Гёдёллё, Венгрия, 06.10.2018, Кадеты, сабля, М, Личные, 2018-0146, К=1.5
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TORRE PIETRO |
ITA
|
06.05.2002 | ||||
2 | PAGKALOS ANGELOS |
GRE
|
18.05.2002 | ||||
3 | KOKUBO MAO |
JPN
|
08.01.2003 | ||||
3 | PARK DONGHWAN |
USA
|
06.02.2002 | ||||
5 | LINDER JAMES |
USA
|
06.05.2002 | ||||
6 | DI GIANVITO PIETRO |
ITA
|
28.08.2002 | ||||
7 | ABATE MARCO |
ITA
|
30.04.2002 | ||||
8 | HORVATH GERGO |
HUN
|
15.01.2002 | ||||
9 | 12 | НАСОНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
RUS
|
26.04.2003 | I разряд | УОР №1 |
|
10 | 12 | ЗАКИРОВ РАЗИЛЬ |
RUS
|
30.03.2002 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
11 | HUMEN VASYL |
UKR
|
13.03.2002 | ||||
12 | MEKA VALENTIN |
GER
|
21.03.2003 | ||||
13 | 12 | ВАЛЕНТА АЛЕКСАНДР |
RUS
|
11.06.2002 | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
14 | JOHNSON ANDREW |
USA
|
12.03.2002 | ||||
15 | SCHMITT TRENTON |
USA
|
08.02.2002 | ||||
16 | PINTER LEVENTE |
HUN
|
07.10.2002 | ||||
17 | NARDELLA EMANUELE |
ITA
|
02.01.2003 | ||||
18 | KUSHKOV OLEKSANDR |
USA
|
22.05.2003 | ||||
19 | KIM STEPHEN |
USA
|
02.02.2002 | ||||
20 | PELINSKI OSKAR |
POL
|
19.02.2002 | ||||
21 | BERTOLA PIETRO |
ITA
|
01.07.2002 | ||||
22 | 6 | АЛЕКСЕЙЧУК СЕРГЕЙ |
RUS
|
02.07.2002 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
23 | PUCCI RICCARDO |
ITA
|
30.10.2002 | ||||
24 | KRAJNC PETER |
SLO
|
04.11.2003 | ||||
25 | MARCIANO GIORGIO |
ITA
|
09.01.2002 | ||||
26 | 6 | АЛПАИДЗЕ МИХАИЛ |
RUS
|
06.12.2002 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
27 | CHOW CHUNG HEI |
HKG
|
21.04.2002 | ||||
28 | KROUSKOS SPYRIDON |
GRE
|
03.01.2003 | ||||
29 | MADRIGAL SANTIAGO |
ESP
|
06.02.2004 | ||||
30 | RAYKIN DIMITAR |
BUL
|
02.06.2002 | ||||
31 | ATTIG WILL |
USA
|
15.06.2002 | ||||
32 | COLAUTTI CHRISTIAN |
ITA
|
06.10.2002 | ||||
33 | CIFTCI EMIRHAN |
TUR
|
07.04.2002 | ||||
33 | KOCHENDORFER BEN |
GER
|
11.02.2002 | ||||
35 | TOCCI LEONARDO |
ITA
|
10.05.2003 | ||||
36 | LORTKIPANIDZE NICKOLOZ |
USA
|
12.04.2002 | ||||
37 | SOVAR MARCO |
ROU
|
13.05.2004 | ||||
38 | CANTINI EDOARDO |
ITA
|
25.02.2004 | ||||
39 | ГВАДЗАБИЯ ГЕОРГИЙ |
RUS
|
15.04.2003 | I разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
40 | STOICHEV TODOR |
BUL
|
04.09.2003 | ||||
41 | GALECKI RAFAL |
POL
|
03.01.2002 | ||||
42 | KUZMIN LEON |
GER
|
08.05.2002 | ||||
43 | VANNIEUWENBORGH GIJS |
BEL
|
27.01.2003 | ||||
44 | ONDRIK KONRAD |
HUN
|
02.10.2003 | ||||
44 | SHOSTAK DMYTRO |
UKR
|
18.04.2002 | ||||
46 | HRYCIUK SZYMON |
POL
|
24.08.2002 | ||||
47 | HUNYADY DANIEL |
HUN
|
04.07.2003 | ||||
48 | ЦЫПИН ИВАН |
RUS
|
07.07.2004 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
49 | BIRO HUGO |
HUN
|
26.03.2002 | ||||
50 | MIKA CASPER |
USA
|
28.02.2002 | ||||
51 | ЗИБАРЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
RUS
|
16.02.2002 | II разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
52 | ДЕЖНЕВ МАКСИМ |
RUS
|
05.01.2003 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
53 | KIS-TAMAS BENCE |
HUN
|
21.09.2002 | ||||
54 | DICU RARES |
ROU
|
20.03.2003 | ||||
55 | CONVERSI ALESSANDRO |
ITA
|
02.01.2003 | ||||
56 | GAGLIARDI RICCARDO |
ITA
|
22.03.2003 | ||||
57 | ISMAGKILOV NIKOLAOS |
GRE
|
15.05.2002 | ||||
58 | LIN JOHN |
USA
|
31.05.2004 | ||||
59 | CHAYEVSKY KIRK |
USA
|
11.09.2003 | ||||
60 | ABEJON GAEL |
ESP
|
25.04.2002 | ||||
61 | НОВИКОВ ДАНИЛА |
RUS
|
21.11.2002 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
62 | MASTRULLO MARCO |
ITA
|
11.08.2003 | ||||
63 | GUARDALA' CLAUDIO |
ITA
|
11.11.2003 | ||||
64 | SVAB ZOLTAN |
HUN
|
05.05.2002 | ||||
65 | MOON SEAN |
USA
|
10.04.2002 | ||||
66 | BONDAR SAMUEL |
GER
|
15.09.2003 | ||||
67 | LEPADATESCU LIVIU |
ROU
|
18.11.2002 | ||||
68 | ОРИН ФЕДОР |
RUS
|
10.12.2002 | I разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ боевых искусств |
|
|
69 | ВАГАНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
RUS
|
01.06.2002 | КМС | МОУ ДОД СДЮТ и Эк Абрис |
|
|
70 | SZANTO ZOLTAN |
HUN
|
12.08.2002 | ||||
71 | СУЛТАНОВ АРТЕМ |
RUS
|
25.07.2002 | КМС | МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, ООО Знамя |
|
|
72 | АПАКОВ АРТУР |
RUS
|
11.06.2002 | КМС | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
|
|
73 | KIM MINWOOK |
KOR
|
09.05.2003 | ||||
74 | NADILE HENRY |
USA
|
13.09.2002 | ||||
75 | DROZ CAMDEN |
USA
|
10.10.2003 | ||||
75 | KUPANOFF DIMITRI |
USA
|
26.09.2002 | ||||
77 | CHAN ZACHARY |
USA
|
09.09.2002 | ||||
78 | HAISIN IVAN |
UKR
|
03.08.2004 | ||||
79 | KUHLING JULIAN |
GER
|
24.03.2002 | ||||
80 | HU WILLIAM |
USA
|
05.06.2002 | ||||
81 | TERZI TYMUR |
UKR
|
28.06.2004 | ||||
82 | MERCHANT MARCEL |
USA
|
18.04.2002 | ||||
83 | BUENZA CIRO |
ITA
|
18.07.2002 | ||||
84 | STAN COSMIN |
ROU
|
28.06.2003 | ||||
85 | OTTAVIANI LORENZO |
ITA
|
01.02.2002 | ||||
85 | PADURE ANDREI |
ROU
|
19.10.2002 | ||||
87 | KERESZTESI ABEL BENCE |
HUN
|
01.10.2003 | ||||
88 | MUELLER MAX LAURIN |
GER
|
25.11.2003 | ||||
89 | DUTU IONUT |
ROU
|
05.06.2004 | ||||
89 | МАКАРОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
RUS
|
12.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
89 | ROHAS-KALINOV STEFAN |
BUL
|
05.11.2002 | ||||
92 | DINCA ELTON |
ROU
|
11.12.2002 | ||||
93 | NITU RADU |
ROU
|
13.11.2004 | ||||
94 | KAJOR KRZYSZTOF |
POL
|
06.02.2003 | ||||
95 | SZABO MARTON |
HUN
|
17.04.2003 | ||||
96 | PETRUCZ MIRKO |
HUN
|
10.03.2004 | ||||
97 | ROUSSIER FUSCO GIOVANNI |
ITA
|
16.10.2003 | ||||
97 | RYCHTA KRZYSZTOF |
POL
|
14.07.2002 | ||||
99 | GASZNER ADAM |
HUN
|
22.01.2004 | ||||
100 | YAMADA KAITA |
JPN
|
24.02.2002 | ||||
101 | GROSU CRISTIAN |
ROU
|
22.03.2002 | ||||
102 | DRAGOMIR EDUARD |
ROU
|
14.11.2003 | ||||
103 | PAR SINAN |
TUR
|
07.05.2004 | ||||
104 | CHEN ALAN |
USA
|
02.07.2002 | ||||
104 | PROSSE NAND |
BEL
|
27.03.2004 | ||||
106 | FUNKE TIMON |
GER
|
16.06.2003 | ||||
107 | MIHNEA ANDREI |
ROU
|
16.05.2003 | ||||
108 | DZIUBA VIACHESLAV |
UKR
|
27.07.2003 | ||||
109 | BARANTSOV ILIA |
UKR
|
19.08.2002 | ||||
109 | METHNER PHILIPP-BERND |
GER
|
01.03.2004 | ||||
111 | COJOCARU MARIO |
ROU
|
28.04.2003 | ||||
112 | ISHII GO |
JPN
|
20.09.2003 | ||||
113 | SEMENOV MAKSYM |
UKR
|
10.01.2003 | ||||
114 | BURAK EFE EMIROGLU |
TUR
|
06.07.2005 | ||||
115 | ALIFRAGKIS MICHALIS |
GRE
|
16.03.2002 | ||||
116 | MEIXNER PHILIP |
AUT
|
25.05.2003 | ||||
116 | ВАСТЬЯНОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
RUS
|
15.08.2003 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
118 | ISHII TATSUYA |
JPN
|
17.10.2002 | ||||
119 | VIGH BENEDEK |
HUN
|
22.07.2004 | ||||
120 | DINU NICHOLAS |
CAN
|
15.06.2002 | ||||
121 | TSUMORI SHIDO |
JPN
|
19.09.2003 | ||||
122 | KECSKEMETI ARON |
HUN
|
24.01.2002 | ||||
123 | TIPISCA RAZVAN |
ROU
|
11.09.2003 | ||||
124 | VECCIA SCAVALLI LUPO |
ITA
|
18.12.2003 | ||||
125 | TEICHNER TRISTAN MAXIMILIAN |
GER
|
30.01.2004 | ||||
126 | STASIAK OLAF |
POL
|
18.07.2002 | ||||
127 | GLANC SEBASTIAN |
POL
|
13.08.2002 | ||||
128 | TURNY BATOR |
HUN
|
17.09.2003 | ||||
129 | MIKES MATYAS |
HUN
|
27.12.2003 | ||||
130 | CIDU IUSTIN |
ROU
|
25.03.2004 | ||||
131 | KYOYAMA KOSEI |
JPN
|
03.02.2002 | ||||
132 | ILLES KORNEL |
HUN
|
10.03.2002 | ||||
133 | KISS GERGELY |
HUN
|
20.07.2003 | ||||
134 | FEKETE KOVACS MATE |
HUN
|
30.08.2002 | ||||
134 | ZADRAVECZ MATE |
HUN
|
02.02.2003 | ||||
136 | KRAMER DANIEL |
HUN
|
09.02.2003 | ||||
137 | NEUHAEUSER MARC |
GER
|
24.02.2004 | ||||
138 | ISMANA TEODOR |
ROU
|
23.01.2004 | ||||
139 | CIDU CASIAN |
ROU
|
29.05.2006 | ||||
140 | RUSZCZYK BARTOSZ |
POL
|
04.10.2002 | ||||
141 | LEPADATESCU DANIEL |
ROU
|
18.11.2002 | ||||
142 | KAEFERBOECK JAKOB |
AUT
|
26.05.2004 | ||||
143 | VARJU BARNA |
HUN
|
19.02.2002 | ||||
144 | DOKA DOMINIK |
HUN
|
26.04.2002 | ||||
145 | LYULIN VSEVOLOD |
UKR
|
09.11.2002 | ||||
146 | KUSAK FILIP |
POL
|
15.07.2003 | ||||
147 | WAGNER LUCAS |
GER
|
02.04.2004 | ||||
148 | BOLTON BRAYDON |
USA
|
05.08.2003 | ||||
149 | TOTH PATRIK |
HUN
|
28.05.2004 | ||||
150 | ENGELBRECHT PATRIK |
HUN
|
08.04.2003 | ||||
151 | BAAKEN SOLT |
HUN
|
12.10.2002 | ||||
152 | KURVERS LESTER |
BEL
|
28.06.2002 | ||||
153 | IVAYLO ALEKSANDROV |
BUL
|
03.09.2003 | ||||
154 | IOVENITTI LEONARDO |
ITA
|
23.02.2003 | ||||
155 | HRYHORUK OLEKSANDR |
UKR
|
01.04.2003 | ||||
156 | SIKORSKI KAMIL |
POL
|
30.10.2003 | ||||
157 | KOBER FERDINAND |
GER
|
15.08.2002 | ||||
158 | PIECHA ROBERT |
GER
|
10.08.2003 | ||||
158 | REBICEK KRYSTOF |
CZE
|
12.09.2003 | ||||
160 | IACOB PAUL |
ROU
|
15.12.2004 | ||||
160 | KOTLAN PETR |
CZE
|
03.04.2002 | ||||
162 | KUCHERENKO ROSTISLAV |
UKR
|
01.01.2004 | ||||
163 | JURKOVICH BALAZS |
HUN
|
21.03.2003 | ||||
164 | JAREK GABRIEL |
POL
|
01.04.2003 | ||||
164 | KONDOR BOTAR |
HUN
|
07.07.2002 | ||||
166 | HONG MARSHALL QIN-XU |
CAN
|
12.10.2003 | ||||
166 | KOHARI TAMAS |
HUN
|
30.03.2003 | ||||
168 | VIDALIS APOSTOLOS |
GRE
|
29.03.2002 | ||||
169 | SEMENOV YEGOR |
UKR
|
23.05.2003 | ||||
170 | CONNEMANN MAIK |
GER
|
02.08.2002 | ||||
170 | GODO FRIGYES |
HUN
|
17.09.2005 | ||||
172 | NYULASI MATE |
HUN
|
29.03.2002 | ||||
173 | SPADARI STEFANO |
ITA
|
27.02.2002 | ||||
174 | KOCSIS MARTON |
HUN
|
22.03.2004 | ||||
175 | KOMLO MARTON |
HUN
|
06.05.2004 | ||||
176 | CHIARI LUKAS |
AUT
|
16.01.2003 | ||||
177 | HADJ BACHIR SOFIEN |
POL
|
25.08.2003 | ||||
178 | BALC DAVID |
HUN
|
02.01.2004 | ||||
178 | SLASTIN ANDRII |
UKR
|
23.10.2005 | ||||
180 | CHEREDNICHENKO PAVLO |
UKR
|
21.02.2003 | ||||
181 | KATUS DONAT |
HUN
|
15.04.2004 | ||||
182 | SHOSTAK FEDIR |
UKR
|
18.12.2002 | ||||
183 | GROSSO MARKO |
HUN
|
25.04.2002 | ||||
184 | ALBERTI BALINT |
HUN
|
30.01.2003 | ||||
185 | EFE ALPAY |
TUR
|
09.03.2003 | ||||
186 | CZEGLEDI ISTVAN |
HUN
|
24.04.2004 | ||||
187 | KRAL KRYSTOF |
CZE
|
01.01.2004 | ||||
188 | NAGASHIMA SHUJI |
JPN
|
19.02.2002 | ||||
189 | ТРИЛЛЕР ВАЛЕРИЙ |
RUS
|
22.09.2002 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
190 | AVARKESZI DANIEL |
HUN
|
30.05.2004 | ||||
191 | BOROSS BOLDIZSAR IMRE |
HUN
|
03.06.2002 | ||||
191 | TOTH BERTALAN |
HUN
|
30.10.2004 | ||||
193 | KOZLOWSKI PIOTR |
POL
|
13.12.2003 | ||||
193 | OZGEN DENIZ ALI |
TUR
|
29.07.2002 | ||||
195 | HOLZENBEIN ADRIAN |
GER
|
22.06.2002 | ||||
195 | ROSHCHIN MAKSYM |
UKR
|
16.07.2004 | ||||
197 | EGEMEN KOPMAZ |
TUR
|
16.06.2003 | ||||
198 | BOTEA RAZVAN |
ROU
|
27.10.2002 | ||||
198 | ROZVAZHAYEV ALEJANDRO |
UKR
|
02.03.2003 | ||||
200 | KARAGIORGOS KONSTANTINOS |
GRE
|
20.05.2003 | ||||
201 | STOYANOV YASEN |
BUL
|
26.03.2003 | ||||
202 | ZLATAROV GEORGI |
BUL
|
06.06.2003 | ||||
203 | TIVADARI PETER |
HUN
|
24.10.2003 | ||||
204 | NOWINOWSKI KACPER |
POL
|
03.02.2003 | ||||
205 | MUELLER VINZENZ |
AUT
|
21.06.2004 | ||||
206 | SILFVERBERG LEEVI |
FIN
|
11.01.2002 | ||||
207 | DUBOW BARTOSZ |
POL
|
29.08.2002 | ||||
208 | LYTVYNENKO OLEKSII |
UKR
|
30.03.2004 | ||||
209 | VON BUCH SIMON |
GER
|
15.01.2003 | ||||
210 | SZABO MATYAS |
HUN
|
20.02.2003 | ||||
211 | BANYAY ENDRE MARCELL |
HUN
|
01.04.2004 | ||||
212 | JEDWABNY GRACJAN |
POL
|
12.01.2002 | ||||
212 | KALMAN DOMONKOS |
HUN
|
21.11.2004 | ||||
212 | KOLOBAIEV DMYTRO |
UKR
|
24.10.2005 | ||||
215 | HEIDKAMP NEIL |
GER
|
29.04.2002 | ||||
215 | HOLUBEC PHILIP |
CZE
|
27.03.2004 | ||||
215 | MINDAK MATE |
HUN
|
05.03.2004 | ||||
218 | SIPOLA ELMERI |
FIN
|
10.04.2002 | ||||
219 | ADAMUS MACIEJ |
POL
|
07.05.2003 | ||||
220 | STOLIARCHUK GLIB |
UKR
|
02.07.2004 | ||||
220 | SUSTAR ANDREJ |
SLO
|
18.07.2005 | ||||
220 | VODENOV VALENTIN |
BUL
|
26.08.2002 | ||||
220 | ZELENSKYI ILLIA |
UKR
|
16.02.2002 | ||||
224 | SZMODITS ZETENY |
HUN
|
27.09.2002 | ||||
225 | JEREB MAKS |
SLO
|
09.06.2006 | ||||
225 | JEREB MARTIN |
SLO
|
02.04.2003 | ||||
225 | POGLEDNIK GAL |
SLO
|
15.11.2004 | ||||
228 | VASZTA MATYAS |
HUN
|
28.05.2003 |