Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди молодежи (1996-2005 г.р.)

Новогорск (Химки), МОО, 13.05.2019, U-23, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0949

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 05.11.1999 МСМК СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
2 ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА СЕВ 02.05.2000 КМС СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
3 КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА МОО 06.10.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В.
3 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА САМ 14.06.1998 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС Иевлев М.К.
5 ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РОС 11.02.2000 МС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
6 ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ СПБ 02.02.1996 МС Спартак, УОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
7 ХУГАЕВА АНЖЕЛИКА МОС 12.02.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Тотикова И.Т.
8 ЧЕРЕПАНОВА АЛИСА СПБ 16.02.2001 МС Спартак, УОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
9 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА САМ 29.07.1997 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
10 КАРИМОВА АЛЬМИРА МОС 25.08.2000 МС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Кислюнин А.С.
11 РУСТАМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 06.05.2005 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
12 ЗАХАРЧЕНКО АЛИНА САМ 24.11.1999 МС Самарский университет, СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К.
13 РАССОЛОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 07.02.1997 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
14 БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН МОС 12.07.2001 МС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
15 МИННУЛЛИНА ЭЛЛА ТАТ 15.10.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В.
16 УСПЕНСКАЯ ИНГА МОС 29.01.1998 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
17 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ МОС 23.09.2001 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
18 КОЗЛОВА ТАТЬЯНА СПБ 31.12.2002 МС СШОР Выборгского р-на Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А.
19 САУМОВА МАНАНА МОС 27.12.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А.
20 НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 25.06.1999 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
21 МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 27.03.2001 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
21 РАЙКОВА МАРИЯ САМ 28.06.2001 КМС СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
23 БЕКМУРЗОВА ЯНА МОС 08.09.2003 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев В.Э.
24 КАДЫРОВА ЮЛИЯ ТАТ 04.09.1999 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В.
25 ПОЛШКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 14.04.2002 КМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Родионов Д.В.
26 СЕЛИНА ИРИНА МОО 12.02.2004 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Селин А.В., Селин В.В.
27 АНДРЕЕВА ПОЛИНА МОС 01.03.2000 МС Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
28 МОСИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 14.05.2003 КМС МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
29 ХОРОШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 28.07.2001 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Биккина Ж.В.
30 ГОЛУБКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ БАШ 04.10.2004 I разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Никулин В.Г.
31 МАРКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА САМ 17.01.2002 КМС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В.
32 МЕЛЕХИНА МАРИЯ МОС 08.03.2002 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
33 БАБЕНКОВА АЛИНА САМ 28.02.2002 КМС СШОР № 17 Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К.
34 ФОФАНОВА МАРИЯ МОС 03.08.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
35 ГЗЮНОВА АННА МОС 24.06.2002 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
36 ПАНЧЕНКО ДАРЬЯ МОС 03.04.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
37 СУЧКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 13.01.2002 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
38 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ДИАНА МОС 15.02.2001 КМС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Вахров И.А.
39 ВАЛИШИНА ЭЛИНА ТАТ 31.10.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М.
40 БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 21.11.2002 МС СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
41 ЧУРКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 16.01.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
42 КОЛБЕНЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 13.12.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Предкова А.А.
43 ЧУКЛИНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОО 18.08.1998 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Корнеев М.В.
44 ДРОНОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 01.10.2000 КМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
45 ВОРОБЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 26.07.2002 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
46 ПОЛОЗОВА ЮЛИЯ МОО 02.12.2005 I разряд СК Вулкан Михайлов С.М., Мищук М.Б.
47 КАЗМИНА ПОЛИНА УЛЬ 19.07.2004 КМС ДЮСШ Атлет Кутузов А.М.
48 НЕСКУБА КСЕНИЯ РОС 05.05.2003 КМС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
49 КАЗАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ БАШ 25.10.2004 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
50 ПЕРЕВОЗНИКОВА АЛИСА МОО 13.02.2002 КМС МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион Миляева О.Ю., Сидоров Д.А.
51 ЗАКРОШКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 03.03.1997 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П., Можаев А.В.
52 ЗЕМЛЯКОВА ДАРЬЯ МОО 05.04.2004 I разряд МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А.
53 ВАСЯКИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 15.06.2002 КМС МГФСО, СШОР УОР №3 Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
54 КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА САМ 18.03.1996 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К.
55 ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА МОО 21.10.2001 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
56 ТУРАКАЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ ТАТ 24.05.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
57 МОИСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ТАТ 27.08.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А.
58 КУЛИНСКАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 07.06.2003 I разряд МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Моргоев В.Э.
59 ШИЧКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 23.03.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Корнеев М.В., Чуркин Д.Ю.
60 КАЧНОВА ВАСИЛИСА МОО 03.08.2004 I разряд СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Катков Л.М., Корнеев М.В.
61 ПАНАХНО АНАСТАСИЯ РОС 17.05.1998 КМС РОУОР, РФК Князев В.С., Сыпкова О.И., Татаринов Н.М.
62 ПОПОВА ПОЛИНА САМ 01.02.2001 МС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В.
63 КОНОПЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 02.10.1998 КМС МССУОР №3, ФК Динамо-Москва Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А., Коноплева Е.Н.
64 МАЛЫХИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 18.02.2002 КМС МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
65 ДУБИНСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 02.01.2000 КМС МГФСО Новикова В.П.
66 УСАЧЁВА ЛЮБАВА МОС 27.01.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
67 ИВАНОВА АЛИНА ЛЕН 03.08.2002 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Никишков В.В., Сафин М.Г.
68 АФИНОГЕНОВА КАРИНА ЛЕН 14.09.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Никишков В.В., Сафин М.Г.
69 ШИРОВА ВЕРА ЛЕН 08.02.2002 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Ермалаев Г.С., Сафин М.Г.
70 ОВЧАРЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 13.01.1999 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Корнеев М.В., Скоробогатов О.Н.
71 ХАЕРТДИНОВА ПОЛИНА БАШ 06.11.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
72 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОО 20.11.2003 I разряд МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион Муршудова Н.А.
72 ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА СЕВ 01.06.2002 I разряд СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
74 ЕРМОЛАЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА ИВА 01.07.2003 I разряд МБУ СШОР №2 Ширяев А.В.
75 НЕСТЕРОВА МАРГАРИТА МОС 30.09.2003 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Рыбакова Т.С.
76 РАЙХЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ СПБ 11.06.2002 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Степанова С.А.
77 ЧИХАНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НИЖ 26.05.2003 КМС НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В.
78 ЦВЕТКОВА ВЕРА МОС 09.07.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Фомин О.А.
79 ШАТОВА АННА МОС 26.01.1998 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
80 БОРОДКИНА МИЛЕНА КЛГ 18.11.2004 КМС СШОР "Фехтование" Салтыков С.С.
81 РАЖИНА ОКСАНА МОС 20.05.1998 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
82 МОРГУНОВА АЛЕНА САМ 14.01.2002 КМС СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
83 ХАРЛАШИНА АННА МОС 05.06.2003 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
84 ХУСАИНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА БАШ 08.12.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Иванов К.В., Иванов К.В.
85 МАСТЕРОВА АНГЕЛИНА МОС 07.08.2003 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
86 АЛЕШИНА ОЛЬГА НИЖ 01.07.1998 КМС НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В.
87 РОМА ВАЛЕНТИНА СПБ 28.04.2001 I разряд КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю.
88 ЧЕРКАСОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 13.04.2003 I разряд Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
89 ДУХОНИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ САР 17.10.1996 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Борисова У.С.
90 БАЛАН АНАСТАСИЯ СПБ 17.01.2002 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1 Степанова С.А.
91 ПУДОВКИНА АРИНА САМ 04.09.2002 КМС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
92 ХОЛОДОВА ПОЛИНА СЕВ 16.11.1999 КМС СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
93 ГУЛЯЕВА ТАТЬЯНА САМ 26.02.2003 КМС СШОР № 17 Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К.
93 НИЗКОШАПКИНА ДАРЬЯ КЛГ 23.05.2001 КМС СШОР "Фехтование" Катков Л.М.
93 ПОНКРАТОВА МАЙЯ ЛЕН 14.04.2004 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
96 КРУТЕЛЕВА МАРИЯ МОО 30.07.2000 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
97 ЗИМОВИНА АННА МОО 10.09.2001 I разряд МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион Миляева О.Ю.
98 КИРИЛИНА СОФИЯ МОС 16.03.2004 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Сванидзе О.И.
98 РОГОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 31.08.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
100 ПОПОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА КЛГ 14.12.2001 КМС СШОР "Фехтование" Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В.
100 СОКОЛОВА АРИНА СЕВ 01.07.2004 I разряд СШ №5 Михайлов С.М., Михайлов И.С.
102 ИСАЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОО 25.09.2002 I разряд МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион Миляева О.Ю.
103 МИЛЮТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 04.11.2003 I разряд КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю.
104 ЛИЛЛЕРТ УЛЬЯНА ЛЕН 15.06.2005 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г.
105 РОМАНОВА ДАРЬЯ ОМС 09.01.1997 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Степанов Г.А.
106 ЛЕБАРДИНА АНТОНИНА МОО 03.09.1998 КМС МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион Муршудова Н.А., Сидоров Д.А.
106 МЯЛТОН УЛЬЯНА МОО 14.07.2002 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Корнеев М.В., Староверова Е.В.
108 ТОФЕЛЮК ОЛЕСЯ НИЖ 27.04.2003 КМС НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А.
109 ГУЗИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 05.12.2001 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
109 КИТАЕВА-БЕРДИЧЕВСКАЯ ЯНА СЕВ 12.05.2005 I разряд СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.