Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ВАРТАНОВА ЕВА |
РОС
|
01.02.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
2
|
|
НОР-АРЕВЯН ТАМАРА |
РОС
|
25.04.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
3
|
|
ГАГАНИДЗЕ ЭЛЛА |
РОС
|
19.01.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
3
|
|
БЫСТРИЦКАЯ ВЕРОНИКА |
РОС
|
22.09.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
5
|
|
НОР-АРЕВЯН ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
РОС
|
25.04.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
6
|
|
БАЦКО УСТИНЬЯ |
КРА
|
06.01.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
Пушкин С.Л. |
7
|
|
БАХИТ НУР |
КРА
|
19.10.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ККОО ФФКК |
Феленков А.П. |
8
|
|
ДУБИАНИ МАРИЯ |
РОС
|
21.12.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Ивченко Е.В., Лозовская А.Е., Старкова З.Ю. |
9
|
|
РАТИАНИ СОФЬЯ |
РОС
|
03.10.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Ивченко Е.В., Лозовская А.Е., Старкова З.Ю. |
10
|
|
ПРОХОРОВА АЛЕНА |
РОС
|
08.06.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Лозовская А.Е., Старкова З.Ю. |
11
|
|
ПАЛИЕНКО МАРИЯ |
РОС
|
16.04.2009
|
б/р
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
12
|
|
ИВАНОВА АЛЕСЯ |
КРА
|
02.06.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Насибуллин Руст.Р. |
13
|
|
ГОРЕЦКАЯ КЛАРА |
РОС
|
07.08.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №11, СШОР №11 |
Ивченко Е.В., Лозовская А.Е., Старкова З.Ю. |
14
|
|
СКАЧКО АЛИСА |
РОС
|
25.10.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
15
|
|
СИДОРОВА ВИОЛЕТА |
РОС
|
27.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
16
|
|
ХАДАРЦЕВА АСЛАНА |
АЛА
|
05.09.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Кадзова Ф.Д. |
17
|
|
ЛЫСОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
РОС
|
02.05.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Старкова З.Ю. |
18
|
|
ЦОГОЕВА АЛАНА |
АЛА
|
30.05.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Кибизова Р.Т. |
19
|
|
ТИБИЛОВА ЭМИЛИЯ |
АЛА
|
02.07.2006
|
I разряд
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Галуева Л.П. |
20
|
|
ЗУДАШКИНА ДАРЬЯ |
РОС
|
07.01.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
21
|
|
ГОЛУБ ЯНА |
РОС
|
03.06.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
22
|
|
МАМУКОВА ЭЛЛИНА |
АЛА
|
27.02.2006
|
I разряд
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Галуева Л.П. |
23
|
|
МАКСИМОВА ТАИСИЯ |
КРА
|
30.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
Пушкин С.Л. |
24
|
|
МАХУТОВА КИРА |
КРА
|
19.04.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
Пушкин С.Л. |
25
|
|
ЗАЛЕСОВА СОФЬЯ |
РОС
|
23.06.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Ивченко Е.В., Лозовская А.Е., Старкова З.Ю. |
26
|
|
ЧЕРНЫШОВА МАРГАРИТА |
КРМ
|
18.09.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО г. Керчи РК ДЮКФП |
Мещерин В.В. |
27
|
|
МАРМЫШЕВА КСЕНИЯ |
ВРЖ
|
04.02.2008
|
б/р
|
ДЮСШ №14 |
Должикова Ю.В. |
27
|
|
ЗОЛОТУХИНА ПОЛИНА |
ВРЖ
|
16.01.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ №14 |
Должикова Ю.В. |
29
|
|
ТЕМИРХАНОВА СОФИЯ |
РОС
|
20.10.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Ивченко Е.В., Лозовская А.Е., Старкова З.Ю. |
30
|
|
КОНДРАТЕНКО АДЕЛИНА |
РОС
|
05.03.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
31
|
|
МАЖОРОВА ТАИСИЯ |
КРА
|
03.01.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Насибуллин Руст.Р. |
32
|
|
ШКОДА АНАСТАСИЯ |
РОС
|
23.04.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Чемезов А.М. |
33
|
|
КОКОЕВА ЭЛИНА |
АЛА
|
02.06.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Галуева Л.П. |
34
|
|
АГУЦА ПОЛИНА |
РОС
|
21.07.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
35
|
|
ПЕКТУРНО СОФЬЯ |
РОС
|
28.03.2007
|
б/р
|
СШОР №11 |
Ивченко Е.В., Лозовская А.Е., Старкова З.Ю. |
36
|
|
МАТЮХИНА ИРИНА |
КРА
|
05.01.2007
|
III юн. разряд
|
ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
Пархоменко Л.С. |
37
|
|
МАРГИЕВА МИЛАНА |
КРА
|
30.09.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Насибуллин Руст.Р. |
38
|
|
СОЛОМИНА ВЕРА |
РОС
|
29.08.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
39
|
|
МЕНЬШИКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
РОС
|
30.12.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
40
|
|
СОЗАЕВА КРИСТИНА |
РОС
|
07.08.2006
|
б/р
|
СШОР №11 |
Лозовская А.Е., Старкова З.Ю. |
40
|
|
НОЙ АЛИСА |
РОС
|
13.05.2009
|
б/р
|
СШОР №11 |
Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. |
42
|
|
КАЧМАЗОВА ДИАНА |
АЛА
|
17.05.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Галуева Л.П. |
43
|
|
ДЗАХОВА ВИОЛЕТТА |
АЛА
|
12.10.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Дзитиева М.В., Кадзова Ф.Д. |
44
|
|
СОСЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА |
РОС
|
28.04.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Лозовская А.Е., Старкова З.Ю. |
45
|
|
БАРАБАНЩИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
РОС
|
02.12.2008
|
б/р
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
46
|
|
БОЧАРОВА АЛЛА |
РОС
|
25.05.2009
|
б/р
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
47
|
|
СОВЯК АЛИНА |
КРА
|
31.12.2007
|
б/р
|
ККОО ФФКК |
Феленков А.П. |
48
|
|
КУМОВА ДАРЬЯ |
ВРЖ
|
20.05.2009
|
III юн. разряд
|
СК «Академия фехтования», СК «Академия фехтования», ДЮСШ №14 |
Алиева С.С., Снытников В.В. |
49
|
|
САСИНА ДАРЬЯ |
РОС
|
30.03.2009
|
б/р
|
СШОР №11 |
Старкова З.Ю. |
50
|
|
КРЫЛОВА АЛИНА |
РОС
|
26.03.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Ивченко Е.В., Лозовская А.Е., Старкова З.Ю. |
51
|
|
КЕРДОД ОЛЬГА |
ВРЖ
|
11.07.2007
|
III юн. разряд
|
СК «Академия фехтования», ДЮСШ №14 |
Алиева С.С., Снытников В.В. |
52
|
|
КОЗЫРЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
РОС
|
08.10.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Лозовская А.Е., Старкова З.Ю. |
53
|
|
СОВЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
РОС
|
30.06.2007
|
б/р
|
СШОР №11 |
Рашидова А.Ф. |
54
|
|
КУЛАЕВА МАРГАРИТА |
РОС
|
23.04.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Кулаев Д.В., Чемезов А.М. |
55
|
|
ЧЕПЛАНОВА КИРА |
РОС
|
24.07.2008
|
б/р
|
СШОР №11 |
Мызникова Н.И., Рашидова А.Ф. |
56
|
|
БУТЕНКО АЛИСА |
РОС
|
07.07.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Ивченко Е.В., Лозовская А.Е., Старкова З.Ю. |
57
|
|
ЯКУБИНА ВЛАДА |
КРА
|
18.06.2006
|
б/р
|
ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
Пархоменко Л.С. |
58
|
|
ЛЫСЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ |
РОС
|
03.02.2009
|
б/р
|
СШОР №11 |
Лозовская А.Е., Старкова З.Ю. |
59
|
|
ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО ЕВА |
РОС
|
27.05.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Старкова З.Ю. |
60
|
|
ФЕФЕЛОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
ВРЖ
|
08.05.2007
|
III юн. разряд
|
СК «Академия фехтования», ДЮСШ №14 |
Алиева С.С., Снытников В.В. |
61
|
|
ГОРЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
КРА
|
02.12.2008
|
б/р
|
ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
Пушкин С.Л. |
62
|
|
УСТИМЕНКО ХАВА |
РОС
|
31.05.2008
|
б/р
|
СШОР №11 |
Рашидова А.Ф. |
63
|
|
ГРЕБЕЛЬНИК АРИНА |
РОС
|
27.01.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Мызникова Н.И., Рашидова А.Ф. |
64
|
|
РАГОЗИНА ЮЛИАНА |
КРМ
|
15.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО г. Керчи РК ДЮКФП |
Мещерин В.В. |
65
|
|
БУРОВА КСЕНИЯ |
ВРЖ
|
06.02.2008
|
III юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ №14 |
Должикова Ю.В. |
66
|
|
КЕРЕСТ ДАРЬЯ |
КРА
|
20.12.2008
|
б/р
|
ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
Пушкин С.Л. |
67
|
|
ПУНЬКО ПОЛИНА |
РОС
|
05.01.2007
|
б/р
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
68
|
|
ПЕТРОСЯН КРИСТИНА |
РОС
|
25.12.2008
|
б/р
|
СШОР №11 |
Лозовская А.Е., Старкова З.Ю. |
69
|
|
ГУЗУТАЕВА АМИНА |
АЛА
|
08.07.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Щербич Л.А. |
70
|
|
СЕМЕНОВА МИЛАНА |
КРМ
|
17.07.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО г. Керчи РК ДЮКФП |
Гуков А.С. |
71
|
|
АНОШКИНА ВИОЛЕТТА |
КРА
|
07.09.2006
|
б/р
|
ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
Пушкин С.Л. |
72
|
|
КУБАЙЧУК КРИСТИНА |
ВРЖ
|
23.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ №14 |
Акулинкина И.В. |
73
|
|
ФЛОРОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
РОС
|
28.10.2007
|
б/р
|
СШОР №11 |
Старкова З.Ю. |
74
|
|
ШМЕР АНГЕЛИНА |
РОС
|
17.09.2006
|
б/р
|
СШОР №11 |
Рашидова А.Ф. |
75
|
|
ПАВЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
РОС
|
01.08.2009
|
б/р
|
СШОР №11 |
Мызникова Н.И., Рашидова А.Ф. |
76
|
|
СЕИНА АППОЛИНАРИЯ |
РОС
|
20.08.2008
|
б/р
|
СШОР №11 |
Старкова З.Ю. |
77
|
|
КАЧАЛОВА СОФИЯ |
РОС
|
17.11.2006
|
б/р
|
СШОР №11 |
Рашидова А.Ф. |
77
|
|
ЕВСТАФЬЕВА СОФЬЯ |
РОС
|
17.07.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Ивченко Е.В., Лозовская А.Е., Старкова З.Ю. |