМ
|
26.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ Юниор |
Егорченкова Е.А. |
90
|
|
ШВАНСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
08.08.2002
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И., Конина Л.Н. |
92
|
|
МОСКАЛЕВ МИХАИЛ |
СВЕ
|
01.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ФФСО |
Александров Б.К., Полнобок К.А. |
93
|
|
АЛЕКБАРОВ ИВАН |
САР
|
07.01.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Парфенов Е.И. |
94
|
|
АМОСОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТВЕ
|
14.06.2004
|
II разряд
|
АНО Фехтовальный клуб Буревестник-Элит, МБУ СШ Лидер |
Тулова С.А. |
95
|
|
ЩАДИЛОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
СПБ
|
17.07.2002
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. |
96
|
|
KUCEBA NIKITA |
LAT
|
24.02.2004
|
|
|
|
97
|
|
МАРТЫНОВИЧ СТЕПАН |
МОО
|
13.07.2003
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И., Вольский Е.И. |
98
|
|
СЕРГЕЕВ ИОАНН |
СПБ
|
20.01.2002
|
II разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И. |
99
|
|
ХАВИН ДАНИИЛ |
СВЕ
|
23.07.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
100
|
|
КАРАВАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
11.04.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Костерина М.Н. |
101
|
|
УЖЕГОВ СТЕПАН |
СПБ
|
11.08.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О. |
102
|
|
АНДРОСОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТВЕ
|
01.01.2003
|
II разряд
|
АНО Фехтовальный клуб Буревестник-Элит, МБУ СШ Лидер |
Тулова С.А. |
103
|
|
ЮШКЕВИЧ СЕРАФИМ |
МОО
|
27.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Тимофеев В.В. |
104
|
|
НОВИКОВ НИКИТА |
СМО
|
22.04.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №1 |
Кац А.Я. |
105
|
|
ТИХОНОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
13.07.2005
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
106
|
|
ПИВОВАРОВ ВАЛЕНТИН |
САМ
|
11.01.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР № 5 |
Жилкин В.А. |
107
|
|
ЖУРАВКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СМО
|
22.11.2002
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №1 |
Кац А.Я. |
107
|
|
САВЧЕНКО РОМАН |
ЧЕЛ
|
08.04.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ СОК Умка |
Иванов Р.А., Угольникова Э.Ю., Угольникова М.В. |
109
|
|
ОРЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
06.05.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н. |
110
|
|
КИЧАТЫЙ АРТЕМ |
КРА
|
12.07.2002
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
Пушкин С.Л. |
111
|
|
ЯКОВЛЕВ ПЛАТОН |
МОС
|
18.09.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
112
|
|
МАЛАХОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
ЯРО
|
10.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Кондаков В.Н. |
113
|
|
БОВА АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
22.09.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Бойков Ю.Г., Овсянникова Е.О. |
114
|
|
ФЕДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
23.05.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. |
115
|
|
ПЛАКСИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
СПБ
|
18.11.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д. |
116
|
|
БУЛАШЕНКО СТАНИСЛАВ |
РОС
|
12.05.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
117
|
|
КУЛИНЫЧ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
09.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Елисеева О.И., Седыгин П.М. |
118
|
|
КРЮКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СВЕ
|
12.08.2002
|
I разряд
|
ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
Абдулин Т.М., Александров Б.К. |
119
|
|
КОРМИН НИКИТА |
МОО
|
18.08.2004
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Соколов Р.О. |
120
|
|
АХРОМЕНКО ФЕДОР |
САР
|
24.05.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Овчинникова Н.А. |
121
|
|
СМОТРИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
СПБ
|
14.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Резков А.В. |
122
|
|
ТИТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
23.11.2004
|
I разряд
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И., Тимофеев В.В. |
123
|
|
ЧУЙКО ЕГОР |
МОС
|
09.07.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Деев А.М., Тихомирова Е.А. |
124
|
|
ТИМПАНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
26.11.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. |
125
|
|
НИКОЛАЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
18.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
125
|
|
СМИРНОВ ИГОРЬ |
СПБ
|
31.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
127
|
|
БАТУРИН МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
11.08.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
Ховрина Т.И. |
128
|
|
БЕЙШЕНКУЛОВ АБАЙ |
МОО
|
27.07.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Кафаров Л.А. |
128
|
|
МОРОЗОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
10.04.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Кафаров Л.А. |
130
|
|
ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
25.11.2002
|
КМС
|
МГФСО, Юность Москвы |
Мухин Д.А., Тихомирова Е.А. |
131
|
|
ШУЛЬЖЕНКО КЛИМ |
СПБ
|
11.04.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И. |
132
|
|
РИГИН МАТВЕЙ |
СПБ
|
18.05.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Зубков К.А., Овсянникова Е.О. |
133
|
|
КЕРИК АЛЕКСАНДР |
НИЖ
|
10.12.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
Свешников М.Г., Ховрина Т.И. |
134
|
|
ТРОЯН ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
12.05.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н. |
135
|
|
БОБЫЛЕВ НИКИТА |
ЯРО
|
15.10.2004
|
I разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Дегтярева Ю.Б. |
136
|
|
АВДЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
САР
|
04.06.2003
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Ипатов В.И. |
137
|
|
ПОПОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
02.10.2002
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
138
|
|
ЛЕБЕДЕВ ВИТАЛИЙ |
ЯРО
|
16.02.2005
|
II разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Прилепский А.А. |
139
|
|
ДРОБОТ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
20.08.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Баландина С.И., Кравцов А.Д. |
140
|
|
СМИРНОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
19.12.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А., Матэ Е.С. |
141
|
|
КЫЗИМ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОО
|
05.03.2004
|
II разряд
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е., Хованский А.И. |
142
|
|
КАСПАРОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
СПБ
|
26.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
143
|
|
ЧЕРНЕНКО БОГДАН |
РОС
|
27.04.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
144
|
|
КУЛИКОВ ЗАХАР |
МОО
|
28.12.2004
|
I разряд
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е. |
144
|
|
САВЕЛЬЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
20.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Надточева Н.В., Ненахова С.Б. |
146
|
|
ПЛАКСИН КОНСТАНТИН |
СПБ
|
18.11.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д. |
146
|
|
СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРА
|
30.12.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
Десятериков Б.А. |
148
|
|
АЛЕКСЕЕВ ЭДУАРД |
СВЕ
|
09.05.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
149
|
|
КОБЗЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
14.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
149
|
|
ЩЕБЕРЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
ТВЕ
|
19.05.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО Фехтовальный клуб Буревестник-Элит, МБУ СШ Лидер |
Тулова С.А. |
149
|
|
ШАДЫМОВ АРИСТАРХ |
НИЖ
|
31.10.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
Свешников М.Г., Ховрина Т.И. |
152
|
|
ГАТАУЛЛИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
25.06.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Тимофеев В.В. |
153
|
|
НОВОСЕЛОВ МАКСИМ |
СВЕ
|
02.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
Абдулин Т.М. |
154
|
|
ЖДАНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
21.02.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А. |