Казань, ТАТ, 11.02.2019, Кадеты, рапира, М, Личные, 2018-0747, К=1
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 32 | БАРАННИКОВ ЕГОР |
БАШ
|
28.11.2002 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
2 | 26 | ОСИПОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
16.07.2003 | МС | Спартак, УОР №1 |
|
3 | 20 | КОЗЛОВ ЗАХАР |
СПБ
|
23.07.2003 | КМС | СШОР Комета |
|
3 | 20 | МИРОНЮК СТАНИСЛАВ |
РОС
|
19.02.2002 | КМС | СШОР №11 |
|
5 | 14 | КРАВЦОВ ДАНИИЛ |
КУР
|
14.01.2002 | МС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
6 | 14 | ТИХОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
01.12.2002 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
7 | 14 | ЮШКЕВИЧ САВВА |
МОО
|
11.04.2002 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
8 | 14 | ЖЕРНОВНИКОВ ВИТАЛИЙ |
ЯРО
|
20.04.2003 | I разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
9 | 8 | ЩЕРБАКОВ СТЕПАН |
ЯРО
|
22.11.2002 | КМС | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
10 | 8 | МАМАТОВ РУСЛАН |
БАШ
|
11.04.2002 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
10 | 8 | МУСТАФИН АРТЕМ |
БАШ
|
19.01.2003 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
12 | 8 | КАЗАНЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЯРО
|
21.02.2002 | КМС | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
13 | 8 | МИГУНОВ ВАДИМ |
ЯРО
|
09.10.2003 | КМС | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
14 | 8 | КОРАБЛИН АНТОН |
СПБ
|
15.10.2002 | КМС | УОР №1 |
|
15 | 8 | ОЗЕРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КУР
|
02.03.2002 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
16 | 8 | АЛОЯН ТЕМУР |
КУР
|
20.01.2003 | КМС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
17 | 4 | ДЕГТЯРЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ЯРО
|
03.05.2002 | КМС | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
18 | 4 | МОСКВИН КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
31.07.2003 | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
19 | 4 | КАЛГАНОВ ИОАНН |
СПБ
|
14.02.2002 | КМС | КШВСМ |
|
20 | 4 | ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
14.04.2004 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
21 | 4 | ЛОХИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
06.12.2002 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
21 | 4 | МАРТЫНОВИЧ СТЕПАН |
МОО
|
13.07.2003 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
23 | 4 | БУЛЫГА ИВАН |
СПБ
|
05.03.2004 | КМС | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
24 | 4 | АВДЕЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
25.02.2003 | КМС | СШОР Комета |
|
24 | 4 | ПРОЗОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КУР
|
02.10.2004 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
26 | 4 | ЗАЙНУЛЛИН МАРАТ |
БАШ
|
06.06.2002 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
27 | 4 | КОБЗАРЬ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
12.08.2002 | КМС | СШОР Комета |
|
28 | 4 | ДРОЗДОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
27.09.2002 | КМС | Спартак |
|
29 | 4 | ЧЕПКАСОВ ИВАН |
ТАТ
|
27.05.2003 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
30 | 4 | ПРОКОПЕНКО АНДРЕЙ |
БАШ
|
23.09.2003 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
31 | 4 | ЖАРКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
16.07.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
32 | 4 | МОСКАЛЕВ МИХАИЛ |
СВЕ
|
01.04.2002 | КМС | ФФСО |
|
33 | БОЙКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
08.06.2003 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
34 | ЛЕСНИКОВ ДАНИЛ |
МОС
|
29.07.2004 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
|
35 | АКМУХАМЕТОВ АСКАР |
БАШ
|
30.11.2003 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
36 | КУВАЛДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЯРО
|
20.05.2004 | I разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
37 | КИСЕЛЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
01.05.2004 | КМС | УОР №1 |
|
|
38 | ХАСАНОВ РУСЛАН |
КУР
|
28.02.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
39 | ШВАНСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
08.08.2002 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
40 | ДОНСКОЙ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
24.07.2004 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
41 | ТИТОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
22.05.2002 | КМС | СШОР Комета |
|
|
42 | ИВАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
15.07.2004 | I разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
43 | БАХТИН МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
25.07.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
44 | АВДЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
САР
|
04.06.2003 | I разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
44 | КАЧАЛОВ МИХАИЛ |
САР
|
27.06.2003 | I разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
46 | ИЛЮТКИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТАТ
|
01.02.2002 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
47 | ВОЛЖАНИН ДЕНИС |
КУР
|
18.06.2004 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
48 | КУЗНЕЦОВ ЕГОР |
ТЮМ
|
29.06.2002 | КМС | МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
|
|
49 | ГРАФОВ МАКАР |
СПБ
|
26.02.2003 | II разряд | УОР №1 |
|
|
49 | ЛОБАНОВ БОГДАН |
КРА
|
20.09.2002 | I разряд | ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
|
|
51 | ПРОХОРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
22.01.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
52 | БУЛАТОВ ИСКАНДЕР |
БАШ
|
07.08.2005 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
53 | МИТРОФАНОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
СПБ
|
11.10.2002 | I разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
54 | АЮПОВ РОМАН |
МОС
|
06.03.2004 | I разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
55 | ГУБКИН АНДРЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
08.01.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
56 | ФИЛИППОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
16.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
57 | ПУЗАНКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
КУР
|
02.02.2005 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
58 | МАКСИМОВ САВЕЛИЙ |
БАШ
|
22.10.2003 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
58 | САВИЧЕВ ЛЕВ |
ЧЕЛ
|
26.07.2002 | I разряд | МБУ СОК Умка |
|
|
58 | РУНОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
01.06.2002 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
61 | АЛЕКБАРОВ ИВАН |
САР
|
07.01.2002 | КМС | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
62 | ПЕТРОВ БРОНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
19.03.2005 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
|
63 | ЧЕРНЕНКО БОГДАН |
РОС
|
27.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
64 | ДЕРИЙ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
КРЯ
|
07.03.2004 | I разряд | ДЮСШ №3 г. Норильск |
|
|
65 | АЗАРЕНКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
11.05.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
66 | КОРНЕЙЧУК ЕГОР |
ЧЕЛ
|
03.10.2003 | II разряд | МБУ СОК Умка |
|
|
67 | ЛЫЧАГИН НИКОЛАЙ |
НИЖ
|
29.09.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
68 | ЛЯЛИН ЕГОР |
ТАТ
|
29.10.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
69 | АНОШИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРЯ
|
06.04.2002 | I разряд | ДЮСШ №3 г. Норильск |
|
|
70 | ЩЕРБАНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
16.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
71 | БОБЫЛЕВ НИКИТА |
ТАТ
|
27.10.2003 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
72 | ЕРШОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
КРЯ
|
27.08.2003 | I разряд | ДЮСШ №3 г. Норильск |
|
|
73 | ПОЛТАВСКИЙ-УГОЛЬНИКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
28.07.2002 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
74 | КЕРИК ДАНИИЛ |
НИЖ
|
10.12.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
|
|
75 | МУХА КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
27.10.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
76 | ДЬЯКОВ ИВАН |
САР
|
27.09.2003 | КМС | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
77 | АИТКУЛОВ АСКАР |
БАШ
|
25.06.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
78 | ШУЛЬЖЕНКО КЛИМ |
СПБ
|
11.04.2004 | II разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
79 | БЕКИШЕВ МАТВЕЙ |
СМО
|
04.02.2003 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №1 |
|
|
80 | КОРНИЛОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ |
БАШ
|
22.12.2005 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
80 | КРЮКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СВЕ
|
12.08.2002 | КМС | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
82 | ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
25.11.2002 | КМС | МГФСО, Юность Москвы |
|
|
83 | ЖУРАВКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СМО
|
22.11.2002 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №1 |
|
|
84 | БОЛДИНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
18.10.2002 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
84 | ВОЛКОВ ДАНИЛ |
ТАТ
|
02.08.2003 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
86 | АМОСОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТВЕ
|
14.06.2004 | II разряд | АНО Фехтовальный клуб Буревестник-Элит, МБУ СШ Лидер |
|
|
87 | ШАПОТКИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
04.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
88 | КИЧАТЫЙ АРТЕМ |
КРА
|
12.07.2002 | I разряд | ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
|
|
89 | КОРМИН НИКИТА |
МОО
|
18.08.2004 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
90 | ДУЩЕНКО ДЕНИС |
ПРМ
|
03.06.2002 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ Юниор |
|
|
91 | АНДРОСОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТВЕ
|
01.01.2003 | II разряд | АНО Фехтовальный клуб Буревестник-Элит, МБУ СШ Лидер |
|
|
92 | ЗУБАКИН РУСЛАН |
АЛА
|
11.03.2002 | I разряд | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
93 | ДОЛГИХ ИВАН |
МОС
|
27.09.2002 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
94 | КАСЬЯН МИХАИЛ |
БАШ
|
15.05.2002 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
95 | ЮНЕВ ПЁТР |
СПБ
|
27.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
96 | ПИВОВАРОВ ВАЛЕНТИН |
САМ
|
11.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР № 5 |
|
|
97 | КАПУСТИН КИРИЛЛ |
СВЕ
|
29.06.2002 | КМС | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
98 | ЮФЕРОВ ФЕДОР |
ЯРО
|
11.11.2003 | I разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
99 | АЮПОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
06.03.2004 | I разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
100 | ИЧЕТОВКИН ВАЛЕНТИН |
МОО
|
17.02.2003 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
101 | АБРАМОВ МАРК |
ПРМ
|
04.05.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ Юниор |
|
|
101 | ЧЕПЕЛЬ ЯРОСЛАВ |
РОС
|
07.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
103 | ДАШАНОВ АЛЕКСАДР |
ТАТ
|
14.01.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
104 | БУЛАШЕНКО СТАНИСЛАВ |
РОС
|
12.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
105 | ГРИШКО ГЛЕБ |
СПБ
|
31.01.2005 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
106 | КУНЦ ЕГОР |
ВРЖ
|
27.08.2004 | II разряд | СШ №14 |
|
|
107 | ГАФАРОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
08.09.2003 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
108 | ПОПОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
02.10.2002 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
109 | МИТЕНИЧЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
23.11.2005 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
110 | КОБЗЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
14.10.2003 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
111 | СМИРНОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
19.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
112 | ГРИЦКЕВИЧ ПАВЕЛ |
РОС
|
01.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
113 | АХРОМЕНКО ФЕДОР |
САР
|
24.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
114 | КОНОНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТЮМ
|
08.05.2005 | II юн. разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
115 | БАТУРИН МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
11.08.2005 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
116 | КАРАСЬ МАРК |
МОО
|
25.01.2003 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
117 | АКТАНОВ ЯРОМИР |
ЯРО
|
08.12.2005 | I разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
118 | ВЕШКУРЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ТЮМ
|
26.09.2004 | II разряд | МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
|
|
118 | ТИТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
23.11.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
120 | ГАВРЮШИН АРТЕМ |
БАШ
|
17.09.2004 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
120 | МУХИН КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
10.05.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
122 | БОЛОГОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ТЮМ
|
22.01.2003 | II разряд | МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
|
|
123 | АФАНАСЕНКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
28.09.2003 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
123 | ДРОБОТ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
20.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
123 | СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРА
|
30.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
|
|
126 | САВЧЕНКО РОМАН |
ЧЕЛ
|
08.04.2002 | I разряд | МБУ СОК Умка |
|
|
127 | СОКОЛИКОВ РУСЛАН |
ТАТ
|
24.07.2003 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
127 | ШЕВЧЕНКО ЗАХАР |
ПРМ
|
25.12.2002 | II юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Бастион |
|
|
129 | КАЗЬМИН МИХАИЛ |
РОС
|
25.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
130 | КОРНЕЕВ НИКИТА |
ТВЕ
|
27.01.2003 | II разряд | МОУ ДОД ДЮСШ г. Андреаполь |
|
|
131 | ФАХРЕТДИНОВ БОГДАН |
ХМА
|
22.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
132 | КУЛИНЫЧ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
09.05.2004 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
133 | СТРУКОВ НИКИТА |
ВРЖ
|
15.06.2002 | II разряд | СШ №14 |
|
|
134 | ШИЛКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СВЕ
|
18.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | ФФСО |
|
|
135 | СОКОЛОВ ДЕНИС |
ТАТ
|
31.05.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
136 | ЗАУШИЦЫН АРТЕМ |
СВЕ
|
25.05.2002 | I юн. разряд | ФФСО |
|
|
137 | БАРАБАНОВ ИВАН |
СМО
|
07.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №1 |
|
|
137 | ЧУЙКО ЕГОР |
МОС
|
09.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
139 | СОБОЛЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
25.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
140 | ТЮПКА АРТУР |
ПРМ
|
09.10.2002 | I разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Бастион |
|
|
141 | МАСГУТОВ ТИМУР |
ТАТ
|
26.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
142 | ИЖУТОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
УЛЬ
|
22.09.2003 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
142 | ТУРЕНКО ИГОРЬ |
ВРЖ
|
09.08.2002 | II разряд | СШ №14 |
|
|
144 | КЕРИК АЛЕКСАНДР |
НИЖ
|
10.12.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
|
|
145 | УШАКОВ ГЛЕБ |
ХМА
|
20.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
146 | АБРАМОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
УЛЬ
|
28.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
147 | СИРАЗИЕВ ШАМИЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
04.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
148 | ЩЕНЯЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
УЛЬ
|
17.09.2003 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
149 | УСПЕНСКИЙ ТИМОФЕЙ |
ХМА
|
03.09.2004 | II разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
149 | ЧЕРКИЗОВ АРТЁМ |
УЛЬ
|
09.04.2005 | II разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
151 | ШАКИРОВ АЛМАЗ |
ТАТ
|
21.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|