Меню

Итоговая классификация

Preis der Chemiestadt

Дормаген, Германия, 15.12.2018, Юниоры, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2018-0514, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 NOUTCHA SARAH FRA 16.12.1999
2 39 МИХАЙЛОВА АЛИНА РФ 01.12.1999 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Самигуллина А.Ф., Южаков Е.М.
3 BONDAR OLEKSANDRA UKR 28.09.2003
3
5 21 ДРОЗД ДАРЬЯ РФ 01.02.2001 МС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Парфенов Г.Ю.
6 21 КОБЗЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 14.04.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
7 POUPINET ANNE FRA 27.04.2000
8 21 ЕЛКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 17.02.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
9 EIFLER LARISSA GER 17.06.1999
9 ANGLADE ALEXIS USA 28.09.2001
11 DALLA VECCHIA BEATRICE ITA 02.02.1999
12 VENTURA MARIA ESP 28.02.2000
13 12 КОРОЛЕВА АННА РФ 10.08.1999 МС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
14 PAGANO FUSCO CHIARA ITA 10.12.1999
15 PROCHENKO VALERIIA UKR 19.02.2001
16 PYSARENKO OLENA UKR 06.12.2000
17 TANIYAMA SUZUKA JPN 02.12.1999
18 ROTILI CLAUDIA ITA 31.05.2000
18 MAXWELL CAITLIN GBR 02.05.1999
20 LUPU ANDREEA ROU 06.04.1999
21 TARICCO BENEDETTA ITA 01.10.2001
22 AIME AMALIA FRA 27.08.2002
23 PEREZ AINHOA ESP 09.11.2001
24 FUNKE JULIKA GER 18.10.2000
25 CIESLAR ZUZANNA POL 08.11.2000
26 JENKINS MORGAN USA 23.07.2001
27 JOHNSON EDITH USA 01.10.2000
28 6 КУДРЯЕВА АННА РФ 04.08.2000 МС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
29 6 ВАНЬКОВА АННА РФ 22.01.2000 КМС СШОР Комета Безгачев А.Б., Пантелеев А.Ю.
30 JENKINS RYAN USA 23.07.2001
31 ZIOB LAURA GER 22.03.2004
32 AMEDA YUKA JPN 28.02.2000
33 PETER KATHARINA GER 20.12.1999
34 KURODA HONOKA JPN 04.03.2001
35 TSUKINO KYOKO JPN 14.05.2000
36 BUERKERT ANNA-LENA GER 25.04.1999
37 KRAMER ANNETTE GER 09.08.2000
38 SMIRNOVA MARGARITA UKR 03.03.1999
39 CLAPIER FAUSTINE FRA 06.12.2001
40 VESTIDELLO MADDALENA ITA 21.08.2001
41 LINDER KARA USA 24.05.2000
42 HNIDASHEVA VALERIIA UKR 20.01.2000
43 DI CARLO ALESSIA ITA 24.04.2001
44 HARRILL GILLIAN USA 05.01.2000
45 СМИРНОВА АННА РФ 24.05.2000 МС АУОР, КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В.
46 SUZANNE COLINE FRA 30.01.1999
47 MILLER SKY USA 15.01.2002
48 CIESLAR JULIA POL 27.03.2002
49 THEODORE MARIA ANGELA USA 08.11.2000
50 FASHOKUN MAIA GBR 06.01.2001
51 CECERE GRETA ITA 24.11.2000
52 MARTIS SABINA ROU 18.04.2000
53 COUDERC ANNAH FRA 22.01.2002
54 SHEALY JIA USA 24.08.2001
55 KEHLI ZOHRA NORA ALG 17.01.2001
56 HIRSCH SYDNEY USA 01.06.2001
57 GETTE LISA GER 06.11.2000
58 BUITENHUIS MARLEEN NED 10.01.2001
59 KURZYNA URSZULA POL 29.12.2000
60 GALLARDO ITZIAR ESP 02.03.2000
61 CONSCIENCE PAULINE FRA 21.07.1999
62 RADU IOANA ROU 21.06.2000
63 CHIERIGHINI PIETRA BRA 19.10.2003
64 ZAWODNIAK MALGORZATA POL 16.02.2000
65 TRANQUILLE LOLA FRA 16.06.2003
66 MATEI MARIA ROU 14.11.2001
67 GIOVANNELLI VALLY ITA 18.08.2001
68 ШОРОХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 19.07.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
69 NOWINOWSKA NATALIA POL 21.11.1999
70 OKINE MARTA POL 18.11.2000
71 WAKITA JUMI JPN 10.05.1999
72 RUETGERS LISA GER 19.12.2000
73 WHITE AMBER USA 04.10.2000
74 LECHEL ANNIKA GER 06.08.2002
75 STEIN AMY GER 10.10.2002
76 FOERSTER EVI GER 14.04.2000
77 LIU BAI XUN YOU CAN 17.11.2001
78 PEKELMAN LUANA BRA 05.04.2003
79 THOMSON CATRIONA GBR 19.03.2001
79 MAESCHKE CLARA GER 14.11.2002
81 MONTOYA PAULA ESP 05.12.2001
82 HERNANDEZ ELENA ESP 13.06.1999
83 SCHILLINGER YLVI GER 29.11.2002
84 MARTINEZ FARGO CELIA ESP 15.04.2001
85 TIPISCA CATRINEL ROU 14.09.2000
85 BARTOSZ ROKSANA POL 30.01.2002
87 WEBER CHRISTINE GER 20.12.2003
88 IACOB FELICIA ROU 30.12.2001
88 CORTEYN SAARTJE BEL 21.04.2000
90 PALLOT RACHEL FRA 12.01.1999
91 ROWINSKA EMILIA POL 10.05.2002
92 LAPORTE ANNA FRA 31.05.2001
92 BUCHMANN VIVIAN GER 12.09.2002
94 STRZALKOWSKI ALEKSANDRA USA 12.12.2002
95 BETTI VITTORIA ITA 28.05.2000
96 MEKA MARIETTA GER 06.12.1999
97 O'REILLY HANNAH GBR 30.07.2001
98 SINGER PAULA GER 06.10.2000
99 BALDO ZOE MARIE CRO 01.11.2001
100 WU JIA QI CAN 20.06.2001
101 HORNAK ALINA GER 30.05.2003
102 HARTMANN LEA GER 22.05.2000
103 ONG JESSICA SHU HUI SIN 28.10.1999
103 LACKMANN XENIA GER 11.11.2004
105 MARCINIAK AGATA POL 10.01.1999
106 LENKIEWICZ ZUZANNA POL 22.08.2004
106 BECKER MADELEINE GER 17.09.2000
108 HASLEGRAVE PHOEBE GBR 11.05.2000
108 AELVOET FLORIANE BEL 07.01.2001
110 KUHN SHANNEN GER 08.09.2001
111 LEBEL ARIANE SUI 19.01.2000
112 KUZMIN TAIS GER 05.08.2002
113 KERSCHBAUM JOHANNA GER 28.06.2002
114 MOLINERO JANA ESP 19.11.2002
115 LUTEA TANIA ROU 11.06.2001
116 ANCLADES MAYLIS FRA 08.10.2001
117 UEMURA SAKIKA JPN 28.09.1999
118 PERRIER ELEONORE FRA 10.12.2001
118 MIZUGUCHI TOMOE JPN 04.09.2000
118 EFIMOVA IOANNA BUL 24.06.1999
121 VAN RIJCKEGHEM NAN BEL 04.04.2001
122 TREFFKORN CELINA GER 19.06.2001
123 WOOD MOLLY GBR 08.04.2001
123 PORADA ZUZANNA POL 25.04.2004
123 CORTEYN JOLIEN BEL 19.10.2001
126 BONANNI FLAVIA ITA 29.03.2000
127 TALBOT LAURA NED 09.05.2000
128 KOSAKI SHIORI JPN 25.02.1999
129 SCISCIOLO FEDERICA MARIA ITA 21.04.2001
130 WU ZHIYU CAN 24.03.2001
131 ZHANG JUDY CAN 23.04.2002
132 SCHNEIDER ANNEMARIE GER 09.09.2003
133 SOMFELEAN CLARA ROU 12.10.1999
134 CLEMENT ALEX GBR 07.12.2001
135 FALKSON ESTHER CAN 21.01.2001
136 CHAN LEANNE HUI WEN SGP 14.09.2002
137 DUBOVA ANNA UKR 01.12.2000
138 CREUSOT JULIA CAN 16.03.1999
139 POTTER SOPHIA GBR 24.02.2000
139 CHING SAPPHIRA SHEUNG HKG 14.04.2003
141 SANCHEZ MARCOS ALEJANDRA ESP 21.03.1999
141 PANTIS ILINCA ROU 13.08.2003
141 ALI YASSMIN EGY 24.03.2004
144 WALERIANCZYK WERONIKA POL 02.03.2001
144 KHAN ZAHRA GBR 18.12.2000
146 CHIANG ENLI NED 16.04.2002
147 GUTSCHI EVA-MARIA AUT 09.09.2000
Судьи
BERTHIER Anne-Laure (FRA)
BOULANGER Laurent (FRA)
BUJDOSO Gergo (GER)
EIFLER Peter (GER)
ENACHE-MIJA Bianca (GER)
HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres ()
KLINKOV Ariana (USA)
KLUGER Vincent (GER)
KRASOVSKIY Oleksandr (UKR)
MAZUREK Jaroslaw (POL)
MORENO ESTULAY Jesus A. ()
NGUYEN Thomas (CAN)
SELIG Michael ()
STAPLETON Lindsay (USA)