Казань, ТАТ, 28.03.2019, Дети, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2018-0923
Место | Команда | Субъект РФ | Состав команды |
---|---|---|---|
1 | МОСКВА ЦСКА-1 | г. Москва | КАРЧЕМКИНА Л., КУЗНЕЦОВА С., СИЗОВА С. |
2 | БАШКОРТОСТАН 1 | Республика Башкортостан | ЗАХАРОВА А., ЛАРЬКИНА Т., САИТОВА Г. |
3 | САМАРА ЦСКА | Самарская область | КОЧЕРОВА Д., МИХЕЕВА М., НАУМОВА Д., СВИРИДОВА Е. |
4 | МОСКВА ЦСКА-2 | г. Москва | АРМАГАНОВА С., ГОНЧАРУК В., КУЛЬКОВА С., СЕМЕНОВА В. |
5 | МОСКВА-ДИНАМО-1 | г. Москва | ВАСИЛЕВСКАЯ У., ИЛЮЩЕНКО А., ЛУКАШЕНОК С., ШУМСКАЯ С. |
6 | КИРОВ | Кировская область | БЕТЕХТИНА О., БИРЮКОВА С., КУЛИГИНА М., ПЛЮСНИНА О. |
7 | НОВОСИБИРСК 3 | Новосибирская область | ГУЛЕВА С., КОВАЛЬ Н., САВВИНЫХ Е. |
8 | ЧЕМПИОН ЛОБНЯ 1 | Московская область | АРБУЗОВА Е., БЕРЕЗОВСКАЯ Д., ЧАЙКИНА М. |
9 | САРАТОВ 1 | Саратовская область | АРХИПОВА М., ИГНАТЬЕВА Н., МАКАРИЧЕВА К. |
10 | САМАРА СШОР№17-1 | Самарская область | БРУНОВСКАЯ К., ЛАЗОВСКАЯ А., СЕРГИЕВСКАЯ Е., СИДОРОВА Е. |
11 | НИЖ.ОБЛ.1 | Нижегородская область | КИРИЛЛОВА О., ЛАВОЯНЦ А., МАКАРОВА А., ПЕГОВА А. |
12 | УОР№3-1 | г. Москва | ГАНЕНКОВА В., КЛИМЕНКО А., КОМАРОВА А., ПОГАДАЕВА З. |
13 | МГФСО | г. Москва | АГЕЕВА Е., МУРАШКО М., РОЗЕНКОВА Е., СЕРГЕЕВА В. |
14 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ | Ставропольский край | МАТВЕЕВА В., ОРЛОВА А., РУСИНА А., СЫПКОВА А. |
15 | НОВОСИБИРСК 1 | Новосибирская область | КРИШТАЛЬ В., КУДРИНА И., ТРУНОВА А., ШАРЫПОВА С. |
16 | БАШКОРТОСТАН-2 | Республика Башкортостан | ГЛЕБОВА Д., ЕГОРОВА А., КУЛАГИНА М. |
17 | ТАТАРСТАН 1 | Республика Татарстан | ДЬЯЧКОВА М., ЕЛАГИНА Е., МУКМЕНОВА А., ЯКУПОВА Э. |
18 | КРА-2 | Краснодарский край | БАКАНОВА А., КАЗАКОВА М., НАСАНЕВА М. |
19 | ЧЕМПИОН ЛОБНЯ 2 | Московская область | ДЕНИСОВА Т., ПЕРЛОВА А., ПУЛИНСКАЯ Е. |
20 | КРА-1 | Пермский край | ГЕЛЕТА М., ГОНТАРЬ З., КУЧАЕВА М., СИГМУНД А. |
21 | САМАРА СШОР№17-2 | Самарская область | БАРИНОВА А., КИРЬЯНОВА А., САЛИКОВА В., ШУМЕЕВА А. |
22 | ТАТАРСТАН 2 | Республика Татарстан | ЕВДОКИМОВА М., КАРИМУЛЛИНА З., САФИНА А., ХАЙРУТДИНОВА С. |
23 | САРАТОВ 2 | Саратовская область | ВИНОГРАДОВА А., МУШТАКОВА П., ПАЛАГИНА Я. |
24 | НОВОСИБИРСК 2 | Новосибирская область | ДМИТРИЕВА В., РИШКО К., ЧЕРКАСОВА Ю. |
25 | МОСКВА-ДИНАМО-2 | г. Москва | ГУЛИНА К., МИХАЙЛОВА В., САРАНЦЕВА А. |
26 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ 2 | Ставропольский край | ДЕНИСОВА К., КИШИЕВА Д., КОВАЛЬ В., КОРЮГИНА Е. |
27 | УОР№3-2 | г. Москва | АНФИНОГЕНОВА В., БОДУН В., УСИК А., ЯКИМЕНКО Н. |
28 | САМАРА | Самарская область | БУРМИСТРОВА А., ВАЙНРИХ А., ЛИПЧЕНКО А., ТИМОФЕЕВА У. |
29 | БАШКОРТОСТАН 4 | Республика Башкортостан | НУХОВА К., УСТИНОВА Б., ЯГАФАРОВА Д. |
30 | СБОРНАЯ | Нижегородская область | ВОРОБЬЕВА С., ДАВЫДКИНА М., ИВАНОВА К. |
31 | ТАТАРСТАН 3 | Республика Татарстан | БЛИНОВА К., КРЕКОВА К., ЛЕДЯЕВА Е., ЦОЙ Л. |
32 | САМАРА СШОР№17-3 | Самарская область | АТРАСЕВИЧ Я., КЛЕВАНСКАЯ Ж., СОЗЫКИНА В., ШИГАПОВА Р. |
33 | КИРОВ 1 | Кировская область | ВОТИНОВА А., КРИВОВА Д., ОКАТЬЕВА В. |
34 | НИЖ.ОБЛ.2 | Нижегородская область | ВОРОБЬЕВА В., КОЧЕШКОВА В., ПЛИШКИНА А. |
35 | БАШКОРТОСТАН 3 | Республика Башкортостан | ГАБИДУЛЛИНА А., ДУРНЕВА С., ИДРИСОВА С. |
36 | ЧЕМПИОН ЛОБНЯ 3 | Московская область | ДЕНИСОВА М., ЛАЗАРЯН К., МАРЫКИНА Е. |
37 | ТАТАРСТАН 4 | Республика Татарстан | АХМАДУЛЛИНА А., ВАЗЫХОВА З., МАДЖИДОВА А., РАХИМОВА К. |
38 | ТАТАРСТАН 6 | Республика Татарстан | АЮПОВА А., ЛЮБУШКИНА С., НУРГАЯНОВА Я. |
39 | ТАТАРСТАН 5 | Республика Татарстан | ВИШНЯКОВА Д., КАСИМОВА Е., МУРТАЗИНА А., ФАЗУЛЗЯНОВА Л. |
40 | САМАРА СШОР№17-4 | Самарская область | ДЕКИНА А., ЗАЙЦЕВА П., КУЗНЕЦОВА Е., НАБЕРЕЖНЫХ Я. |