Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Гавана, Куба, 11.01.2019, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0628, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 KONG MAN WAI VIVIAN HKG 08.02.1994
2 MALLO AURIANE FRA 11.10.1993
3 FOIETTA NICOL ITA 10.06.1995
3 KANG YOUNG MI KOR 01.03.1985
5 NAVARRIA MARA ITA 18.07.1985
6 28 КОЛОБОВА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 27.07.1991 ЗМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А.
7 ISOLA FEDERICA ITA 27.09.1999
8 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN JOSEPHINE FRA 21.09.1990
9 KRYVYTSKA OLENA UKR 23.02.1987
10 CHOI INJEONG KOR 21.05.1990
11 EPEE LAURENCE FRA 15.11.1990
12 NGOM HELENE FRA 24.07.1993
13 BESBES SARRA TUN 05.02.1989
13 LOUIS MARIE ALEXANDRA FRA 03.03.1996
15 FERRARI MARTA ITA 06.01.1990
16 SONG SERA KOR 06.09.1993
17 SUN YIWEN CHN 17.06.1992
18 HURLEY COURTNEY USA 30.09.1990
19 HURLEY KELLEY USA 04.04.1988
20 HOLMES KATHARINE USA 15.07.1993
21 CANDASSAMY MARIE-FLORENCE FRA 26.02.1991
22 NABETH CAMILLE FRA 05.01.1998
23 KUN ANNA HUN 25.06.1995
24 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA SARA ESP 19.08.1993
25 SANTUCCIO ALBERTA ITA 22.10.1994
26 POCHKALOVA ANFISA UKR 01.03.1990
27 MROSZCZAK ANNA POL 02.10.1997
28 HOU GUANGJUAN CHN 28.11.1994
29 BRUNNER PAULINE SUI 03.12.1994
30 BOZZA ALESSANDRA ITA 10.02.1999
31 8 ЗВЕРЕВА ЯНА РФ 06.03.1989 ЗМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
32 TRZEBINSKA EWA POL 01.05.1989
33 LEHIS KATRINA EST 19.12.1994
34 VITALIS CORALINE FRA 09.05.1995
35 LEE HYEIN KOR 16.01.1995
36 RIZZI GIULIA ITA 20.06.1989
37 ZHU MINGYE CHN 14.01.1992
38 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кузнецов Ю.К., Селин А.В.
39 XU CHENGZI CHN 02.12.1994
40 RUTZ BARBARA POL 22.07.1995
41 RODRIGUEZ QUESADA YAMILKA CUB 18.05.1978
42 SHEMYAKINA YANA UKR 05.01.1986
43 SWATOWSKA MARTYNA POL 08.07.1994
44 LAI JIANGLING CHN 20.01.1996
45 GONZALEZ SANDOVAL DIAMELYS CUB 26.11.1994
46 LIN SHENG CHN 05.01.1994
47 VERES GRETA ROU 23.09.1994
48 CHOI HYOJOO KOR 28.08.1993
49 KNAPIK-MIAZGA RENATA POL 15.07.1988
50 SZABO REKA HUN 26.01.1995
51 VERMEULE EMILY USA 28.09.2001
52 BENEA BIANCA ROU 19.02.1999
53 ШУТОВА ЛЮБОВЬ РФ 25.06.1983 ЗМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В.
54 KUUSK KRISTINA EST 16.11.1985
55 MUHARI ESZTER HUN 30.09.2002
56 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
57 MOELLHAUSEN NATHALIE BRA 01.12.1985
58 NDOLO ALEXANDRA GER 13.08.1986
59 ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ РФ 02.02.1996 МС Спартак, УОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
60 SOZANSKA MONIKA GER 13.03.1983
61 ZAMACHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 11.10.1995
62 WASHINGTON ISIS USA 25.09.1993
63 CLERICI ALICE ITA 15.06.1996
64 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH LIS LUX 03.02.1987
65 PANTELYEYEVA KSENIYA UKR 11.05.1994
66 BEZHURA DZHOAN FEYBI UKR 22.10.1991
67 DIFFERT NELLI EST 24.07.1990
68 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ РФ 15.03.1994 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
69 DE MARCHI ELEONORA ITA 26.06.1998
70 NAGY KINGA HUN 07.07.1998
71 KIRPU ERIKA EST 22.06.1992
72 KRIEGER ANGELA SUI 10.04.1990
73 CHU KA MONG HKG 14.05.1995
74 MULTERER RICARDA GER 05.04.1990
75 CAGNIN BEATRICE ITA 16.04.1999
76 NETTO SIMEAO AMANDA BRA 02.06.1994
77 BELJAJEVA JULIA EST 21.07.1992
78 STAEHLI LAURA SUI 31.12.1991
79 GORAM MELISSA FRA 30.05.1990
80 MARZANI ROBERTA ITA 08.07.1996
81 JUNG HYOJUNG KOR 26.01.1984
82 BABA HARUNA JPN 09.12.1997
83 ZUIKOVA VERONIKA EST 17.10.1994
84 MENDOZA VENZANT CEILY CUB 16.11.1989
85 VIE NATALIE USA 19.04.1986
86 ALDANA NAIARA ESP 12.01.1995
87 PIEKARSKA MAGDALENA POL 28.11.1986
87 YOSHIMURA MIHO JPN 14.10.1997
89 OISHI KANNA JPN 10.10.1992
90 VAN BRUMMEN ANNA USA 14.08.1994
91 MEDINA ELIZABETH MEX 12.05.1999
92 DING DONG CHN 22.03.1999
93 NIXON CATHERINE USA 15.12.1997
94 GAVILAN SANCHEZ YANIA CUB 28.05.1998
95 WANG YAPING CHN 19.12.1995
96 DANCIU ADELA ROU 20.02.1994
97 EHLER ALEXANDRA GER 07.04.1995
98 CRUZ JOCELYN MEX 15.03.1998
99 ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА РФ 06.08.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ЦПСК Химки, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В.
100 KOMAR SOFIA USA 17.11.2000
101 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА РФ 29.07.1997 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
102 HORNISCHER ANNA GER 07.12.1996
102 KOMATA SHIORI JPN 21.05.1995
104 DYNER VILLA KARINA CRC 25.03.2002
105 ANGEN KAITLYN USA 18.01.1996
106 VON DADELSZEN EMMA CAN 02.09.1997
107 VERRET ALEXANNE CAN 11.10.1998
108 SUZUKI HONAMI JPN 01.11.1994
109 DEPANIAN FANNY FRA 24.08.1997
110 HESS GALA GER 01.01.1998
111 LIM JOO MI KOR 16.12.1994
112 CHRISTMANN BEATE GER 29.12.1984
113 КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА РФ 18.03.1996 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К.
114 EMBRICH IRINA EST 12.07.1980
115 FRANCO RAMIREZ JISELLE CUB 10.01.1995
116 PYTKA KAMILA POL 12.06.1994
117 KISKAPUSI DORA ESP 18.02.1982
118 NIXON CAROLINE USA 25.04.2000
119 CARBONELL FONSECA GRETEL CUB 20.10.1997
120 CAMPOS ESQUIVEL ANDREA CRC 27.06.1996
121 DI TELLA ISABEL ARG 10.06.1993
122 LEONARD ARIANE CAN 31.05.2001
123 GUCHMAZOVA MAIA GEO 27.10.1991
124 BROVKO INNA UKR 26.04.1997
125 ZHENG EVELYN CAN 19.04.2000
126 LIN YIK HEI COCO HKG 19.02.1995
127 TATARAN AMALIA ROU 15.07.1994
128 SBARCIA RALUCA CRISTINA ROU 14.07.1989
129 MOESCHLIN NOEMI SUI 11.10.1996
130 ZHENG YUANYUAN CHN 10.06.1998
131 LUTY ALIYA FRA 12.11.1999
132 BOS VALENTINA NED 13.04.1999
132 YAMADA AYUMI JPN 17.07.1992
134 MATEOS MARIA ESP 30.11.1998
135 GRANT FIONA GBR 24.07.1993
136 TAHE OCEANE FRA 20.01.1997
137 HOPPE MONTANARO MALINKA CAN 28.07.1993
138 CENTENERA MACARENA ESP 24.04.1994
139 SHEFFIELD LAKE USA 23.02.2001
140 HO TIK LAM DEBBIE HKG 25.05.1997
140 VILLACELLINO AURORA YINGCHUN SIN 16.03.1984
142 PREDESCU ALEXANDRA ROU 15.09.1999
143 YAMADA RIE JPN 17.01.1991
144 SZE KA YAN CAN 09.08.1988
145 FORNARIS SUSANA ISV 09.07.1990
146 KUROKI YUME JPN 04.10.1994
147 TAMAYO PACHON ANGELA MARIA COL 11.12.1998
148 RODRIGUEZ VALERIO ABIGAIL CRC 19.02.2004
149 MOSHEIM CARBAJAL ALEXANDRA CRC 08.09.2003
150 BRILLA ARAYA ANGHELLA CRC 02.06.2000
Судьи
BALASHOV Dmitry (CAN)
BARBOSA Juan Pablo (ARG)
BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
DIAZ PEREZ Luis Orlando (CUB)
FERRER HURTADO Romilio (CUB)
JACOBSON Tyler (USA)
LEON VENEGA Jorge Luis (CUB)
MONTEJO SOTO Rene (CUB)
PALACIOS GODDARD Pedro Pablo (CUB)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke (BRA)
RUMAYOR BLANCO Lazaro E. (CUB)