Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
КАРБОЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
НОВ
|
06.03.1994
|
МСМК
|
РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСКА |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И. |
2
|
|
ШУМСКАЯ МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
13.04.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Радаева О.Г., Степанкин С.Н. |
3
|
|
СМИРНОВА АННА |
АЛТ
|
24.05.2000
|
МС
|
АУОР, КДЮСШ |
Феоктистов В.В. |
3
|
|
АЛЕКСЕЙЧУК ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
02.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. |
5
|
|
РИДЕЛЬ МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
11.03.1993
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА |
Наумкина Е.В. |
6
|
|
КЛИМОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НОВ
|
22.08.1998
|
МС
|
ОГУОР, РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСК ВВС |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И. |
7
|
|
КАРБОЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ |
НОВ
|
08.09.2001
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
8
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
25.10.2003
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А. |
9
|
|
АФАНАСЬЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НОВ
|
18.01.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д. |
10
|
|
СТАДНИЧУК ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
04.12.1996
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф. |
11
|
|
БАСАЛАЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
12.02.1997
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н. |
12
|
|
РОМАНЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА |
НОВ
|
07.01.2002
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, РЦСП СК и СР |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И. |
13
|
|
КУРЗИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
27.03.2001
|
КМС
|
РЦСП СК и СР |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н. |
14
|
|
АГАПКИНА СОФИЯ |
НОВ
|
10.09.2001
|
I разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н. |
15
|
|
САЛАБАЙ ЮЛИЯ |
НОВ
|
27.02.2004
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А. |
16
|
|
КОЖУХОВА СОФИЯ |
НОВ
|
15.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
17
|
|
НЕСТЕРЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
АЛТ
|
12.10.2000
|
КМС
|
АУОР |
Феоктистов В.В. |
18
|
|
ПОПОВА ЭВЕЛИНА |
НОВ
|
11.12.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
19
|
|
МУСТАФИНА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
19.06.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
20
|
|
ТАТАРНИЦЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
09.10.1997
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф. |
21
|
|
КУНГУРЦЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
28.04.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Аникин И.В. |
22
|
|
СЕМЧЕНОК СЕРАФИМА |
НОВ
|
13.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
23
|
|
БОЛДЫРЕВА ВЕРОНИКА |
НОВ
|
09.09.1999
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В. |
24
|
|
МАЗУРЕНКО СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
07.03.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А., Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В., Поплевина Е.Н. |
25
|
|
ПЛУЖНИКОВА ЯНА |
НОВ
|
01.08.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Быков П.П., Южакова В.В. |
26
|
|
ГЛАЗНЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
13.06.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южакова В.В. |
27
|
|
ТОКАРЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
АЛТ
|
21.06.2001
|
II разряд
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
28
|
|
ЧЕХЕТ КАРИНА |
АЛТ
|
26.06.1999
|
КМС
|
КДЮСШ |
Феоктистов В.В. |
29
|
|
ДАДАШОВА РЕНАТА |
НОВ
|
25.05.2000
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н. |
30
|
|
РАЧЕНКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НОВ
|
11.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н. |
31
|
|
ПОМАЗКИНА ОЛЬГА |
НОВ
|
24.07.2004
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А. |
32
|
|
КОВАЛЕВА ОЛЬГА |
НОВ
|
13.11.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
33
|
|
НИКУЛИНА МАРИЯ |
АЛТ
|
29.09.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
34
|
|
ПАРФЕННЮКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
01.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А. |
35
|
|
ДЕНИСОВА ЕЛЕНА |
НОВ
|
21.01.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Быков А.П. |
36
|
|
МИЛЮЩЕНКО ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
08.11.2000
|
I разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н. |
37
|
|
ЖУЖУКОВА СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
20.07.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
38
|
|
ФЕДОРОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
13.06.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
38
|
|
КОЛЫШКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
АЛТ
|
19.10.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
40
|
|
ВОТИНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
21.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Аникин И.В., Кунов В.В. |
41
|
|
РАДАЕВА ВАСИЛИСА |
НОВ
|
25.11.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н., Суроегин Н.Д. |
42
|
|
ВЕЛИКОДНАЯ АНЖЕЛИНА |
НОВ
|
12.07.2002
|
II разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
43
|
|
МЕЛЬНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
12.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. |
44
|
|
БИРЮКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
АЛТ
|
10.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Кобзева Е.Я. |
45
|
|
ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
24.11.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
46
|
|
СИКЕРИНА ПОЛИНА |
АЛТ
|
20.05.2003
|
I разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Кобзева Е.Я. |
47
|
|
НЕЧУНАЕВА АЛЕСЯ |
АЛТ
|
21.03.2004
|
КМС
|
КДЮСШ |
Кобзева Е.Я. |
48
|
|
МУСТАФИНА АРИНА |
НОВ
|
16.11.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
49
|
|
ГРИГОРЬЕВА АНГЕЛИНА |
АЛТ
|
15.06.2002
|
КМС
|
АУОР, КДЮСШ |
Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
50
|
|
ЯКУБОВИЧ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
12.08.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
51
|
|
РАДАЕВА ВАРВАРА |
НОВ
|
25.11.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н., Суроегин Н.Д. |
51
|
|
БАШТАКОВА МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
15.06.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Быков П.П., Южакова В.В. |
53
|
|
ФИЛЮШИНА АЛИНА |
АЛТ
|
04.03.2002
|
КМС
|
КДЮСШ |
Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
54
|
|
ГОНЧАРОВА СОФЬЯ |
АЛТ
|
20.10.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
55
|
|
ЛЯШКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
27.02.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Наумкина Е.В. |
56
|
|
УЗИНГЕР ЖАННА |
АЛТ
|
28.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Кобзева Е.Я. |