Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
32
|
ТЕРЕХОВ АРТЕМ |
САР
|
22.01.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ |
Голубев Е.С. |
2
|
26
|
АЛПАИДЗЕ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
06.12.2002
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Филатов А.В. |
3
|
20
|
КОВАЛЕВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
26.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Бунаев С.А., Майский И.В. |
3
|
|
MAMUTOV SHERZOD |
UZB
|
05.06.2002
|
|
|
|
5
|
14
|
НАСОНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
26.04.2003
|
I разряд
|
УОР №1 |
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
6
|
14
|
ДЕЖНЕВ МАКСИМ |
НОВ
|
05.01.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
7
|
14
|
ЗИБАРЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НОВ
|
16.02.2002
|
II разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
8
|
|
RASULOV BOBIRJON |
UZB
|
18.09.2002
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
GENJEBAEV PAZILBEK |
UZB
|
12.01.2003
|
|
|
|
10
|
8
|
КИСИН НИКИТА |
ТАТ
|
05.01.2003
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Падеров А.Е. |
11
|
8
|
МАКСИМОВ АРТЕМ |
НОВ
|
05.03.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
12
|
8
|
ЦЫПИН ИВАН |
МОС
|
07.07.2004
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Костиков А.В., Майский И.В. |
13
|
|
DUSHAMBOEV JALOLIDDIN |
UZB
|
19.08.2002
|
|
|
|
14
|
8
|
ЗЕМЯНКЕВИЧ ЭДГАР |
МОС
|
11.08.2002
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Рыбаков Р.В., Филатов А.В., Шевляков А.Л. |
15
|
8
|
ГОЛОВКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
31.12.2003
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Салоп С.М. |
16
|
8
|
ЛИМКОВ НИКИТА |
АЛТ
|
31.01.2003
|
I разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Теселкин Ю.М. |
17
|
4
|
ВАЛЕНТА АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
11.06.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Едаменко Н.П. |
18
|
4
|
СЕДОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
21.04.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Березин Э.В. |
19
|
4
|
ГЕОРГИЕВСКИЙ АНТОН |
НИЖ
|
15.05.2002
|
КМС
|
МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, ООО Знамя |
Карпычев В.А. |
20
|
4
|
АЛЕКСЕЙЧУК СЕРГЕЙ |
НОВ
|
02.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. |
21
|
4
|
КВИЧАСТЫЙ КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
11.06.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южакова В.В. |
22
|
4
|
АПАКОВ АРТУР |
ТАТ
|
11.06.2002
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Падеров А.Е. |
23
|
4
|
ЧУКИН ДАНИИЛ |
ТАТ
|
21.11.2003
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Калимуллин Д.Д. |
24
|
4
|
ВАСТЬЯНОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
НОВ
|
15.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
25
|
4
|
ГЛЫГАЛО НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
28.10.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А. |
25
|
4
|
НОВИКОВ ДАНИЛА |
НОВ
|
21.11.2002
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
27
|
4
|
ЗИЯТДИНОВ БУЛАТ |
ТАТ
|
03.06.2004
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Падеров А.Е., Терешкин И.О. |
28
|
4
|
ТРИЛЛЕР ВАЛЕРИЙ |
НОВ
|
22.09.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
29
|
4
|
МАНИН ЛЕВ |
МОС
|
23.09.2003
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Костиков А.В., Майский И.В. |
30
|
4
|
ФЕДОРОВ АРТУР |
АЛТ
|
12.06.2002
|
КМС
|
КДЮСШ |
Теселкин А.Ю. |
31
|
4
|
ШЕЛЕХОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
НОВ
|
20.04.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
32
|
4
|
ЗАКИРОВ РАЗИЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
30.03.2002
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Падеров А.Е. |
33
|
|
СЕРАНОВ АНТОН |
ЧЕЛ
|
10.08.2003
|
КМС
|
ДПШ |
Злобина Н.А., Песин Л.А. |
34
|
|
ГАНИН ДАНИЛ |
ТАТ
|
15.09.2003
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Падеров А.Е. |
35
|
|
МАКАРОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
12.03.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И. |
36
|
|
МЕДВЕДЕВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
04.11.2003
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Шевляков А.Л., Якименко Ан.А. |
36
|
|
СПИЦЫН НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
05.06.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В. |
36
|
|
СУЛТАНОВ АРТЕМ |
НИЖ
|
25.07.2002
|
КМС
|
МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, ООО Знамя |
Карпычев В.А. |
39
|
|
ЧАПЛЫГИН ИВАН |
МОС
|
16.10.2002
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Александров М.С., Костиков А.В. |
40
|
|
КОРОТНЕВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
29.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н. |
40
|
|
СОМОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
ТАТ
|
30.07.2003
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Падеров А.Е. |
42
|
|
ЛОСЕВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
29.07.2002
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В. |
43
|
|
БРИТВИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
27.10.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
44
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ КИРИЛЛ |
АЛТ
|
03.03.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
45
|
|
ГВАДЗАБИЯ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
15.04.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Ковалерова Е.В. |
46
|
|
ТОМИЛОВ ГЛЕБ |
НОВ
|
07.05.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А. |
47
|
|
НОВИКОВ ЕГОР |
АЛТ
|
30.10.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
48
|
|
SARZHAN MADI |
KAZ
|
18.09.2002
|
|
|
|
49
|
|
BUKAREV OLEG |
KAZ
|
23.04.2003
|
|
|
|
50
|
|
КАШАПОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
17.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И., Николаев А.А. |
50
|
|
СУЛТАНОВ ИВАН |
НОВ
|
13.05.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. |
52
|
|
ГРОМОВ НИКИТА |
АЛТ
|
17.08.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
53
|
|
ДОВЛЕТОВ ИЛЯС |
НОВ
|
19.04.2003
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
54
|
|
САМОХВАЛОВ ГЛЕБ |
МОС
|
28.08.2003
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Костиков А.В., Майский И.В. |
55
|
|
ЩЕРБАКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
02.04.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южакова В.В. |
56
|
|
БРУЕР ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
04.07.2004
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Костиков А.В. |
57
|
|
ПОЛЕЖАЕВ РУСЛАН |
АЛТ
|
10.01.2004
|
КМС
|
КДЮСШ |
Фицев А.В. |
58
|
|
КОСТЮКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
НОВ
|
21.01.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южакова В.В. |
59
|
|
ЮДИН МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
20.01.2004
|
I разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А. |
60
|
|
ЕРШОВ СЕМЕН |
СПБ
|
16.02.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф. |
61
|
|
ГАЛКИН ВАДИМ |
НОВ
|
01.07.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
62
|
|
САРАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
АЛТ
|
29.12.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Теселкин Ю.М., Теселкин А.Ю. |
63
|
|
ABHZAL BEXULTAN |
KAZ
|
10.07.2004
|
|
|
|
64
|
|
ТИМОФЕЕВ ИВАН |
НОВ
|
09.09.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н. |
65
|
|
ЧЕРНЫХ ДМИТРИЙ |
НОВ
|
12.07.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Аникин И.В. |
66
|
|
НЕУЧЕСОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
11.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А. |
67
|
|
ТИХОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
08.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
68
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ ДАНИЛА |
АЛТ
|
20.04.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
69
|
|
ДЕМЬЯНОВСКИЙ РОСТИСЛАВ |
ОМС
|
25.04.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Лисютина М.В. |
70
|
|
СИНЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
29.05.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Филатов А.Г. |
71
|
|
ГИНТВАЙНИС ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
13.12.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В. |
72
|
|
ФИЛИППОВ ИЛЬЯ |
ПЕР
|
30.07.2002
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
Закиров Р.В. |
73
|
|
ВОЛКОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
НОВ
|
16.12.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н. |
74
|
|
СЛАСТЕНИН ДЕНИС |
НОВ
|
14.03.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
75
|
|
ВДОВЕНКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
17.05.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Аникин И.В. |
76
|
|
СИВЕРСКИЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
01.10.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. |
77
|
|
САЗОНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
27.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
78
|
|
СИНЕЛЬНИК КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
11.11.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н. |
79
|
|
КРЕПЫШЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
15.08.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южакова В.В. |
80
|
|
ПОБЕДЕННЫЙ НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
06.03.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Быков П.П. |
81
|
|
ДЕНИСЕНКО СТЕПАН |
НОВ
|
27.01.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Балок М.В. |
81
|
|
ШАПОВАЛОВ КИРИЛЛ |
АЛТ
|
01.12.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ |
Феоктистова Р.Н. |
83
|
|
БЕЛОУСОВ ВАДИМ |
НОВ
|
04.12.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Аникин И.В. |
84
|
|
ЕРОФЕЕВ ТИМУР |
АЛТ
|
04.06.2004
|
КМС
|
КДЮСШ |
Фицев А.В. |
85
|
|
БИРЮКОВ ДАНИЛ |
АЛТ
|
31.03.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
86
|
|
ИГНАТОВ ИГОРЬ |
НОВ
|
04.07.2005
|
III разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А. |
87
|
|
ВОЙДАК СТЕПАН |
ОМС
|
21.03.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Неизвестных О.В., Пьянов С.А. |
88
|
|
САМАРИН САВВА |
НОВ
|
27.01.2002
|
II разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
89
|
|
БУЗЮРКИН ЕВГЕНИЙ |
НОВ
|
16.05.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. |
89
|
|
ЯКОВЛЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
КЕМ
|
01.03.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
РСОО ФФКО, РСОО ФФКО |
Боцкалев В.Ф., Шкарупо А.В. |
91
|
|
БАРАНОВСКИЙ ДАНИИЛ |
НОВ
|
22.09.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. |
92
|
|
ЛОГОЗИНСКИЙ КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
02.09.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий А.А. |
92
|
|
ИСАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
09.07.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. |
92
|
|
ФРОЛОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
26.04.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. |
95
|
|
ПРОЦЕНКО НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
14.06.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. |
96
|
|
ЧЕРНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
НОВ
|
30.12.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н. |
97
|
|
ОЛЕШКО МАКСИМ |
ОМС
|
15.10.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Шеломенцева Н.В. |
98
|
|
БАРБЫШЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НОВ
|
21.01.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
99
|
|
ШАБАЛДАС НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
29.09.2004
|
I разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Балок В.А., Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А. |
100
|
|
ИЛЬЕНОК ДМИТРИЙ |
НОВ
|
03.10.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
101
|
|
КОМАРИН БОГДАН |
АЛТ
|
12.05.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Кобзева Е.Я. |
102
|
|
ПЛОТНИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
27.08.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф. |
103
|
|
ИВЛЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
АЛТ
|
06.04.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Теселкин Ю.М., Теселкин А.Ю. |
104
|
|
БИБИКОВ НИКИТА |
АЛТ
|
15.11.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Теселкин А.Ю. |
105
|
|
ЗАИЧЕНКО КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
31.03.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
106
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
ПЕР
|
04.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
Закиров Р.В. |
107
|
|
ВОЛОДИН МАРК |
АЛТ
|
07.09.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
107
|
|
РЫЖКОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
ОМС
|
04.10.2004
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Шеломенцева Н.В. |
109
|
|
ГЛИЗДИНСКИЙ ГЕОРГИЙ |
ОМС
|
09.12.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Пьянов С.А. |
110
|
|
СЕРГИЕНКО СЕМЕН |
ОМС
|
12.12.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Шеломенцева Н.В. |
111
|
|
ГРЕБЦОВ ИГОРЬ |
АЛТ
|
20.06.2004
|
б/р
|
КДЮСШ |
Теселкин А.Ю. |
111
|
|
ЛИСАФИН ИВАН |
АЛТ
|
12.07.2005
|
б/р
|
КДЮСШ |
Мироненко А.О., Фицев А.В. |
113
|
|
КАСЕНБЕКОВ ОЛЕГ |
АЛТ
|
14.04.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
114
|
|
УСПАНОВ ОЛЕГ |
НОВ
|
11.04.2005
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Балок М.В. |
115
|
|
КЕЛЛЕР ДАВИД |
АЛТ
|
15.09.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Теселкин А.Ю. |
116
|
|
БРАГИН МАКСИМ |
НОВ
|
18.02.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
117
|
|
СЕРЕДИН КИРИЛЛ |
АЛТ
|
10.04.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Теселкин Ю.М. |
118
|
|
КОРНИЛОВ АРТЁМ |
НОВ
|
10.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н. |
119
|
|
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
07.07.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. |
120
|
|
ИГНАТОВИЧ ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
16.12.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий А.А. |
120
|
|
ПЛАСТИНИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
НОВ
|
11.09.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Наумкина Е.В. |
120
|
|
РАЧИНСКИЙ КИРИЛЛ |
АЛТ
|
21.10.2004
|
КМС
|
КДЮСШ |
Теселкин Ю.М. |
123
|
|
МОТИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
АЛТ
|
17.11.2004
|
КМС
|
МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ |
Феоктистова Р.Н. |
124
|
|
ВАРДАНЯН МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
22.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н. |
124
|
|
ЕРМАКОВ МАКСИМ |
АЛТ
|
23.11.2004
|
II юн. разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
126
|
|
ИОСТ ДАНИИЛ |
АЛТ
|
07.08.2002
|
КМС
|
КДЮСШ |
Кобзева Е.Я. |
127
|
|
ТОКМАКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НОВ
|
20.08.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. |
128
|
|
МАРЧЕНКО НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
01.02.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Быков П.П., Южакова В.В. |
128
|
|
САМБУР ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
25.12.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. |
130
|
|
ЛЕТУНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ОМС
|
09.12.2002
|
II разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Дияшина Д.Н. |
130
|
|
КОРОТКИХ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
26.04.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Балок М.В. |
132
|
|
ШМАКОВ ИГОРЬ |
НОВ
|
28.09.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. |