Лондон, Великобритания, 03.11.2018, Юниоры, рапира, М, Личные, 2018-0283, К=1
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 32 | БОРОДАЧЕВ АНТОН |
RUS
|
23.03.2000 | МСМК | ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС |
|
2 | KLEIN LUIS |
GER
|
06.01.1999 | ||||
3 | 20 | БОРОДАЧЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
RUS
|
23.03.2000 | МСМК | ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС |
|
3 | 20 | МЫЛЬНИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
RUS
|
12.09.2000 | МСМК | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
5 | SAVIN RAFAEL |
FRA
|
15.09.2000 | ||||
6 | DE ALMEIDA DOMINIC |
GBR
|
13.02.1999 | ||||
7 | OLIVARES MARCELLO |
USA
|
04.04.2001 | ||||
8 | DANIEL ASHTON |
USA
|
01.09.2001 | ||||
9 | TOURETTE GEOFFREY |
USA
|
01.04.1999 | ||||
10 | VALEUR MAXIM |
DEN
|
30.06.2000 | ||||
11 | BECU BRYAN |
FRA
|
20.01.2001 | ||||
12 | ROGER CONSTANT |
FRA
|
22.03.2001 | ||||
13 | HAMZA MOHAMED |
EGY
|
11.09.2000 | ||||
14 | HEAD CONNOR |
GBR
|
20.12.1999 | ||||
15 | LECHNER MORITZ |
AUT
|
13.03.2000 | ||||
16 | 8 | БАРМАКОВ БОГДАН |
RUS
|
14.04.1999 | МС | УОР №1, ЦСКА |
|
17 | ZHENG ANDREW |
USA
|
20.02.2001 | ||||
18 | BIBARD TYVAN |
FRA
|
22.05.1999 | ||||
18 | 4 | ФЕДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
RUS
|
17.04.2001 | МС | СШ Красносельского р-на |
|
20 | LI MICHAEL |
USA
|
15.01.1999 | ||||
21 | BRAVO KENJI |
USA
|
05.07.2001 | ||||
22 | ITKIN NICK |
USA
|
09.10.1999 | ||||
23 | SEYTOR KIM |
FRA
|
09.02.2000 | ||||
24 | SPICHIGER ARMAND |
FRA
|
07.06.2001 | ||||
25 | 4 | ТРОШИН ИВАН |
RUS
|
12.04.2000 | МС | ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
|
26 | DING ALLAN |
USA
|
24.04.2001 | ||||
27 | PINSON SIMON |
FRA
|
08.02.2000 | ||||
28 | BEM MACIEJ |
POL
|
31.03.2001 | ||||
29 | ROBIN NOE |
FRA
|
08.08.2000 | ||||
30 | CHARREU ANTONIO |
POR
|
02.12.2002 | ||||
31 | 4 | КОВАЛЬ АНТОН |
RUS
|
07.03.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА |
|
32 | SCHRAMM NILS MICHAEL |
GER
|
23.01.2000 | ||||
33 | GIACON DANIEL |
NED
|
25.11.2000 | ||||
34 | TAN LAWRENCE EVERETT |
PHI
|
21.02.2001 | ||||
35 | WESTESSON MALTE |
SWE
|
08.03.2001 | ||||
36 | SERVELLO AUGUSTO ANTONIO |
ARG
|
01.12.1999 | ||||
37 | RENNER MORITZ |
GER
|
11.08.2001 | ||||
38 | DUALEH QUINCY |
NED
|
31.08.2001 | ||||
39 | JOLLEY ISAAC |
GBR
|
14.06.2000 | ||||
40 | DEXARCIS LUCAS |
FRA
|
14.10.2000 | ||||
40 | ORTS LUCAS |
USA
|
20.07.1999 | ||||
42 | BRETEAU IGNACIO |
ESP
|
05.03.1999 | ||||
43 | MENDREY TAMAS |
HUN
|
24.12.1999 | ||||
44 | LANG JACOB BRANDT |
DEN
|
16.06.2000 | ||||
45 | PAIK JOON |
USA
|
07.12.2000 | ||||
46 | MACHOVEC ANDREW |
USA
|
22.07.2000 | ||||
47 | ГАЙНУЛЛИН ДАНИЛЬ |
RUS
|
30.03.1999 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
48 | LONSDALE WILLIAM |
GBR
|
24.11.2002 | ||||
49 | ПОПОВ ИВАН |
RUS
|
06.03.2001 | МС | УОР №1 |
|
|
50 | EVANS CAMERON |
GBR
|
10.05.2002 | ||||
51 | ASHBY DOUGLAS |
GBR
|
17.02.2000 | ||||
52 | LI BRIAN |
USA
|
08.03.2002 | ||||
53 | RYKIND-BLARKE CHRISTOFFER |
DEN
|
15.09.2000 | ||||
54 | ANDRIAMAMPIANINA JULES |
FRA
|
19.09.2000 | ||||
55 | KAIN MARTIN |
AUT
|
11.04.1999 | ||||
56 | NIJS MATHIEU |
BEL
|
04.02.2002 | ||||
57 | GUIMARAES JOSE MIGUEL |
POR
|
26.04.1999 | ||||
58 | PRAUS MARKUS |
GER
|
03.07.2001 | ||||
59 | ZIEGON ANTON |
GER
|
14.12.1999 | ||||
60 | KOEHLER JOEY |
GER
|
13.09.2000 | ||||
61 | CASTANIE VALERIAN |
FRA
|
08.04.2002 | ||||
62 | CIERLUK JAKUB |
POL
|
01.06.2000 | ||||
63 | FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ ERIK |
ESP
|
25.02.2001 | ||||
64 | HOLLAND NIKLAS |
CAN
|
23.09.2002 | ||||
65 | ДАНИЛИЧЕВ ИГНАТ |
RUS
|
04.05.2001 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
66 | MAIOR MATYAS |
HUN
|
29.06.2000 | ||||
67 | FABINGER NILS ALEXANDER |
GER
|
17.03.2002 | ||||
68 | RIEGER LAURENZ |
GER
|
07.01.2002 | ||||
68 | SPLIT OLIVIER |
NED
|
06.03.1999 | ||||
68 | WINTERBERG-POULSEN JONAS |
DEN
|
15.05.2001 | ||||
71 | DE BELVAL PAUL ANTOINE |
FRA
|
03.12.2002 | ||||
72 | THOMPSON MICHAEL |
IRL
|
20.11.2000 | ||||
73 | JURKIEWICZ JAN |
POL
|
05.10.2000 | ||||
74 | BOROWIAK ARWEN |
GER
|
07.03.2002 | ||||
75 | MARROQUIN DIEGO |
MEX
|
06.01.1999 | ||||
76 | SAARELA ILKKA |
FIN
|
10.02.2001 | ||||
77 | ROSENFELD ROEY ELIYAHU |
ISR
|
03.04.1999 | ||||
78 | GONZALEZ ANDRE GABRIEL |
ESP
|
14.07.2001 | ||||
79 | MIHALY ANDOR |
HUN
|
14.12.2002 | ||||
79 | SMREKAR LEO |
CRO
|
21.05.2000 | ||||
81 | LEE YAT LONG |
HKG
|
16.09.2000 | ||||
81 | LEHNER KILIAN |
AUT
|
19.11.2000 | ||||
83 | KOROM ERIK |
HUN
|
17.08.2000 | ||||
84 | COLON LOPEZ CESAR |
PUR
|
24.04.2002 | ||||
85 | AHLSTEDT EIMER |
SWE
|
23.03.2000 | ||||
86 | ATTIAS BEN |
GBR
|
03.11.2000 | ||||
87 | ABRAHAMS MATTHEW |
GBR
|
10.02.2000 | ||||
88 | HOWLETT EDMUND |
GBR
|
20.04.2000 | ||||
88 | JONES ALEXANDER |
GBR
|
15.01.1999 | ||||
90 | MOTTIAT LUCAS |
BEL
|
14.04.1999 | ||||
91 | SCHUBERT MAX |
AUT
|
08.03.2001 | ||||
92 | BEKE VINCE |
HUN
|
17.02.2000 | ||||
93 | LANDORPH SOPHUS |
DEN
|
06.05.1999 | ||||
93 | LOEHR TOM-FLORIN |
GER
|
15.01.2001 | ||||
95 | BOROWIEC PIOTR |
POL
|
18.10.1999 | ||||
96 | БАЗУЛЕВ ВАДИМ |
RUS
|
20.08.2001 | КМС | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
97 | PODRALSKI ADAM |
POL
|
25.01.2002 | ||||
98 | CZARTORYJSKI SZYMON |
POL
|
16.11.1999 | ||||
99 | NAVAS TIMOTHY |
BEL
|
28.11.1999 | ||||
100 | PALLIER SEBASTIAN |
GBR
|
12.10.1999 | ||||
101 | TOTUSEK MAREK |
CZE
|
06.08.2002 | ||||
102 | JANS KOHNEKE TEUN |
NED
|
03.12.2000 | ||||
103 | OWAIDA ALI |
QAT
|
07.01.2000 | ||||
103 | RHYS POLLITT RAFAEL |
GBR
|
25.02.2003 | ||||
105 | GOREN RAZ |
ISR
|
27.01.2001 | ||||
106 | MCGLONE THEO |
GBR
|
08.08.2001 | ||||
107 | NEDELJKOVIC MATEJA |
HUN
|
01.03.2000 | ||||
108 | ROSU SILVIU |
ROU
|
16.03.2000 | ||||
109 | SUHA ADAM |
HUN
|
05.07.2001 | ||||
110 | SIGURDSSON DANIEL THOR LINDAL |
ISL
|
30.07.2001 | ||||
110 | ZAKRZEWSKI JAN |
POL
|
12.01.2000 | ||||
112 | VICEO JAIME |
PHI
|
17.02.2000 | ||||
113 | BRAUN NOAH |
GER
|
13.05.2002 | ||||
113 | WIEMANN MARTIN |
GER
|
06.02.2000 | ||||
115 | SZEMES GERGO |
HUN
|
11.02.2003 | ||||
116 | LEVY CAMERON |
USA
|
24.03.2000 | ||||
117 | TIO MAXIMUS JUN HONG |
SGP
|
28.08.2002 | ||||
118 | HUTHMANN ERIK |
AUT
|
15.11.1999 | ||||
119 | DOLZYCKI JAKUB |
POL
|
07.09.2001 | ||||
120 | GUIMARAES JOSE PEDRO |
POR
|
14.10.2001 | ||||
121 | VALETTI LUCA |
RSA
|
20.04.2000 | ||||
122 | SIRB ALEXANDRU |
ROU
|
19.04.2001 | ||||
123 | SUMMERFIELD DAN |
GBR
|
05.05.2000 | ||||
124 | NEO MAX WEI KIT |
SGP
|
08.08.2002 | ||||
125 | MRAVUNAC ANTON |
CRO
|
15.04.2000 | ||||
126 | SCHAUER MORITZ |
AUT
|
23.02.2000 | ||||
127 | HEISKARI ILMARI |
FIN
|
12.01.2001 | ||||
128 | ФАХРЕТДИНОВ ДАМИР |
RUS
|
20.09.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
129 | GOJAK ANTONIO |
CRO
|
26.07.2000 | ||||
130 | CARVALHO HENRIQUE |
POR
|
14.11.2000 | ||||
131 | ZOONS AXEL |
NED
|
02.08.2001 | ||||
132 | MACEDO LUIS |
POR
|
23.11.2000 | ||||
133 | KHAN DAWOOD |
GBR
|
01.08.2003 | ||||
134 | AUSTIN KIRON |
GBR
|
29.10.1999 | ||||
135 | CHREN SIMON |
CZE
|
22.12.2001 | ||||
136 | ZOONS EDO |
NED
|
20.04.1999 | ||||
137 | GONZALEZ ANDRE JULIO |
ESP
|
03.05.1999 | ||||
137 | NEILSON IAN |
BUL
|
04.12.1999 | ||||
139 | WAGNER PHILLIP |
AUT
|
16.05.2000 | ||||
140 | GRAY HARRY |
GBR
|
03.02.2002 | ||||
141 | CHIU JOEL KA JYN |
SGP
|
01.01.2003 | ||||
142 | MURTEIRA JOSE |
POR
|
26.07.2001 | ||||
143 | MACHADO LUIS |
POR
|
04.04.2001 | ||||
143 | WEYHRETER SAMUEL RASMUS ANDRESEN |
DEN
|
17.02.2001 | ||||
145 | TAN GERALD JIA RUI |
SIN
|
03.01.2002 | ||||
146 | KRALIK ROMAN |
SVK
|
05.06.2001 | ||||
146 | PROMMEL WOUTER |
NED
|
08.06.2000 | ||||
148 | PIRVA ALEXANDRU |
ROU
|
21.07.2001 | ||||
148 | WILSON SAMUEL |
GBR
|
09.10.2000 | ||||
150 | PAGE JAMES |
GBR
|
12.02.1999 | ||||
151 | MCKAY MATTHEW |
IRL
|
03.04.2002 | ||||
151 | SOULIOS RAFAIL APOSTOLOS |
GRE
|
24.05.1999 | ||||
153 | SZCZYPINSKI KACPER |
POL
|
09.01.2001 | ||||
154 | VANDE BROECK THEO |
BEL
|
30.11.2001 | ||||
155 | PLASTOW LUCA |
GBR
|
11.12.2001 | ||||
156 | NIKOLOV KALOYAN |
BUL
|
17.01.2001 | ||||
156 | ROUSSEL SOLAL |
MON
|
30.04.2001 | ||||
158 | LILLIE ESBEN KAASGAARD |
DEN
|
24.11.1999 |