Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
48
|
ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА ИННА |
КУР
|
10.03.1990
|
ЗМС
|
ЦСКА |
Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О. |
2
|
39
|
АБДРАХМАНОВА АДЕЛЯ |
ТАТ
|
29.01.1997
|
МСМК
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Шаймарданов И.Р., Шевченко Д.С. |
3
|
30
|
САМСОНОВА КРИСТИНА |
КУР
|
13.03.1995
|
МСМК
|
ЦСКА, ШВСМ |
Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М. |
3
|
30
|
КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА ЛАРИСА |
РОС
|
26.03.1987
|
ЗМС
|
ЦОП № 1 |
Иванов В.С., Седов А.А. |
5
|
21
|
БАТЕНИНА ОЛЬГА |
МОС
|
28.09.1998
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Батенина С.Г., Бобок М.Г. |
6
|
21
|
ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
08.09.1998
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К. |
7
|
21
|
МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ ОКСАНА |
МОО
|
14.06.1995
|
МСМК
|
ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Мамедов И.Я., Шевченко Д.С. |
8
|
21
|
ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
БАШ
|
21.03.1990
|
МСМК
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА |
Грушина Л.Р. |
9
|
12
|
МАРТЬЯНОВА МАРТА |
ТАТ
|
01.12.1998
|
МСМК
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Прохорова Е.А., Шевченко Д.С. |
10
|
12
|
ТРИПАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА |
МОС
|
19.02.1994
|
МСМК
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В. |
11
|
12
|
ЦИБИРОВА КАМИЛЛА |
МОС
|
06.04.1998
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3, ЦСКА |
Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С. |
12
|
12
|
ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА АДЕЛИНА |
БАШ
|
13.01.1993
|
ЗМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА |
Попов Е.А., Седов А.А. |
13
|
12
|
КОЗАЕВА ПОЛИНА |
КУР
|
19.09.2001
|
МС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Ольховская М.И. |
14
|
12
|
МЕЛЬНИКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
23.04.1997
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Леонова О.П., Цыкин П.В. |
15
|
12
|
ПРЫТКОВА АРИНА |
ТАТ
|
15.09.2001
|
МС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р. |
16
|
12
|
ГАРИФУЛЛИНА РЕГИНА |
ТАТ
|
08.12.1995
|
МС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Мифтахова З.И., Шаймарданов И.Р. |
17
|
6
|
РАССОЛОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
КУР
|
20.06.2002
|
МС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Кажикина Е.Е. |
18
|
6
|
СОКОЛОВА ДИАНА |
МОС
|
13.04.1988
|
МСМК
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В. |
19
|
6
|
ПИРИЕВА ЛЕЙЛА |
МОО
|
22.06.1993
|
МСМК
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Старкова З.Ю., Шевченко Д.С. |
20
|
6
|
КУЛАЕВА БЕЛЛА |
МОС
|
09.07.1997
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3, ЦСКА |
Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С. |
21
|
6
|
СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
02.08.2000
|
МС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон Е.И., Седов А.А. |
22
|
6
|
УДОВИЧЕНКО АННА |
МОО
|
12.07.2000
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово |
Леонова О.П., Поздняков В.В. |
23
|
6
|
БИКБУЛАТОВА АДЭЛИНА |
БАШ
|
30.08.2001
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А. |
24
|
6
|
НОВАЛИНЬСКА КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
05.10.1989
|
МС
|
МГФСО |
Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В. |
25
|
6
|
АНАЩЕНКОВА ВИТАЛИНА |
КУР
|
09.07.2001
|
МС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Сафиуллина Л.О. |
26
|
6
|
СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
14.06.1999
|
МС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Павлович В.Ю., Прохорова Е.А. |
27
|
6
|
КУЗЬМИЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
30.01.1996
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Золотарев М.Ю., Макеева Л.А. |
28
|
6
|
ЦЕБРО ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
26.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
29
|
6
|
МИРОНОВА ВЛАДА |
КУР
|
22.06.2002
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Кажикина Е.Е. |
30
|
6
|
ИБРАГИМОВА ЭЛИНА |
БАШ
|
14.12.1997
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Попов Е.А. |
31
|
6
|
АРДЕНТОВА НАТАЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
14.02.1996
|
МС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Огонькова С.Е., Соломатин А.Р. |
32
|
6
|
МУХИНА ЮЛИЯ |
ТАТ
|
16.04.1999
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г., Гилязова Н.Ф. |
33
|
|
КОНОНОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
СПБ
|
04.07.2001
|
МС
|
СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
34
|
|
СУРКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
САМ
|
05.02.1989
|
МС
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5 |
Орлова Э.В., Садовская Т.К. |
35
|
|
ЛЕОНТЬЕВА ЗОЯ |
РОС
|
15.06.2003
|
КМС
|
РОУОР |
Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. |
36
|
|
АХПОЛОВА ДАРИНА |
АЛА
|
14.04.2000
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Галуева Л.П. |
37
|
|
КАРТУКОВА ИРИНА |
МОС
|
25.06.1987
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Золотарев М.Ю., Чернова Л.В. |
38
|
|
РАШИДОВА АЛИМЕ |
РОС
|
25.07.1993
|
МС
|
ЦОП № 1 |
Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. |
39
|
|
ДЗИТИЕВА МАДИНА |
АЛА
|
26.09.1996
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Галуева Л.П., Кадзова Ф.Д. |
40
|
|
ГОЛОКОЛЕНКО АЛЛА |
МОС
|
22.04.1998
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Бобок М.Г. |
41
|
|
БЕЛОУСОВА ПОЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
26.10.2002
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Шагиева Э.Х. |
42
|
|
БЕЗНОСИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
КУР
|
16.12.2004
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Ольховская М.И., Шевцова Т.А. |
43
|
|
ЦУРКИС ВЕРА |
МОС
|
10.09.2002
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
44
|
|
ГЛЕБОВА КСЕНИЯ |
МОО
|
21.08.2003
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Вольский Е.И., Никонов В.И. |
45
|
|
КАДЫРОВА МИРГУЛ |
МОС
|
14.03.1997
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Седыгин П.М. |
46
|
|
ВОЛЬСКАЯ АРИНА |
МОО
|
18.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Вольский Е.И., Огонькова С.Е. |
47
|
|
ЛЕВЧЕНКО КСЕНИЯ |
РОС
|
22.06.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
48
|
|
МАМЕДОВА АЙЛА |
МОО
|
11.08.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Ахматхузин А.К., Леонова О.П. |
49
|
|
СОЛОВЬЕВА АННА |
МОО
|
14.02.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Ахматхузин А.К., Леонова О.П. |
50
|
|
КОЧЕТОВА ЛЮДМИЛА |
МОС
|
10.06.1997
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
50
|
|
КАРИСТОВА ДАРЬЯ |
РОС
|
12.08.2002
|
КМС
|
РОУОР |
Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. |
52
|
|
КИСТЕРЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
01.03.1999
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Золотарев М.Ю., Макеева Л.А. |
53
|
|
ПЕНЮШКИНА ВЛАДИСЛАВА |
МОС
|
29.06.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
54
|
|
ЦУРКИС АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
10.09.2002
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
55
|
|
ГАФУРЗЯНОВА ЭЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
03.07.2001
|
МС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р. |
56
|
|
КОРАБЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
15.10.2002
|
КМС
|
УОР №1 |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
57
|
|
МАЗЬКО ВИКТОРИЯ |
КРА
|
06.06.1998
|
I разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №1 |
Строева И.Б. |
58
|
|
КОРОЕВА МАДИНА |
МОС
|
04.01.2001
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Бобок М.Г., Кибизова Р.Т. |
59
|
|
СМЕТАННИКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
РОС
|
25.06.2003
|
КМС
|
РОУОР |
Ивченко Е.В., Рашидова А.Ф., Старкова З.Ю. |
60
|
|
ЛАПЧЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
05.12.1999
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р. |
61
|
|
КУЧЕРОВА МАРГАРИТА |
СМО
|
12.05.1998
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №1 |
Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А., Сенин Д.В. |
62
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
17.04.1999
|
МС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
62
|
|
ИБРАГИМОВА КАМИЛЛА |
МОС
|
19.01.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Величко О.Е., Ибрагимов А.К. |
64
|
|
ТВЕРИТИНОВА НИКОЛЬ |
РОС
|
29.12.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
65
|
|
ФЕЛЕНКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
КРА
|
30.11.1997
|
КМС
|
ККОО ФФКК |
Феленков А.П. |
66
|
|
ЕВСЕЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
КРА
|
19.11.2000
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
Десятериков А.Б., Десятериков Б.А. |
67
|
|
КАРАЕВА АЛИНА |
АЛА
|
14.12.1997
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Кибизова Р.Т. |
68
|
|
АВЕТИСОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
АЛА
|
27.11.2003
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Щербич Л.А. |
69
|
|
ШЕСТАКОВА ОЛЬГА |
КРА
|
04.05.2001
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
Пушкин С.Л. |
70
|
|
РОМАЩЕНКО КСЕНИЯ |
МОО
|
31.05.2001
|
I разряд
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Алексеева С.Н., Соколов Р.О. |
71
|
|
ЛИХОДЕЕВСКАЯ ОЛЬГА |
СВЕ
|
05.06.1997
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ СК Десантник |
Киселев О.А. |
72
|
|
МАРКОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
ХМА
|
25.01.2000
|
I разряд
|
ЦФП Надежда |
Стихарёва С.В. |
73
|
|
ЗУБРЯЕВА АНГЕЛИНА |
САМ
|
12.09.2002
|
I разряд
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В. |