Меню

Итоговая классификация

XVIII турнир «Владимиро-Суздальская Русь» памяти В. Мошталева (2005-2007)

Суздаль, ВЛА, 31.03.2019, Дети, шпага, М, Командные, 2018-0977

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 ДОЛГОПРУДНЫЙ ДЮСШ-1 Московская область ЛЕНУАР В., ТИХОНОВ И., ЧЕБОТАРЕВ А.
2 МСС УОР №3-1 г. Москва КУЛАКОВСКИЙ Д., НЕВЕРДИНОВ А., ХАПЕРСКИЙ Ф.
3 МОСКВА-ЦСКА г. Москва БАГИНСКИЙ П., ЕФИМОВ Ф., ПТАШНИК Е., СОКОЛОВ Ф.
4 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ.-1 Нижегородская область ДЕНИСОВ Д., ЗАГУМОНИН С., ТИМОХИН С., ФАТЕХОВ Д.
5 ДОЛГОПРУДНЫЙ ДЮСШ-2 Московская область ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ А., КАНАЕВ И., САБАНИН Г.
6 ВОСКРЕСЕНСК-1 Московская область ЕВСЕЕВ Д., КАШАЕВ Р., КОТОВ А., СТЕПАНОВ К.
7 СПБ ГДТЮ г. Санкт-Петербург МАЛЮЧЕНКО А., МАРКОВ-БУТЫРСКИЙ А., ПИСАРЕВ Ф.
8 СШОР ПО ЛВС Московская область ГАЛИМОВ Д., КОГУН Д., МАКАРОВ И., САЛТЫКОВ И.
9 КАЛУГА-1 Калужская область БУВАЧЕВ В., ЛЬГОВСКИЙ Л., МАРИЧЕВ Е.
10 ВОСКРЕСЕНСК-2 Московская область АНУРЬЕВ И., БЕЛЯЕВ Г., ЛИСИН А.
11 КОВРОВ Владимирская область ГРЯЗНОВ Д., ИШУЕВ И., ТЕЛКОВ А.
12 ВОСКРЕСЕНСК-4 Московская область ДЕМЧУК И., РОЗАНОВ И., СИЛАЕВ А.
13 ТУЧКОВО Московская область БЕСЖИГИТОВ В., ГОРДЕЙЧИК А., ЖУКОВ М.
14 ДУБНА-ЛЕН.ОБЛАСТЬ Московская область КУЛИКОВ М., МОРОЗОВ А., ЦИПУРСКИЙ И.
15 ВЫБОРГ ФАВОРИТ Ленинградская область БЕЛОВ И., ЛАПЧЕНКОВ С., МОРОЗОВ Я.
16 МСС УОР №3-2 г. Москва ГИРФАНОВ Э., ИЛЬИН-КАКУЕВ Д., НИКИТИН А.
17 ВОСКРЕСЕНСК-3 Московская область КОЛОБАШКИН С., КУЗНЕЦОВ С., ТИХОМИРОВ Д.
18 КАЛУГА-3 Калужская область МАЙОРОВ А., МОТОРИН А., ТИШИН И.
19 КАЛУГА-2 Калужская область ЕРАХТИН Н., ЗЕНКИН В., ПОЛЯКОВ А.
20 КАЛУГА-4 Московская область ГОЛОТЕНКО А., ДОКОНОВ Д., СОКОЛОВ Я., УНЖАКОВ А.
21 СШОР КОМЕТА г. Санкт-Петербург АЛЕКСЕЕВ Д., ЛЕУСЕНКО А., МАШКОВЦЕВ Я.
22 СПБ-ЛЕН.ОБЛАСТЬ г. Санкт-Петербург АЛЕКСАНДРОВ К., ГОРОДЕЦКИЙ Я., ПУЧКА А.
23 БРОННИЦЫ Московская область АВАКЯН В., КАТОРЖНЫХ М., РАССЫХИН В., СМИРНОВ М.
24 ИВАНОВО-ЗВЕНИГОРОД Московская область ГРЕЧИШНИКОВ Г., НАГНИБИДА А., РОЖКОВ Д.
25 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ.-2 Нижегородская область ЛУКИН К., ЛУЧКО Д., ПОПОНКИН К.
26 ВОСКРЕСЕНСК-УОР №3 Московская область БИРЮКОВ Я., МАТУШКИН И., ХАЙРОВ В.