Лешно, Польша, 02.02.2019, Юниоры, рапира, М, Личные, 2018-0724, К=1.5
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARINI TOMMASO |
ITA
|
17.04.2000 | ||||
2 | 39 | БОРОДАЧЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
RUS
|
23.03.2000 | МСМК | ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС |
|
3 | HAMZA MOHAMED |
EGY
|
11.09.2000 | ||||
3 | 30 | МЫЛЬНИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
RUS
|
12.09.2000 | МСМК | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
5 | 21 | ТРОШИН ИВАН |
RUS
|
12.04.2000 | МС | ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
|
6 | UENO YUTO |
JPN
|
25.08.1999 | ||||
7 | SERVELLO AUGUSTO ANTONIO |
ARG
|
01.12.1999 | ||||
8 | SPICHIGER ARMAND |
FRA
|
07.06.2001 | ||||
9 | GASSNER ETHAN |
USA
|
05.12.2001 | ||||
10 | ANDRIAMAMPIANINA JULES |
FRA
|
19.09.2000 | ||||
11 | SAVIN RAFAEL |
FRA
|
15.09.2000 | ||||
12 | DI TOMMASO ALESSIO |
ITA
|
23.09.2001 | ||||
13 | KAWAMURA KYOTA |
JPN
|
27.06.2000 | ||||
14 | JURKIEWICZ JAN |
POL
|
05.10.2000 | ||||
15 | GOTTSCHALK JULIAN |
JPN
|
18.07.2001 | ||||
16 | MACCHI FILIPPO |
ITA
|
19.09.2001 | ||||
17 | BRAVO KENJI |
USA
|
05.07.2001 | ||||
18 | DEXARCIS LUCAS |
FRA
|
14.10.2000 | ||||
19 | BOROWIAK ARWEN |
GER
|
07.03.2002 | ||||
20 | GIACON DANIEL |
NED
|
25.11.2000 | ||||
20 | PALLIER SEBASTIAN |
GBR
|
12.10.1999 | ||||
22 | LECHNER MORITZ |
AUT
|
13.03.2000 | ||||
23 | TOMIDA YUSAKU |
JPN
|
14.12.1999 | ||||
24 | RENNER MORITZ |
GER
|
11.08.2001 | ||||
25 | 6 | БОРОДАЧЕВ АНТОН |
RUS
|
23.03.2000 | МСМК | ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС |
|
26 | LOEHR TOM-FLORIN |
GER
|
15.01.2001 | ||||
27 | CHUNG ANDREW |
USA
|
05.08.2003 | ||||
28 | BOROWIEC PIOTR |
POL
|
18.10.1999 | ||||
29 | WINTERBERG-POULSEN JONAS |
DEN
|
15.05.2001 | ||||
30 | EICH GOZZI AYMERIC |
FRA
|
13.10.2001 | ||||
31 | MIHALY ANDOR |
HUN
|
14.12.2002 | ||||
32 | ROGER CONSTANT |
FRA
|
22.03.2001 | ||||
33 | LOUIE BRYCE |
USA
|
06.03.2002 | ||||
34 | HEAD CONNOR |
GBR
|
20.12.1999 | ||||
35 | БАРМАКОВ БОГДАН |
RUS
|
14.04.1999 | МС | УОР №1, ЦСКА |
|
|
36 | TKACH DANIIL |
UKR
|
17.12.2002 | ||||
37 | KLEIN LUIS |
GER
|
06.01.1999 | ||||
38 | MAIOR MATYAS |
HUN
|
29.06.2000 | ||||
39 | ZHENG ANDREW |
USA
|
20.02.2001 | ||||
40 | DOLZYCKI JAKUB |
POL
|
07.09.2001 | ||||
41 | LANG JACOB BRANDT |
DEN
|
16.06.2000 | ||||
42 | ZIEGON ANTON |
GER
|
14.12.1999 | ||||
43 | VELLUTI PIETRO |
ITA
|
21.04.1999 | ||||
44 | CHIAPPELLI TOMMASO |
ITA
|
29.01.1999 | ||||
45 | BABA SHUNSUKE |
JPN
|
23.09.2002 | ||||
46 | RESEGOTTI MATTEO CLAUDIO |
ITA
|
24.05.1999 | ||||
47 | LIAO JUN HENG |
USA
|
02.02.2002 | ||||
47 | OLIVARES MARCELLO |
USA
|
04.04.2001 | ||||
49 | КОВАЛЬ АНТОН |
RUS
|
07.03.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, УОР №1, ЦСКА |
|
|
50 | QUAGLIOTTO FILIPPO |
ITA
|
05.05.2001 | ||||
51 | MARINO NICOLAS |
ARG
|
16.12.1999 | ||||
51 | WRIEDT NATHAN |
GER
|
15.07.2000 | ||||
53 | PETRINI FELIX |
SWE
|
05.02.2001 | ||||
54 | DANIEL ASHTON |
USA
|
01.09.2001 | ||||
55 | NEDELJKOVIC MATEJA |
HUN
|
01.03.2000 | ||||
56 | HUTHMANN ERIK |
AUT
|
15.11.1999 | ||||
57 | EYUPOGLU ALP |
TUR
|
29.01.2002 | ||||
58 | PISTORIO FEDERICO |
ITA
|
10.11.2000 | ||||
59 | ФЕДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
RUS
|
17.04.2001 | МС | СШ Красносельского р-на |
|
|
60 | BIBARD TYVAN |
FRA
|
22.05.1999 | ||||
61 | BIALIAYEU RAMAN |
BLR
|
30.06.2000 | ||||
62 | NAKAMURA TARO |
JPN
|
10.08.2000 | ||||
63 | JOLLEY ISAAC |
GBR
|
14.06.2000 | ||||
64 | EMMER CHASE |
USA
|
11.07.2004 | ||||
65 | STELLA ALESSANDRO |
ITA
|
10.01.2000 | ||||
66 | BRETEAU IGNACIO |
ESP
|
05.03.1999 | ||||
66 | FUJIKURA RUI |
JPN
|
06.07.1999 | ||||
68 | DE ALMEIDA DOMINIC |
GBR
|
13.02.1999 | ||||
69 | БАЗУЛЕВ ВАДИМ |
RUS
|
20.08.2001 | КМС | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
70 | BECU BRYAN |
FRA
|
20.01.2001 | ||||
71 | CZARTORYJSKI SZYMON |
POL
|
16.11.1999 | ||||
72 | CUK VELJKO |
SRB
|
26.01.2000 | ||||
73 | ERCAN KEREM |
GER
|
14.04.2001 | ||||
74 | EVANS CAMERON |
GBR
|
10.05.2002 | ||||
74 | WESTESSON MALTE |
SWE
|
08.03.2001 | ||||
76 | SCHRAMM NILS MICHAEL |
GER
|
23.01.2000 | ||||
77 | SZANTAY BENEDEK |
HUN
|
08.11.2001 | ||||
78 | MACHOVEC ANDREW |
USA
|
22.07.2000 | ||||
79 | GOREN RAZ |
ISR
|
27.01.2001 | ||||
80 | LANDORPH SOPHUS |
DEN
|
06.05.1999 | ||||
81 | OTAYZA VICENTE |
CHI
|
03.08.2000 | ||||
82 | MOTTIAT LUCAS |
BEL
|
14.04.1999 | ||||
83 | ROMERO MONTILLA ROGER JESUS |
VEN
|
28.06.1999 | ||||
84 | LORENZON TOMMASO |
ITA
|
23.10.2001 | ||||
85 | HOLLAND NIKLAS |
CAN
|
23.09.2002 | ||||
86 | FABINGER NILS ALEXANDER |
GER
|
17.03.2002 | ||||
87 | LI BRIAN |
USA
|
08.03.2002 | ||||
88 | PINSON SIMON |
FRA
|
08.02.2000 | ||||
89 | NAVAS TIMOTHY |
BEL
|
28.11.1999 | ||||
90 | BEM MACIEJ |
POL
|
31.03.2001 | ||||
90 | SEYTOR KIM |
FRA
|
09.02.2000 | ||||
92 | LAURIA LORENZ |
ITA
|
11.05.1999 | ||||
93 | POON SIMON |
CAN
|
15.02.2002 | ||||
93 | RIEGER LAURENZ |
GER
|
07.01.2002 | ||||
95 | KULCU TURHAN BERKE |
TUR
|
07.08.2000 | ||||
96 | EBERHARDT JULIEN |
FRA
|
19.09.2001 | ||||
97 | KURYLOVICH ULADZISLAU |
BLR
|
07.11.1999 | ||||
97 | NIJS MATHIEU |
BEL
|
04.02.2002 | ||||
99 | JONES ALEXANDER |
GBR
|
15.01.1999 | ||||
100 | KOROM ERIK |
HUN
|
17.08.2000 | ||||
101 | GOC BARTOSZ |
POL
|
15.01.2000 | ||||
102 | DAHLIN SVANTE |
SWE
|
13.04.1999 | ||||
102 | IANDOLO FRANCESCO PIO |
ITA
|
26.05.2000 | ||||
102 | ROBIN NOE |
FRA
|
08.08.2000 | ||||
105 | PAIK JOON |
USA
|
12.07.2000 | ||||
106 | ДАНИЛИЧЕВ ИГНАТ |
RUS
|
04.05.2001 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
107 | FAUCONNIER BASILE-VLADIMIR |
BEL
|
15.10.1999 | ||||
107 | LIU PATRICK |
CAN
|
27.12.2002 | ||||
109 | HOIDA DANYIL |
UKR
|
20.02.2000 | ||||
109 | ROSENFELD ROEY ELIYAHU |
ISR
|
03.04.1999 | ||||
111 | OZYALCIN UTKU |
TUR
|
04.09.2002 | ||||
112 | LACASTA DANIEL |
ESP
|
05.05.2000 | ||||
113 | ZOONS EDO |
NED
|
20.04.1999 | ||||
114 | PRAUS MARKUS |
GER
|
03.07.2001 | ||||
115 | YLITERVO SANTERI |
FIN
|
03.04.2002 | ||||
116 | ZAKRZEWSKI JAN |
POL
|
12.01.2000 | ||||
117 | CHEN JAMES |
USA
|
18.06.2003 | ||||
118 | SMREKAR LEO |
CRO
|
21.05.2000 | ||||
119 | VALEUR MAXIM |
DEN
|
30.06.2000 | ||||
120 | ASHBY DOUGLAS |
GBR
|
17.02.2000 | ||||
120 | PODRALSKI ADAM |
POL
|
24.01.2002 | ||||
122 | GOJAK ANTONIO |
CRO
|
26.07.2000 | ||||
123 | SPLIT OLIVIER |
NED
|
06.03.1999 | ||||
124 | DUALEH QUINCY |
NED
|
31.08.2001 | ||||
125 | GONZALEZ ANDRE JULIO |
ESP
|
03.05.1999 | ||||
126 | SPOLJAR BORNA |
CRO
|
23.04.2002 | ||||
127 | CIERLUK JAKUB |
POL
|
01.06.2000 | ||||
128 | HOWLETT EDMUND |
GBR
|
20.04.2000 | ||||
129 | ALARCON GUSTAVO |
CHI
|
04.02.1999 | ||||
129 | KOZAK MATEUSZ |
CAN
|
16.06.1999 | ||||
131 | TUNCER POYRAZ |
TUR
|
05.12.2003 | ||||
132 | OWAIDA ALI |
QAT
|
07.01.2000 | ||||
133 | KAIN MARTIN |
AUT
|
11.04.1999 | ||||
134 | MRAVUNAC ANTON |
CRO
|
15.04.2000 | ||||
135 | LEHNER KILIAN |
AUT
|
19.11.2000 | ||||
136 | STACHOWIAK PIOTR |
POL
|
09.10.2001 | ||||
137 | SZCZYPINSKI KACPER |
POL
|
09.01.2001 | ||||
138 | KOEHLER JOEY |
GER
|
13.09.2000 | ||||
139 | AKYOL TUNA |
TUR
|
24.08.2001 | ||||
140 | BOLDAREV BOHDAN |
UKR
|
06.08.2000 | ||||
141 | MOZEJKO MATEUSZ |
POL
|
26.11.1999 | ||||
142 | KASKOW PIOTR |
POL
|
12.07.2003 | ||||
143 | ALARCON LEOPOLDO |
CHI
|
27.08.2001 | ||||
144 | SCHUBERT MAX |
AUT
|
08.03.2001 | ||||
145 | SAARELA ILKKA |
FIN
|
10.02.2001 | ||||
146 | IURIN IGOR |
UKR
|
17.10.2000 | ||||
147 | CHREN SIMON |
CZE
|
22.12.2001 | ||||
148 | SKALII VLADYSLAV |
UKR
|
24.08.2000 | ||||
149 | JAKUBOWSKI ADAM |
POL
|
14.01.2003 | ||||
150 | SCHAUER MORITZ |
AUT
|
23.02.2000 | ||||
151 | BRZEZINSKI JAN |
POL
|
21.04.2001 | ||||
152 | HUSAINOVS ZANS |
LAT
|
17.03.2003 | ||||
153 | WOZNIAK IGOR |
POL
|
04.04.2004 | ||||
154 | KASPRZYK SLAWOMIR |
POL
|
17.03.1999 | ||||
155 | MACEDO LUIS |
POR
|
23.11.2000 | ||||
156 | RAPOPORT YAAKOV BER |
ISR
|
18.06.1999 | ||||
157 | JANS KOHNEKE TEUN |
NED
|
03.12.2000 | ||||
157 | PAWSKI ALAN |
POL
|
27.09.2002 | ||||
159 | CETINEL BAHA BAYKAL |
TUR
|
15.04.2002 | ||||
159 | MALYNOVSKYI MYKYTA |
UKR
|
05.04.2002 | ||||
161 | LEWICKI TYMON |
POL
|
05.11.2004 | ||||
162 | DOWNAR WIKTOR |
POL
|
09.09.2003 | ||||
162 | PIOSIK DAWID |
POL
|
16.12.2004 | ||||
164 | PLASZCZEWSKI MIKOLAJ |
POL
|
02.01.2002 | ||||
165 | HEISKARI ILMARI |
FIN
|
12.01.2001 | ||||
166 | PACHOLCZYK SZYMON |
POL
|
17.10.2004 | ||||
167 | DONG DARREN |
CAN
|
27.08.2002 | ||||
167 | PICHLACZ SZYMON |
POL
|
04.04.2002 | ||||
169 | KOVALCUKS VLADISLAVS |
LAT
|
19.08.2002 | ||||
170 | ABRAHAMS MATTHEW |
GBR
|
10.02.2000 | ||||
170 | KARAVIDIN DINA |
SRB
|
09.06.2000 | ||||
170 | PITCHER SKYLAR LEE |
LAT
|
01.02.2002 | ||||
173 | GLADKOV PAVEL |
KAZ
|
24.10.2001 | ||||
173 | NURUMOV GALIM |
KAZ
|
15.03.2004 | ||||
175 | SIGURDSSON DANIEL THOR LINDAL |
ISL
|
30.07.2001 | ||||
176 | RYKIND-BLARKE CHRISTOFFER |
DEN
|
15.09.2000 | ||||
177 | BIEDRZYCKI MATEUSZ |
POL
|
27.02.2002 | ||||
177 | KRALIK ROMAN |
SVK
|
05.06.2001 | ||||
179 | ANATSKO DENIS |
KAZ
|
22.07.2001 | ||||
179 | LILLIE ESBEN KAASGAARD |
DEN
|
24.11.1999 | ||||
179 | PEDRO FRANCISCO |
POR
|
28.02.1999 | ||||
182 | BLAHUT JAN |
CZE
|
10.03.1999 |