Казань, ТАТ, 07.01.2019, Кадеты, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2018-0615, К=0.5
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | МОНУХОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
28.03.2002 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
2 | 13 | ПЛЕХАНОВА ВЛАДА |
МОС
|
21.03.2002 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
3 | 10 | ОКУТИНА АНГЕЛИНА |
МОС
|
15.08.2003 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
3 | 10 | КУЗНЕЦОВА МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
25.10.2003 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
5 | 7 | РОМАНЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА |
НОВ
|
07.01.2002 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, РЦСП СК и СР |
|
6 | 7 | КОЖУХОВА СОФИЯ |
НОВ
|
15.04.2003 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
7 | 7 | АНАЦКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
УЛЬ
|
30.12.2002 | КМС | МБОУ КШ №7, ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
8 | 7 | КУЗОВАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
23.06.2004 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
9 | 4 | ТРАВКИНА ТАИСИЯ |
СПБ
|
01.12.2002 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
10 | 4 | ИЛЬИНА КИРА |
МОС
|
15.07.2003 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
11 | 4 | РАЧЕНКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НОВ
|
11.04.2003 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
12 | 4 | САЛАБАЙ ЮЛИЯ |
НОВ
|
27.02.2004 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
13 | 4 | ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
22.03.2004 | I разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
14 | 4 | ТИМОФЕЕВА КАРИНА |
МОС
|
30.07.2003 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
15 | 4 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
06.11.2003 | II разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
16 | 4 | КОРОЛЕВА АЛИНА |
СПБ
|
20.02.2003 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
17 | 2 | АНТИПОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
02.08.2003 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
18 | 2 | МУСТАФИНА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
19.06.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
19 | 2 | ФЕДОРОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
13.06.2003 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
20 | 2 | ГОРДИЕНКО АЛИНА |
ПЕН
|
28.11.2004 | II разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
21 | 2 | МЕРТЕС КСЕНИЯ |
САМ
|
01.07.2004 | II разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
22 | 2 | ПАСТУХОВА АЛИНА |
МОС
|
22.11.2004 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
23 | 2 | БУЛУКОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОС
|
25.05.2004 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
24 | 2 | КОВАЛЕВА ОЛЬГА |
НОВ
|
13.11.2002 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
25 | 2 | БАКАЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
07.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
26 | 2 | ЗАХАРОВА ДАРЬЯ |
УЛЬ
|
17.02.2003 | КМС | МБОУ КШ №7, ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
27 | 2 | ШАПОШНИКОВА ЗЛАТА |
САМ
|
07.12.2004 | КМС | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
28 | 2 | НИКУЛИНА МАРИЯ |
АЛТ
|
29.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
|
29 | 2 | ПОМАЗКИНА ОЛЬГА |
НОВ
|
24.07.2004 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
30 | 2 | ГУНКИНА КСЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
25.05.2004 | II разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
31 | 2 | КУЗНЕЦОВА ЛЮБОВЬ |
СПБ
|
13.08.2002 | I разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
32 | 2 | СЕМЧЕНОК СЕРАФИМА |
НОВ
|
13.07.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
33 | ОРЕХОВА АННА |
МОС
|
17.09.2002 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
34 | АЛЕКСЕЙЧУК ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
02.07.2002 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
35 | КОВАЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
15.08.2003 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
36 | АГАПОВА СЕРАФИМА |
|
23.09.2005 | I разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
37 | ЕРОХОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
25.08.2005 | КМС | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
38 | МАМУТОВА ТАМИЛА |
МОС
|
17.09.2004 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
39 | БЕЛЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
29.03.2004 | I разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
40 | ГУНДАРИНА МАРГАРИТА |
НИЖ
|
26.03.2004 | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
41 | ДУГУШОВА КСЕНИЯ |
САМ
|
11.08.2004 | I разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
42 | ПОПОВА ЭВЕЛИНА |
НОВ
|
11.12.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
43 | ГУЛЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
24.03.2003 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
44 | ЧЕРНЯЕВА МАРИАННА |
МОС
|
20.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
45 | ПАНАСЮК КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
24.12.2004 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
46 | ВЕЛИКОДНАЯ АНЖЕЛИНА |
НОВ
|
12.07.2002 | II разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
47 | НИКОЛАЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
САМ
|
08.05.2004 | I разряд | ГУОР, КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
48 | ДУМЩИКОВА ЯНА |
МОС
|
24.09.2003 | I разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
49 | ЯКУБОВИЧ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
12.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
50 | МАЗУРЕНКО СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
07.03.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
51 | УСТЮЖАНИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НИЖ
|
22.08.2003 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
52 | ЕРОФЕЕВА ПОЛИНА |
СПБ
|
14.07.2004 | III разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
53 | НАВРАТИЛЬ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
15.08.2003 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
54 | ВЕРЛАТАЯ СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
05.11.2004 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
55 | РАКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
16.12.2004 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
56 | ОРЛОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
05.01.2004 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
57 | РЯБЧИКОВА ПОЛИНА |
СПБ
|
14.02.2003 | КМС | СШОР Комета |
|
|
58 | МАЛЫШЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
28.05.2004 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
59 | МАМИНА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
19.11.2003 | II разряд | УОР №1 |
|
|
60 | ИЛЬДЯКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МРЭ
|
13.07.2005 | III разряд | Комплексная СШОР |
|
|
61 | ВЕЛИКАЯ МАРГАРИТА |
МОС
|
13.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
62 | КОЛЕСНИКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
20.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
63 | ГУЦАЛЕНКО АЛИНА |
УЛЬ
|
11.06.2002 | КМС | МБОУ КШ №7 |
|
|
64 | ВЕТЧИНИНОВА ПОЛИНА |
ПЕН
|
18.07.2003 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
65 | ГЕОРГ ВЕРОНИКА |
МОС
|
10.04.2004 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
66 | СЕРОБЯН СОНЯ |
КРА
|
28.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
67 | ФРОЛОВА АЛИНА |
ПЕН
|
23.09.2003 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
68 | АНДРЮТИНА ОЛЬГА |
НИЖ
|
08.01.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
69 | СЕРГЕЕВА МИЛЕНА |
ПЕН
|
05.12.2003 | I разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
70 | ИЛЬИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ПЕН
|
15.05.2004 | I разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
71 | АЗАРКИНА КСЕНИЯ |
САМ
|
09.03.2002 | КМС | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
72 | ТКАЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
01.10.2002 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО, МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
73 | РУМЯНЦЕВА ДАНА |
МРЭ
|
22.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | Комплексная СШОР |
|
|
74 | МЮХКЮРЯ ЮЛИЯ |
МРЭ
|
12.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | Комплексная СШОР |
|
|
75 | ОВЧИННИКОВА ВАРВАРА |
МОС
|
06.05.2003 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
76 | МИНЬКОВА ЛЮБОВЬ |
СПБ
|
14.07.2003 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
76 | ШИПИЛО АННА |
МРЭ
|
24.12.2002 | II юн. разряд | Комплексная СШОР |
|
|
78 | ВАРНАХИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
МОС
|
29.12.2004 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
79 | ВИННИКОВА АЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
01.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
80 | ТУПИКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ЧЕЛ
|
21.01.2002 | КМС | ДПШ |
|
|
81 | ЗОЛКИНА НАТАЛЬЯ |
ПЕН
|
03.01.2004 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
81 | ФЕДОТОВА ЕВДОКИЯ |
САМ
|
01.11.2003 | I разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
83 | БРАИЛОВА АННА |
МРЭ
|
27.11.2003 | II юн. разряд | Комплексная СШОР |
|
|
84 | ШЕВЯКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
08.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
85 | СЕРДЕЧКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
26.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
86 | КРАВЦОВА СТЕФАНИЯ |
СПБ
|
30.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на |
|