©2021

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийский турнир по фехтованию "Волга-Волга" (2004-2005)

Саратов, САР, 07.11.2018, Дети, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2018-0317

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 ТАТ-2 Республика Татарстан ГЕРАСИМОВА А., САДЫКОВА Ф., ШИГАПОВА В.
2 ТАТ-1. Республика Татарстан АФОНИНА Д., БАХРЕТДИНОВА К., КРЫМОВА Г., КУЗНЕЦОВА В.
3 МО-1 Московская область БОЧАРОВА А., САБЕЛЬНИКОВА Е., САМАРЕВА А.
4 КРА-1 Краснодарский край ГОРА Д., НОВОЖИЛОВА В., ПОТЕМКИНА В., ФРОЛКИНА Е.
5 ТАТ-3 Республика Татарстан ДОГАН С., ИВЛИЕВА В., КОНДРАШИНА Е.
6 НИЖ.ОБЛ-1 Нижегородская область ВТЮРИНА М., ВТЮРИНА М., КОМЕКОВА И., МАКАРОВА А.
7 БАШ-1 Республика Башкортостан БАЙДАНОВА К., ГОЛУБКОВА А., ДАЦКЕВИЧ Т., КАЗАКОВА А.
8 САР-1 Саратовская область ЕРИНА Д., ЗЕЛЕНИНА В., ХЭ А., ШАТОХИНА Я.
9 МОС-1 г. Москва ПЕТРОВА П., РАХМАИЛ К., ФЕДОТОВА М.
10 МОС-2 г. Москва ЛУКИНА М., ПОНОМАРЕВА С., САННИКОВА М., ХОМИЧ М.
11 БАШ-2 Республика Башкортостан АГАПОВА А., АЛЕКСЕЕНКО К., ШЕХ Е.
12 САР-2 Саратовская область БАТИЩЕВА Д., КОРОЛЕВА А., НИКОЛАЕВА О., ШКАБРОВА А.
13 САМ-1 Самарская область АБРАМОВА Д., БЕРЕСНЕВА В., МАЛКОВА Ю.
14 КЛГ-1 Калужская область БОРОДКИНА М., КОНДРАШОВА С., РОМАНОВА П.
15 ВОСКР-1 Московская область ИВАНОВА С., МАХАТАЕВА Д., ЯШКИНА А.
16 САМ-2 Самарская область ГРАЧЕВА А., ИНДЕРЯКОВА А., РЕШЕТНЯКОВА Я., СИДОРОВА Е.
17 КРА-2 Краснодарский край АЛЧАКОВА В., БОЛЬШАКОВА Л., КОНОВАЛЕНКО О., ЯНКОВСКАЯ В.
18 НИЖ.ОБЛ-2 Нижегородская область БАЯНОВА А., БЕСПАЛОВА Д., ЛАВОЯНЦ А., ФРОЛОВА Д.
19 КИР. Кировская область БАДЬИНА П., РЫКОВА А., ЦЕЛИЩЕВА М.
20 БАШ-3 Республика Башкортостан ВЛАДИМИРОВА Э., ГАЛИМОВА А., ДВОРНИКОВА Д.
21 ТАТ-4 Республика Татарстан ЗЫКОВА Д., МАРКОВИЧ К., ЧЕРЕВКО А.
22 САР-3 Саратовская область БУШУЕВА М., КОРОВИНА М., СЕМЕНОВА А., ТОПТА А.
23 КЛГ-2 Калужская область АРСЕНИЧЕВА М., ВАСЮРА З., ВОРОБЬЕВА В.
24 САР-ВЛГ Волгоградская область РЫЖАНОВА А., СРЫВКИНА С., ФИЛЬЧЕНКО А.
25 САР-4 Саратовская область ЕРОФЕЕВА А., ИВАНОВА М., ЛАПШИНА Е., ПАНЬШИНА Д.
1 - (ТАТ-2)

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
2 - (ТАТ-1.)

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
3 - (МО-1)

Субъект РФ

Московская область
4 - (КРА-1)

Субъект РФ

Краснодарский край
5 - (ТАТ-3)

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
6 - (НИЖ.ОБЛ-1)

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
7 - (БАШ-1)

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
8 - (САР-1)

Субъект РФ

Саратовская область
9 - (МОС-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
10 - (МОС-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
11 - (БАШ-2)

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
12 - (САР-2)

Субъект РФ

Саратовская область
13 - (САМ-1)

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
14 - (КЛГ-1)

Субъект РФ

Калужская область
15 - (ВОСКР-1)

Субъект РФ

Московская область
16 - (САМ-2)

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
17 - (КРА-2)

Субъект РФ

Краснодарский край
18 - (НИЖ.ОБЛ-2)

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
19 - (КИР.)

Субъект РФ

Кировская область
20 - (БАШ-3)

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
21 - (ТАТ-4)

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
22 - (САР-3)

Субъект РФ

Саратовская область
23 - (КЛГ-2)

Субъект РФ

Калужская область
24 - (САР-ВЛГ)

Субъект РФ

Волгоградская область
25 - (САР-4)

Субъект РФ

Саратовская область