Меню

Итоговая классификация

Westend Grand Prix

Будапешт, Венгрия, 08.03.2019, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0897, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 POPESCU ANA MARIA ROU 26.11.1984
2 KANG YOUNG MI KOR 01.03.1985
3 CHOI INJEONG KOR 21.05.1990
3 VITALIS CORALINE FRA 09.05.1995
5 28 КОЛОБОВА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 27.07.1991 ЗМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А.
6 HURLEY KELLEY USA 04.04.1988
7 BRUNNER PAULINE SUI 03.12.1994
8 LIN SHENG CHN 05.01.1994
9 KRYVYTSKA OLENA UKR 23.02.1987
10 ZHU MINGYE CHN 14.01.1992
11 HURLEY COURTNEY USA 30.09.1990
12 SUN YIWEN CHN 17.06.1992
13 MALLO AURIANE FRA 11.10.1993
14 LEE SINHEE KOR 22.01.1997
15 MUHARI ESZTER HUN 30.09.2002
16 RIZZI GIULIA ITA 20.06.1989
17 KONG MAN WAI VIVIAN HKG 08.02.1994
18 LEHIS KATRINA EST 19.12.1994
19 BELJAJEVA JULIA EST 21.07.1992
20 JUNG HYOJUNG KOR 26.01.1984
21 TRZEBINSKA EWA POL 01.05.1989
22 SHEMYAKINA YANA UKR 05.01.1986
23 RUTZ BARBARA POL 22.07.1995
24 HOPPE MONTANARO MALINKA CAN 28.07.1993
25 FIAMINGO ROSSELLA ITA 14.07.1991
26 EMBRICH IRINA EST 12.07.1980
27 8 ШУТОВА ЛЮБОВЬ РФ 25.06.1983 ЗМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В.
28 HOLMES KATHARINE USA 15.07.1993
29 FERRARI MARTA ITA 06.01.1990
30 NABETH CAMILLE FRA 05.01.1998
31 KNAPIK-MIAZGA RENATA POL 15.07.1988
32 VAN BRUMMEN ANNA USA 14.08.1994
33 NAVARRIA MARA ITA 18.07.1985
34 MROSZCZAK ANNA POL 02.10.1997
35 DI TELLA ISABEL ARG 10.06.1993
36 NIXON CATHERINE USA 15.12.1997
37 FOIETTA NICOL ITA 10.06.1995
38 KUN ANNA HUN 25.06.1995
39 BEZHURA DZHOAN FEYBI UKR 22.10.1991
40 POCHKALOVA ANFISA UKR 01.03.1990
41 MARZANI ROBERTA ITA 08.07.1996
42 CANDASSAMY MARIE-FLORENCE FRA 26.02.1991
43 VARNAI VIVIEN HUN 12.02.1994
44 ISOLA FEDERICA ITA 27.09.1999
45 SPAS ANASTASIIA UKR 06.08.1993
46 BABA HARUNA JPN 09.12.1997
47 SANTUCCIO ALBERTA ITA 22.10.1994
48 EMMENEGGER MANON SUI 07.03.1997
49 MARTINEZ MARIA VEN 03.01.1983
50 MIHALY KATA HUN 18.08.1990
50 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH LIS LUX 03.02.1987
52 SHIN A LAM KOR 23.09.1986
53 CAGNIN BEATRICE ITA 16.04.1999
54 SONG SERA KOR 06.09.1993
54 TATARAN AMALIA ROU 15.07.1994
56 DIFFERT NELLI EST 24.07.1990
57 MUMM EMELIE SWE 03.07.1995
58 BOZZA ALESSANDRA ITA 10.02.1999
59 LOUIS MARIE ALEXANDRA FRA 03.03.1996
60 NGOM HELENE FRA 24.07.1993
61 DAVIDZON EKATERINA ISR 29.08.1991
62 ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ РФ 02.02.1996 МС Спартак, УОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
63 VERMEULE EMILY USA 28.09.2001
64 PYTKA KAMILA POL 12.06.1994
65 PANTELYEYEVA KSENIYA UKR 11.05.1994
66 STAEHLI LAURA SUI 31.12.1991
67 BUECH KIM JASMIN SUI 14.12.1995
68 NDOLO ALEXANDRA GER 13.08.1986
69 HOU GUANGJUAN CHN 28.11.1994
70 VERES GRETA ROU 23.09.1994
71 EPEE LAURENCE FRA 15.11.1990
72 CHRISTMANN BEATE GER 29.12.1984
73 EHLER ALEXANDRA GER 07.04.1995
74 STAHLBERG NADINE GER 11.01.1996
75 BUDAI DORINA HUN 20.01.1992
76 REVESZ JULIANNA HUN 24.01.1983
77 GORAM MELISSA FRA 30.05.1990
78 JEONG EUNYOUNG KOR 29.10.1992
79 KUUSK KRISTINA EST 16.11.1985
80 KIRPU ERIKA EST 22.06.1992
81 LAI JIANGLING CHN 20.01.1996
82 CHAN WAI LING HKG 03.03.1997
83 BOONE KELLY NED 12.01.1992
84 DOUBOVA DOMINIKA CZE 17.05.1990
85 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA SARA ESP 19.08.1993
86 AZUKAITE VIKTE LTU 18.04.1996
87 NAGY KINGA HUN 07.07.1998
88 OISHI KANNA JPN 10.10.1992
89 ГУДКОВА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 11.01.1993 ЗМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А.
90 SYVALA ILONA FIN 14.04.1996
91 KISKAPUSI DORA ESP 18.02.1982
91 SICA SUSAN MARIA GBR 22.01.1998
93 MIZERA OLGA POL 18.03.1991
94 CISNEROS ALEJANDRA ESP 16.12.1990
95 SZABO LAURA HUN 27.09.1993
96 YAMADA RIE JPN 17.01.1991
97 GUCHMAZOVA MAIA GEO 27.10.1991
98 CHOI HYOJOO KOR 28.08.1993
99 CLERICI ALICE ITA 15.06.1996
100 BOTVINIK YANA ISR 24.06.1998
101 GNAM TAMARA HUN 15.02.2000
102 SZABO REKA HUN 26.01.1995
103 MOESCHLIN NOEMI SUI 11.10.1996
104 SWATOWSKA MARTYNA POL 08.07.1994
105 LAWSON DANIELLE GBR 28.02.1998
106 PIEKARSKA MAGDALENA POL 28.11.1986
107 TAL NICKOL ISR 27.01.1994
108 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN JOSEPHINE FRA 21.09.1990
108 WASHINGTON ISIS USA 25.09.1993
110 ZAGALA JAGODA POL 27.06.1994
111 SVYSTIL YULIYA UKR 31.03.1995
112 KRIEGER ANGELA SUI 10.04.1990
112 WANG YAPING CHN 19.12.1995
114 DIONGUE NDEYE BINTA SEN 02.05.1988
114 SBARCIA RALUCA CRISTINA ROU 14.07.1989
116 КОРНЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 03.05.1995 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Радаева И.А.
117 CHORNIY KATERYNA UKR 08.09.2001
117 SCHMIDL PAULA AUT 02.06.1996
119 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА РФ 29.07.1997 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
120 DE PESTEL AMBER BEL 10.08.1988
121 SATO NOZOMI JPN 03.07.1986
122 BROVKO INNA UKR 26.04.1997
122 DERKACH ANNA UKR 23.02.1997
124 LIM JOO MI KOR 16.12.1994
125 XU CHENGZI CHN 02.12.1994
126 KHAKIMOVA MALIKA UZB 24.01.1996
127 DE MARCHI ELEONORA ITA 26.06.1998
128 DING DONG CHN 22.03.1999
129 MO VICTORIA USA 24.09.1988
130 LEE HYEIN KOR 16.01.1995
131 CISNEROS SOFIA ESP 29.03.1996
132 LEE HOSOO KOR 13.02.1996
133 ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА РФ 06.08.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, МАУ СШ Химки, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В.
134 BALAGANSKAYA ULYANA KAZ 10.05.1993
135 WEITBRECHT SOPHIA GER 22.01.1997
136 KOLCZONAY BORBALA HUN 29.06.2001
137 HATZ FIONA SUI 16.09.1999
138 RIEDMUELLER VANESSA GER 02.07.1997
139 SAMALOVA ANNA CZE 31.07.1995
140 КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА РФ 06.10.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В.
141 KHARKOVA VLADA UKR 29.09.1996
142 CSONKA VALERIA HUN 30.05.1996
143 КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА РФ 18.03.1996 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К.
144 VANRYSSEL ELOISE FRA 01.05.1999
145 LUTY ALIYA FRA 12.11.1999
146 TURCSAK BIANKA HUN 26.09.2001
147 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ РФ 15.03.1994 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
147 MULTERER RICARDA GER 05.04.1990
149 DOSKOVA KATERINA CZE 22.12.1999
150 BLACH BLANKA POL 09.03.1991
151 MROCHEM KAROLINA POL 21.01.1995
152 TREUDT-GOESSER KIM GER 13.06.1998
153 MAVRIKIOU IRINA CYP 25.05.1984
153 SALIGEROVA KATERINA CZE 14.06.1999
153 ZAMACHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 11.10.1995
156 FEHRER STEFANIE AUT 24.02.1998
156 SALMINEN ANNA FIN 08.02.1995
158 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кузнецов Ю.К., Селин А.В.
159 VOLLRATH SHIRIN GER 17.10.1994
160 BASSA FRANCESCA USA 08.01.1991
161 TAHE OCEANE FRA 20.01.1997
162 PLANT BETHAN GBR 24.12.1998
163 SZABO VIKTORIA HUN 04.05.1999
164 PIOVESAN SILVA PATRIZIA VEN 29.03.1994
165 KOCK MICHAELA FIN 17.12.1992
166 ENGLERT URRUTIA MELISA LARA ARG 08.03.1991
167 SUZUKI HONAMI JPN 01.11.1994
168 SAKOA GBAHI GWLADYS CIV 03.12.1992
169 KANEVSKI VERA MAIA DEVI ISR 05.11.1999
170 SMITH TAYLOR KATRINA GBR 23.04.1991
171 DANCIU ADELA ROU 20.02.1994
171 KOMATA SHIORI JPN 21.05.1995
173 MESZAROS NOEMI GER 16.02.1998
174 ROJKOVA VERONIKA UZB 23.02.1997
175 LEE JIYOUNG KOR 21.01.1995
176 POSADA BETYUMIL VEN 08.06.1999
177 BONITO FABIANA POR 18.10.1994
178 PATTEN EMILY AUS 10.12.1998
179 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
180 ZUIKOVA VERONIKA EST 17.10.1994
181 CHWOJNIK TAMARA ARG 07.10.1998
182 TAURIAINEN SOFIA FIN 11.03.1997
183 NYIKOS ZSOFIA HUN 09.10.1996
184 LIN YIK HEI COCO HKG 19.02.1995
185 KUROKI YUME JPN 04.10.1994
185 LEHRMAN CECILIA SWE 19.09.1997
187 MASALO OLIVIJA LTU 14.09.1999
188 ZHENG YUANYUAN CHN 10.06.1998
189 TULEN CARMEL NED 26.07.1994
190 BULTYNCK ANNE BEL 06.07.2000
191 EGERSZEGI ALEXANDRA HUN 12.04.1999
191 PECHOVOVA MICHALA CZE 25.05.1990
193 MESIC ANA CRO 28.04.1998
194 PETKOVIC LARA CRO 27.11.1997
194 SLIUSAREVA SOFIIA UKR 18.01.1999
194 STANIER LYDIA GBR 14.09.1997
197 SOLARI DEMETRA SUI 19.05.1998
198 ANGEN KAITLYN USA 18.01.1996
199 MILICIC ANDJELA SRB 21.11.1994
200 DE JONG CHERYL NED 03.01.1995
200 LADANYI NELLI HUN 23.02.1998
202 BORSODY EMMA HUN 02.10.2000
202 CHATZISARANTOU NIKOLETTA GRE 25.07.1997
204 JUKIC PAULA CRO 17.07.1998
204 MAJDANDZIC ANDREA CRO 13.08.2000
204 UDREA MARIA ROU 23.11.1990
207 BIELESZOVA VERONIKA CZE 25.04.2002
208 VARVERI FANI GRE 15.10.1986
209 ALABAS BELFIN SEVVAL TUR 04.02.1998
210 LINDE ASA SWE 12.04.1997
211 CERVENKOVA KATERINA CZE 25.10.2001
212 AL SAADI ALANOUD UAE 24.05.1993
213 KARDOS EDINA HUN 09.11.2000
214 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ INES ESP 22.10.1994
214 OHLMULLER SAROLTA HUN 09.03.1996
216 ALDANA NAIARA ESP 12.01.1995
216 HERMINIO INES POR 19.04.1991
218 ALIBEKOVA ASSEL KAZ 14.09.1991
219 CHARMANIDOU PANAGIOTA GRE 18.04.1984
219 PEREIRA INES POR 06.06.1989
219 SERAPINAITE EMILIJA LTU 04.02.1995
222 ILIC DANIJELA SRB 22.07.1971
222 KROESE ROOS NED 12.12.1996
224 WERNER KRISTIN GER 28.12.1995
225 VUORINEN ANNA FIN 06.09.1998
226 LEONTE MIHAELA ROU 26.06.2001
227 DERR PATRICIA GER 18.12.1996
228 MATEOS MARIA ESP 30.11.1998
228 MIMIGIANNI ELEFTHERIA GRE 13.01.1982
230 LIM VICTORIA ANN XIU YAN SGP 20.04.1989
231 BALLESTER SCARLY VEN 04.04.1998
231 DE WIJN DAY NED 26.06.1998
233 DYNER VILLA KARINA CRC 25.03.2002
234 LORENZ THERESE AUT 29.06.1968
235 ENGEL CHRISTIANA AUT 10.07.1989
236 LEHTONEN SUVI FIN 09.06.1983
237 OLSEN SOFIE HELENE DEN 14.11.1993
237 YOSHIMURA MIHO JPN 14.10.1997
239 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU NIKI-KATERINA GRE 11.04.1974
240 KONCZALSKA JUSTYNA AUT 17.07.1983
241 ORTEGA PATRICIA MEX 03.07.1985
242 GRANT FIONA GBR 24.07.1993
243 LAMBERT REGINA HUN 08.08.1986
244 MAYA DANIERYS VEN 09.07.1999
245 MAKSIN DARET THA 22.04.1984
245 PINGGERA ELISABETH AUT 12.05.1998
247 EL KORD CAMILIA MAR 15.03.1988
247 KAMENISCAKOVA IDA SVK 03.08.1983
249 KRSNAKOVA LUCIA SVK 26.02.1986
249 MACLAURIN ALANAH AUS 19.11.1997
251 FREDERIKSEN MIA MAJA DEN 08.10.1989
252 COUFALOVA ANNA CZE 01.04.2000
252 OBSTER ELLEN NED 16.01.1994
252 VILLACELLINO AURORA YINGCHUN SGP 16.03.1984
255 NABOIU CLAUDIA ROU 17.01.1995
256 BASTOS SAADIA MAR 18.07.1992
257 MABROUKI BOUCHERA MAR 27.05.1996
258 BOUAYADI MYRIAM MAR 07.12.1997
259 NESBITT HANNAH GBR 11.01.1996
Судьи
AL HAMMADI Abdullah (UAE)
BALASHOV Dmitry (CAN)
BALOGH Reka (ROU)
BEKEFI Daniel (HUN)
BERTA Gertrud (HUN)
BORSODI Andras (NOR)
CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
DELI Dora (HUN)
FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ)
HAJJI Samir (TUN)
HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios (GRE)
HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
HONTI-KISS Dominika (HUN)
HORVATH Attila (HUN)
KHASANOVA Aida (UZB)
KOVRLIJA Ana (SRB)
LIENDO Juan (VEN)
OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke (BRA)
SERRA Gyorgy Bela (HUN)
SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)
YAHYA Qasim Abdulla (QAT)