Дзержинск, НИЖ, 06.05.2019, Дети, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2018-1131
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | БУЛУКОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОС
|
25.05.2004 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
2 | МИХАЙЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
12.06.2006 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
3 | ПАСТУХОВА АЛИНА |
МОС
|
22.11.2004 | КМС | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
3 | ФАРАФОНТОВА ЮЛИЯ |
НИЖ
|
11.10.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
5 | ГУНКИНА КСЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
25.05.2004 | II разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
6 | ЛУШНИКОВА МАРИНА |
НОВ
|
05.12.2005 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
7 | ПЛУЖНИКОВА ЯНА |
НОВ
|
01.08.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
8 | ОСИПОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОС
|
16.09.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
9 | ЕРОХОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
25.08.2005 | КМС | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
10 | ПОПОВА ЭВЕЛИНА |
НОВ
|
11.12.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
11 | САУНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
11.03.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
12 | САЛАБАЙ ЮЛИЯ |
НОВ
|
27.02.2004 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
12 | КУЗОВАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
23.06.2004 | КМС | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
14 | КАЛИНИНА ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
20.02.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
15 | ДЕДОВА ДАРЬЯ |
АЛТ
|
30.10.2004 | КМС | КДЮСШ |
|
|
16 | БЫДАНОВА ЖАННА |
ПЕР
|
15.05.2004 | II разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
17 | СОКОЛОВА АННА |
МОО
|
30.06.2006 | II разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
|
|
18 | МАРТЫНЦЕВА АННА |
НИЖ
|
19.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
19 | КУНГУРЦЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
28.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
20 | ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
24.11.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
21 | ОРЛОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
05.01.2004 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
22 | ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
22.03.2004 | КМС | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
23 | КУВАЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОО
|
11.08.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
24 | РУЖИНСКАЯ СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
04.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
25 | ВЕЛИКАЯ МАРГАРИТА |
МОС
|
13.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
26 | ФРАНЦИШКО АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
11.02.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
27 | ЛЫСЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА |
МОО
|
12.10.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
28 | ИЛЬИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ПЕН
|
15.05.2004 | I разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
29 | ВОТИНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
21.07.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
30 | ДАНИЛИНА АННА |
МОС
|
17.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
31 | ЧЕРНЯЕВА МАРИАННА |
МОС
|
20.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
32 | ПОМАЗКИНА ОЛЬГА |
НОВ
|
24.07.2004 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
33 | ТЕРЕШИНА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
01.07.2004 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
34 | ПАК ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
16.07.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
35 | ГЛАЗНЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
13.06.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
36 | ЗАХАРЕНКО АРИНА |
АЛТ
|
09.09.2005 | II юн. разряд | КДЮСШ |
|
|
37 | ЛЕВИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
29.05.2005 | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
38 | СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
10.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
39 | ГОРДИЕНКО АЛИНА |
ПЕН
|
28.11.2004 | II разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
40 | ВОЛКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
09.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
41 | КАЛОШИНА КСЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
03.02.2005 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
42 | АРТАМОНОВА АЛИСА |
АЛТ
|
13.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | КДЮСШ |
|
|
43 | ИЛЬИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
22.05.2007 | II юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
44 | ПЕРЕГУДОВА АЛИНА |
АЛТ
|
17.06.2005 | I разряд | КДЮСШ |
|
|
45 | ЕРМИЛОВА МАРЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
13.10.2005 | III разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
45 | САМОЙЛОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
АЛТ
|
21.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | КДЮСШ |
|
|
47 | ДРОЗД ОЛЬГА |
НОВ
|
16.03.2004 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
48 | КАЛМЫКОВА ЕЛЕНА |
НИЖ
|
17.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
49 | БЕЛЯВСКАЯ ЮЛИЯ |
МОС
|
13.04.2005 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
50 | КОЗЛОВА АННА |
МОО
|
25.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
|
|
51 | СЕМЧЕНОК СЕРАФИМА |
НОВ
|
13.07.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
52 | КОКОРИНА АРИНА |
МОС
|
31.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
53 | БЕЛИЦЕР АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НОВ
|
20.04.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
54 | ТРИФОНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НИЖ
|
10.03.2004 | III юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
55 | ИГОШИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
МОО
|
24.01.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
56 | ОВЧАРЕНКО ЗЛАТА |
МОС
|
10.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
57 | КАНАРЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
АЛТ
|
28.05.2006 | I разряд | КДЮСШ |
|
|
58 | ШАРОВА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
17.05.2005 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
59 | ЗОЛКИНА НАТАЛЬЯ |
ПЕН
|
03.01.2004 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
60 | ЧЕРНУХИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
24.08.2005 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
61 | ШЕВЯКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
08.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
62 | ГЕРАСИМОВА ЕЛЕНА |
МОО
|
10.11.2006 | б/р | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
63 | СМИРНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НИЖ
|
15.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
64 | КУРУШКИНА ДИАНА |
МОС
|
12.09.2005 | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
65 | ЧЕРНОМЫРДИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
07.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
66 | ФАЙЗИЕВА АРИНА |
АЛТ
|
09.09.2005 | II юн. разряд | КДЮСШ |
|
|
67 | ПИСКУНОВА ЕЛЕНА |
НИЖ
|
21.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
68 | МАЛАХОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
02.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
69 | ИЛЮШИНА СОФИЯ |
НИЖ
|
28.12.2007 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
70 | ЖЕЛОНКИНА КРИСТИНА |
НИЖ
|
18.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
71 | КРУЧКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
01.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
72 | ТУЛУПОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
09.04.2007 | б/р | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
73 | ТАНЦУРИНА КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
27.09.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
74 | ХАРАЦИДИС АФИНА |
МОО
|
22.03.2006 | б/р | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
75 | НЕСТЕРОВА УЛЬЯНА |
МОО
|
15.09.2005 | б/р | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
76 | КОЧЕТКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОО
|
22.05.2007 | б/р | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
77 | СЕРДЕЧКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
26.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
78 | СВИРИНА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
09.04.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
79 | НАУМКИНА СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
16.03.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
80 | УДДИН КАРИНА |
МОС
|
14.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
81 | КОБЯКОВА ДИАНА |
НИЖ
|
30.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
82 | ГОСТЕВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
22.04.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
83 | ЕГОРОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
06.08.2005 | б/р | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
83 | КОПЫЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
22.02.2006 | б/р | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
85 | АРХИПОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
НИЖ
|
11.06.2006 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
86 | ТОКАРЕВА ВЕРОНИКА |
НИЖ
|
22.01.2007 | б/р | ООО Знамя |
|
|
87 | КУЗНЕЦОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НИЖ
|
26.07.2006 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
87 | ТИМАКОВА АЛИСА |
НИЖ
|
24.02.2007 | б/р | ООО Знамя |
|
|
89 | ФИЛАТОВА АЛЁНА |
НИЖ
|
20.09.2007 | б/р | ООО Знамя |
|