Москва, МОС, 24.10.2018, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0234, К=0.5
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
21.11.2002 | МС | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово |
|
2 | 13 | ТУРАКАЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
24.05.2002 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
3 | 10 | КОЛБЕНЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
13.12.2004 | КМС | МССУОР №3 |
|
3 | 10 | РАЙХЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
11.06.2002 | КМС | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
5 | 7 | БЕКМУРЗОВА ЯНА |
МОС
|
08.09.2003 | МС | МССУОР №3 |
|
6 | 7 | ПОЛОЗОВА ЮЛИЯ |
СЕВ
|
02.12.2005 | I разряд | СШ №5 |
|
7 | 7 | ЧИХАНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НИЖ
|
26.05.2003 | КМС | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
8 | 7 | ПОЛШКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
14.04.2002 | II разряд | МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва |
|
9 | 4 | БАЛАН АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
17.01.2002 | КМС | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1 |
|
10 | 4 | МОСИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
14.05.2003 | КМС | МССУОР №3 |
|
11 | 4 | СУЧКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
13.01.2002 | I разряд | ЦСКА |
|
12 | 4 | СЕМЕНЮК ПОЛИНА |
САМ
|
25.04.2003 | КМС | СШОР № 17 |
|
13 | 4 | МАРКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
САМ
|
17.01.2002 | КМС | ЦСК ВВС |
|
14 | 4 | КАЗМИНА ПОЛИНА |
УЛЬ
|
19.07.2004 | КМС | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
15 | 4 | ХАРЛАМОВА ЯНА |
МОС
|
15.03.2003 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
16 | 4 | АФИНОГЕНОВА КАРИНА |
ЛЕН
|
14.09.2003 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
17 | 2 | МОРГУНОВА АЛЕНА |
САМ
|
14.01.2002 | КМС | СШОР № 17 |
|
18 | 2 | СЕЛИНА ИРИНА |
МОО
|
12.02.2004 | КМС | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
18 | 2 | САМОУКОВА МАЙЯ |
САМ
|
13.05.2005 | II разряд | СШОР № 17 |
|
20 | 2 | МИННУЛЛИНА ЭЛЛА |
ТАТ
|
15.10.2002 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
21 | 2 | ЛЯХОВА АННА |
СТА
|
25.07.2002 | КМС | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
22 | 2 | ЦВЕТКОВА ВЕРА |
МОС
|
09.07.2002 | КМС | МССУОР №3 |
|
23 | 2 | ЧУРКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
16.01.2003 | КМС | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
24 | 2 | ГОЛУБКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
БАШ
|
04.10.2004 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
25 | 2 | ВАЛИШИНА ЭЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
31.10.2002 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
26 | DAVILBEKOVA DARIA |
KAZ
|
01.07.2003 | ||||
27 | 2 | БЕСКРОВНАЯ ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
22.05.2003 | II разряд | Спартак, УОР №1 |
|
28 | 2 | МЯЛТОН УЛЬЯНА |
МОО
|
14.07.2002 | КМС | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
|
29 | 2 | ИВАНОВА АЛИНА |
ЛЕН
|
03.08.2002 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
30 | 2 | НАЗАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
АЛА
|
29.04.2002 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
31 | 2 | ГЛАЗОВА АННА |
САМ
|
23.03.2003 | КМС | СШОР № 17 |
|
32 | 2 | КОЗАЕВА ДИАНА |
АЛА
|
15.08.2002 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
33 | ВОРОБЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
26.07.2002 | КМС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
|
|
34 | МЕЛЕХИНА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
08.03.2002 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
35 | НИКОНОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
УЛЬ
|
10.10.2003 | I разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
36 | ШЕЛКОВНИКОВА АННА |
КРЯ
|
05.01.2002 | КМС | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
37 | КОВТУН ЭЛЕОНОРА |
АЛА
|
28.03.2003 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
38 | КУЛИНСКАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
07.06.2003 | I разряд | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
39 | ДУДАРЬКОВА ЕВА |
НОВ
|
12.09.2004 | II разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
40 | ГУСЕЙНОВА МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
01.04.2004 | II разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
41 | ТАРАСОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
07.06.2005 | I разряд | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
42 | ЗАИКИНА КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
28.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
42 | ОРЛОВА ЛЮДМИЛА |
МОС
|
03.12.2003 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
44 | ХАРЛАШИНА АННА |
МОС
|
05.06.2003 | II разряд | ФК Динамо-Москва |
|
|
45 | ХУСАИНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
БАШ
|
08.12.2003 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
46 | СЕРГЕЕВА АРИНА |
АЛА
|
05.12.2002 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
47 | МАЛИНОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
12.04.2003 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
48 | МАЦКЕВИЧ СВЕТЛАНА |
СЕВ
|
15.11.2002 | КМС | СШ №5 |
|
|
49 | КАЗАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
БАШ
|
25.10.2004 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
50 | САБУРОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
АЛА
|
28.10.2002 | II разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
51 | TAMBOVCEVA ALEXANDRA |
KAZ
|
22.05.2003 | ||||
52 | МОРДВИНЦЕВА УЛЬЯНА |
ВЛГ
|
10.09.2003 | КМС | СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
|
|
53 | ПАНЧЕНКО ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
03.04.2002 | КМС | ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
|
|
54 | ФОФАНОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
03.08.2002 | КМС | ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
|
|
55 | УСАЧЁВА ЛЮБАВА |
МОС
|
27.01.2003 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
56 | АДИГАМОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОО
|
31.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
57 | ПЕТРОВА ЮЛИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
12.01.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
58 | БОРОДКИНА МИЛЕНА |
КЛГ
|
18.11.2004 | КМС | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
59 | БАБЕНКОВА АЛИНА |
САМ
|
28.02.2002 | КМС | СШОР № 17 |
|
|
60 | ВАСЯКИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
15.06.2002 | КМС | МГФСО, СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
61 | ПЕРЕВОЗНИКОВА АЛИСА |
МОО
|
13.02.2002 | КМС | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
62 | БЕЛЯКОВА ВИОЛЕТТА |
ЧЕЛ
|
09.03.2002 | КМС | КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
63 | ГАЛУХИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ЧЕЛ
|
28.01.2002 | КМС | ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит |
|
|
64 | МИЖАРЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
САМ
|
21.02.2005 | II разряд | СШОР № 17 |
|
|
65 | СУТЫРИНА ВИОЛЕТТА |
НИЖ
|
26.10.2002 | КМС | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
66 | БИТАРОВА ЛОЛИТА |
АЛА
|
11.10.2003 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
67 | ИВАНОВА ЛЕРА |
АЛА
|
26.01.2003 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
68 | ГОВЕНДЯЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
19.06.2004 | КМС | СШОР № 17 |
|
|
69 | ГЗЮНОВА АННА |
МОС
|
24.06.2002 | МС | ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
|
|
70 | САВЧЕНКО НАДЕЖДА |
МОС
|
11.07.2004 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
71 | РУБЦОВА ЭВЕЛИНА |
САМ
|
29.06.2002 | КМС | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
72 | ШИРОВА ВЕРА |
ЛЕН
|
08.02.2002 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
73 | ИВАНОВА ОЛЬГА |
МОС
|
18.01.2003 | II разряд | АНО ФК Бретёр |
|
|
74 | СОРОКА ПОЛИНА |
ЛЕН
|
22.12.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
75 | БАЙДАНОВА КАРИНА |
БАШ
|
30.06.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
76 | КИТАЕВА-БЕРДЯЧЕВСКАЯ ЯНА |
СЕВ
|
12.05.2005 | I разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
77 | САМАРЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
25.03.2004 | II разряд | СШ Волна г. Дубна |
|
|
78 | УРЧЕГОВА ПОЛИНА |
КРЯ
|
11.01.2002 | КМС | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
79 | CHUMIKOVA ALINA |
UKR
|
25.04.2002 | ||||
80 | ВИНОГРАДОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
11.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | АНО ФК Бретёр |
|
|
81 | ЗЕМЛЯКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОО
|
05.04.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
82 | СОКОЛОВА АРИНА |
СЕВ
|
01.07.2004 | I разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
83 | ЛИЛЛЕРТ УЛЬЯНА |
ЛЕН
|
15.06.2005 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
84 | CHSERBAKOVA XENIA |
KAZ
|
16.06.2002 | ||||
85 | ХЭ АННА |
САР
|
21.04.2005 | II разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
86 | МУСИЕНКО КРИСТИНА |
АЛА
|
13.08.2004 | I разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
87 | TILGREN VICTORIA |
SWE
|
02.06.2004 | ||||
88 | ХАНБИКОВА ЭЛИНА |
САР
|
05.08.2003 | I разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
89 | ПАНОВА АННА |
СПБ
|
06.05.2003 | КМС | СШОР Комета |
|
|
90 | ДАЛЕЧИНА ДИАНА |
СТА
|
18.06.2003 | II разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
91 | КУДУХОВА ЛАЙМА |
АЛА
|
28.12.2002 | I юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
92 | ГНИТЕЦКАЯ МАРГАРИТА |
МОО
|
04.02.2002 | II разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
92 | ЛАППИНАГОВА МИЛЕНА |
АЛА
|
27.02.2004 | I разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
94 | ДОГУЗОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
АЛА
|
19.02.2003 | II разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
94 | КОНДРАШОВА СОФЬЯ |
КЛГ
|
18.01.2004 | КМС | СШОР "Фехтование" | ||
96 | КОРШУНОВА СТЕФАНИЯ |
МОС
|
11.05.2003 | I юн. разряд | ФК Динамо-Москва |
|
|
97 | МИСТУЛОВА МАРИНА |
АЛА
|
20.09.2004 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
98 | АРТАМОНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
24.06.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
99 | ПОНКРАТОВА МАЙЯ |
ЛЕН
|
14.04.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
100 | АРТЕМЬЕВА МАРИЯ |
ЧЕЛ
|
12.03.2003 | I разряд | КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
101 | ХАЕРТДИНОВА ПОЛИНА |
БАШ
|
06.11.2003 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
102 | ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА |
СЕВ
|
01.06.2002 | I разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
103 | СТОЛУПИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОО
|
11.11.2005 | II разряд | СШ Волна г. Дубна |
|
|
104 | ХИВРИЧ ЛЮДМИЛА |
МОС
|
08.03.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
105 | РУСТАМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
06.05.2005 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
106 | ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
20.11.2003 | I разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
106 | ТОФЕЛЮК ОЛЕСЯ |
НИЖ
|
27.04.2003 | КМС | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
108 | АГЗАМОВА ЛАДА |
САМ
|
26.10.2004 | II разряд | СШОР № 17 |
|
|
109 | МАЛЫХИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
18.02.2002 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
110 | КИРИЛИНА СОФИЯ |
МОС
|
16.03.2004 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
111 | ГАРАНИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
14.10.2003 | II разряд | АНО ФК Бретёр |
|
|
112 | БАЛАШОВА АННА |
МОС
|
02.11.2003 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
112 | ДЖУСОЕВА ОРНЕЛЛА |
АЛА
|
21.07.2004 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
114 | ХОМЕНКО АЛИНА |
МОС
|
13.07.2004 | КМС | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
115 | ГУСАРОВА АННА |
ПСК
|
21.11.2003 | КМС | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер, ФФПО |
|
|
116 | МАСТЕРОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
МОС
|
07.08.2003 | II разряд | ФК Динамо-Москва |
|
|
116 | САБЕЛЬНИКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
29.01.2004 | II разряд | СШ Волна г. Дубна |
|
|
118 | ВОЛКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
23.10.2003 | II разряд | СШ Волна г. Дубна |
|
|
119 | ШУЛИМОВА ЮЛИЯ |
МОС
|
14.05.2003 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
120 | КОЛОМИЕЦ МАРИЯ |
АЛА
|
03.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
121 | КАМАЛЕТДИНОВА КАМИЛЛА |
МОС
|
31.05.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
122 | МАТВЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
20.05.2003 | КМС | СШОР № 17 |
|
|
123 | КОСТЫЛЕВА УЛЬЯНА |
НИЖ
|
26.11.2002 | КМС | ООО Знамя |
|
|
124 | ТРОФИМЕНКОВА НИНА |
СПБ
|
26.06.2003 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
125 | АБАЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
АЛА
|
03.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
126 | ШАЛАРЬ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
25.05.2004 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
127 | АСТАХОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
11.03.2005 | II разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
128 | ГРАЧЕВА АЛЕНА |
САМ
|
20.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР № 17 |
|
|
129 | ГУЛЯЕВА ТАТЬЯНА |
САМ
|
26.02.2003 | КМС | СШОР № 17 |
|
|
130 | СИДОРЧИК ДАРЬЯ |
МОО
|
15.05.2002 | II разряд | СШ Волна г. Дубна |
|
|
131 | ДАЦКЕВИЧ ТАТЬЯНА |
БАШ
|
01.05.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
132 | ГАБОЛАЕВА МАДИНА |
АЛА
|
08.06.2003 | II разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
133 | ПУГА МАРИНА |
МОС
|
28.05.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
134 | ЗЕЛЕНИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
САР
|
18.03.2004 | I разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
135 | КАРЕТНИКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
15.09.2003 | КМС | СШОР Комета |
|
|
136 | МЕДОЕВА ТАМАРА |
АЛА
|
08.08.2004 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
137 | ТЕЛЕЖНИКОВА АННА |
МОС
|
09.07.2003 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
138 | ПАЙВИНА ЕВАНГЕЛИНА |
ЧЕЛ
|
30.07.2004 | II разряд | КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
139 | НЕСКУБА КСЕНИЯ |
РОС
|
05.05.2003 | КМС | РОУОР |
|
|
140 | ПЕТРОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
МОО
|
19.10.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
141 | ЛАВРЕНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
10.04.2003 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
142 | ЕРИНА ДАРЬЯ |
САР
|
12.05.2005 | I разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
143 | КОЗЛОВА ЮЛИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
26.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | ФФЛО |
|
|
144 | ГУРОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
ВРЖ
|
16.07.2002 | II разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
145 | ЯШКИНА АЛИСА |
МОО
|
19.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
146 | ЦВИЛОВИЧ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
30.06.2005 | II разряд | СШОР № 17 |
|
|
147 | МАКАРОВА МАЙЯ |
МОС
|
13.05.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
148 | ЛУКЬЯНЕЦ СОФЬЯ |
СТА
|
25.08.2003 | II разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
149 | КОЛЯЧКО ПОЛИНА |
МОО
|
10.05.2004 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
149 | ЯНГАЗИЕВА БЕЛА |
СТА
|
10.12.2003 | I разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
151 | РОЖКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
22.01.2002 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
152 | ФАДЕЕВА ЕВА |
МОО
|
12.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП |
|
|
153 | КОЧЕТКОВА АННА |
РОС
|
05.09.2003 | II разряд | РОУОР |
|
|
154 | БАРХАТОВА МАРГАРИТА |
МОС
|
13.05.2003 | I юн. разряд | АНО ФК Бретёр |
|
|
155 | ГЛУШЕНКОВА АЛИСА |
МОС
|
23.04.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
156 | БОЧАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
27.07.2005 | II разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
157 | БЫЧКОВА ВЛАДИСЛАВА |
МОО
|
21.05.2003 | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
157 | ЧЕРКАСОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
13.04.2003 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
159 | ПОЛЯКОВА АРИНА |
НОВ
|
08.12.2003 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
160 | TILGREN KAISA |
SWE
|
02.06.2004 | ||||
161 | ВЕДИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
10.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | АНО ФК Бретёр |
|
|
162 | ВДОВИНА ТАИСИЯ |
МОО
|
15.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
163 | ПИРОГОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
09.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
164 | ЗАГРЕБИНА ЕЛЕНА |
ЧЕЛ
|
05.07.2003 | I разряд | КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
165 | САПИЖУЛАЕВА АЛИНА |
АЛА
|
08.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
166 | ОСЕТРОВА АННА |
ЛЕН
|
20.05.2003 | I юн. разряд | ФФЛО |
|
|
167 | КОРОЛЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
САР
|
23.12.2005 | III разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
168 | КАЧНОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
МОО
|
03.08.2004 | I разряд | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
|
|
169 | ПОЛЯКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
06.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | АНО ФК Бретёр |
|
|
170 | ГАО АННА |
СЕВ
|
26.09.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
170 | ШМЕЛЕВА АННА |
МОС
|
23.05.2004 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
172 | НОВИКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
01.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | АНО ФК Бретёр |
|
|
173 | ТАБАКОВА ЭЛЕОНОРА |
САР
|
04.12.2004 | III разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
174 | ТЕСЛЕНКО СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
16.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП |
|
|
175 | ПУЧКО ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
03.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
176 | БОГДАНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
ПСК
|
18.12.2003 | I разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер, ФФПО |
|
|
177 | РАХМАИЛ КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
11.11.2004 | II юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
178 | ХАРЛАМОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
06.05.2003 | II разряд | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
179 | ШУТОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
31.07.2004 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
180 | ЧАЛЧЕНКО ЕВА |
СТА
|
03.08.2004 | I разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
181 | ПЕТРОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
10.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
182 | БАЛАЕВА ЛИКА |
АЛА
|
12.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
183 | ФЕДОТОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
07.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
184 | ВАСИНА АРИНА |
САР
|
28.06.2003 | I разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
185 | ВИНОКУРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НОВ
|
16.01.2003 | II разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
186 | ШАТОХИНА ЯНА |
САР
|
11.11.2004 | III разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
187 | БАРАНОВСКАЯ ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
14.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
188 | СУАНОВА ДИАНА |
АЛА
|
11.09.2004 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
189 | БАЕВА ВИОЛЕТТА |
САМ
|
24.03.2004 | II разряд | СШОР № 17 |
|
|
190 | RIBALKO INGA |
UKR
|
20.05.2003 | ||||
191 | ТАЙМАЗОВА АЛАНА |
АЛА
|
27.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
192 | ДРУЖИНИНА ОЛЬГА |
МОС
|
17.12.2004 | I разряд | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
192 | РУСИНА МАРИЯ |
СТА
|
09.12.2003 | I разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
194 | БАЗДЫРЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
26.02.2003 | II разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
|
|
195 | ХЛОЕВА АМИНА |
АЛА
|
22.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
195 | ШАЙДОРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
САМ
|
25.04.2005 | II разряд | СШОР № 17 |
|
|
197 | ГУСЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
20.08.2002 | КМС | СШОР Комета |
|
|
198 | ТРАВИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
07.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | АНО ФК Бретёр |
|
|
199 | ДУРГАРЯН ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОО
|
31.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
200 | КРАМОРЕНКО ТАТЬЯНА |
МОС
|
18.03.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
201 | ЕВТИМЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
03.12.2002 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
202 | КОРОВКИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
МОО
|
26.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
203 | СУББОТИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
04.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
204 | МЕДВЕДЕВА ПОЛИНА |
ВРЖ
|
04.08.2003 | II разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
204 | ПЕРЦЕВА ВАРВАРА |
СТА
|
17.02.2003 | II разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
206 | ЮРАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
10.05.2003 | II разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
207 | ЕРЕМИНА СВЕТЛАНА |
МОО
|
09.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан |
|
|
208 | АЛЛАХВЕРДОВА ЭЛЛАДА |
СТА
|
12.04.2005 | II разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
208 | ПОНОМАРЕВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
15.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
210 | АБАЕВА ВЛАДА |
АЛА
|
21.10.2002 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
210 | БАКАЙ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
20.10.2003 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
210 | ЗАЕЦ КСЕНИЯ |
ВРЖ
|
24.06.2003 | II разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
213 | КУРБАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
07.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | АНО ФК Бретёр |
|
|
214 | ЗЕЛЕНЦОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
САМ
|
26.07.2005 | II разряд | ГУОР, СШОР № 17 |
|
|
215 | СУЛИМ АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
24.05.2002 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
216 | КРЕТИНИНА СОФЬЯ |
ВРЖ
|
16.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
216 | СТАНИШЕВСКАЯ ЭМИЛИЯ |
СТА
|
06.08.2004 | I разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
218 | ВОРОНИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
РОС
|
18.09.2002 | II разряд | РФК |
|
|
219 | ФИЛЮРИНА КРИСТИНА |
СМО
|
15.01.2003 | II разряд | ДЮСШ №4 |
|
|
219 | ХОМИЧ МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
03.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
219 | РЕПИНА АРИНА |
СТА
|
06.08.2004 | I разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
222 | МАЛЫШЕВА ПОЛИНА |
САР
|
01.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
222 | САЗИНА ИОЛАНТА |
ВРЖ
|
18.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
222 | СТЕПАНОВА КРИСТИНА |
МОО
|
23.01.2002 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
225 | МАРУНЧАК АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
17.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | АНО ФК Бретёр |
|
|
226 | ВИГУРА ОКСАНА |
МОС
|
14.09.2005 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
226 | БОЛЬШОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
24.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | АНО ФК Бретёр, ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
226 | КАЗАДАЕВА ВЕРА |
МОС
|
09.09.2002 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
226 | ИСАЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
25.09.2002 | I разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
230 | КОЛЧАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
03.05.2005 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
231 | ЛЫГУША АЛИНА |
СТА
|
15.11.2005 | II разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
232 | ЕВСЕЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОО
|
11.11.2002 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП |
|