Меню

Итоговая классификация

Championnats du Monde

Будапешт, Венгрия, 15.07.2019, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2018-1255

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 OH SANGUK KOR 30.09.1996
2 SZATMARI ANDRAS HUN 03.02.1993
3 ABEDINI MOJTABA IRI 11.08.1984
3 CURATOLI LUCA ITA 25.07.1994
5 DERSHWITZ ELI USA 23.09.1995
6 HARTUNG MAX GER 08.10.1989
7 ЛОХАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН РФ 10.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
8 GORDON SHAUL CAN 11.07.1994
9 ИБРАГИМОВ КАМИЛЬ РФ 13.08.1993 ЗМС СШОР УОР №3, ЦСКА Ширшов А.С.
10 GU BONGIL KOR 27.04.1989
11 РЕШЕТНИКОВ ВЕНИАМИН РФ 28.07.1986 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
12 BAZADZE SANDRO GEO 29.07.1993
13 SAMELE LUIGI ITA 25.07.1987
14 GEMESI CSANAD HUN 13.11.1986
15 DOLNICEANU TIBERIU ROU 03.04.1988
16 YOSHIDA KENTO JPN 10.12.1992
17 SZILAGYI ARON HUN 14.01.1990
18 KIM JUNHO KOR 26.05.1994
19 FERJANI FARES TUN 22.07.1997
20 BERRE' ENRICO ITA 10.11.1992
21 MONTANO ALDO ITA 18.11.1978
22 ДАНИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 29.05.1995 МСМК МГФСО Филатов А.В.
23 LUCCHETTI STEFANO IVAN ARG 24.05.1997
24 RAHBARI MOHAMMAD IRI 13.12.1991
25 WAGNER BENEDIKT GER 14.06.1990
26 DENG XIAOHAO CHN 18.01.1992
27 ANSTETT VINCENT FRA 26.07.1982
28 DEARY WILLIAM GBR 27.06.1997
29 AMER MOHAMED EGY 18.12.1997
30 DI TELLA PASCUAL MARIA ARG 16.09.1995
31 HA HANSOL KOR 24.11.1993
32 MOKRETCOV ILYA KAZ 17.04.1984
33 APITHY BOLADE FRA 21.08.1985
34 HOMER DARYL USA 16.07.1990
35 PAKDAMAN ALI IRI 23.08.1990
36 SEITZ TOM FRA 31.05.1994
37 DECSI TAMAS HUN 15.10.1982
38 WANG SHI CHN 23.07.1997
39 FOTOUHI MOHAMMAD IRI 05.12.1990
39 TEODOSIU IULIAN ROU 30.09.1994
41 ZALOMIR FLORIN ROU 01.04.1981
42 MOATAZ MEDHAT EGY 23.10.2000
42 YILDIRIM ENVER TUR 18.10.1995
44 BADEA ALIN ROU 01.06.1988
45 MARDALEISHVILI MIKHEIL GEO 07.06.1994
46 PUNDYK DMYTRO UKR 21.02.1989
47 STREETS KAITO JPN 06.06.1994
48 THOMPSON KHALIL USA 03.02.1997
49 KIRPICHOU KIRYL BLR 17.05.1998
50 DE RIDDER ARNE BEL 27.03.2000
51 POLOSSIFAKIS JOSEPH CAN 21.08.1990
52 NGUYEN XUAN LOI VIE 08.05.1993
53 HUEBNER- FEHRER BJOERN GER 22.01.1986
54 XU YINGMING CHN 22.01.1992
55 HO SZE LONG AARON HKG 23.06.1995
56 KURALBEKULY BAKDAULET KAZ 28.08.1999
57 SPEAR JEFF USA 28.06.1988
58 YAN YINGHUI CHN 30.01.1998
59 MILLER CURTIS GBR 29.03.1992
59 TSAP YURIY UKR 22.06.1992
61 ARFA FARES CAN 16.10.1994
62 LOW HO TIN HKG 16.06.1992
63 MANCHENO GUILLERMO ESP 23.01.1990
64 CHOY YU YONG SGP 18.06.1997
65 HONEYBONE JAMES GBR 11.01.1991
66 SRINUALNAD VORAGUN THA 27.03.1999
67 SZABO MATYAS GER 19.08.1991
68 BAZADZE BEKA GEO 29.07.1989
69 TOKUNAN KENTA JPN 17.08.1987
70 VU THANH AN VIE 07.08.1992
71 ZANIN ARTEM LTU 13.11.1986
72 ELSISSY ZIAD EGY 15.12.1994
73 FERJANI AHMED TUN 21.06.2000
74 CHANG CHI HIN CYRUS HKG 03.12.1992
75 MATEEV ANDRI NIKOLAYSSON ISL 08.04.2000
76 SINGH KARAN SINGH IND 02.04.1999
77 ZEA GIBRAN MEX 14.06.1997
78 MONSALVA ROBERTO CHI 25.04.2001
79 STATSENKO OLEKSIY UKR 17.03.1994
80 ALSHAMLAN YOUSEF KUW 30.08.1998
81 KUMARESAN PADMA GISHO NIDHI IND 07.02.1993
82 SAMER MOHAB EGY 06.06.1995
83 MATIAS NICOLAS POR 23.09.1997
84 CONTRERAS VICTOR CHI 16.01.1990
85 GELINAS MARC CAN 21.07.1996
86 YAGODKA ANDRIY UKR 06.07.1988
87 RODRIGUEZ ABRAHAM VEN 17.05.1987
88 PALACIOS MURILLO MARIO ALBERTO COL 07.10.1995
89 SHENGELIA NIKA GEO 27.04.1999
90 LEU CLIVE YI YANG SGP 10.11.1994
91 WEBB JONATHAN GBR 30.03.1996
92 BRAVO INAKI ESP 18.03.1998
93 TROCHEZ PABLO COL 13.02.1998
94 SANTAMARIA DIEGO ESP 25.06.1999
95 ROMO BRANDON MEX 19.09.2000
96 LEE CHAK FUNG TERENCE HKG 24.07.2000
97 LAMBERT MAXENCE FRA 13.05.1994
98 ALVAREZ RICARDO CHI 06.03.1998
99 DE VISSCHER JULES-EMILE BEL 13.07.1995
100 BOUNABI AKRAM ALG 28.08.1999
101 KARIM NURZHAN KAZ 31.05.1995
102 SHIMAMURA TOMOHIRO JPN 13.02.1984
103 CORREA VILA LUIS COL 18.01.1996
104 ROMERO ELIECER VEN 10.07.1994
105 LOH LUCIUS KAI WEI SGP 06.03.1999
106 CONCEPCION CHRISTIAN JHESTER PHI 16.08.1997
107 RIOS MATIAS ARG 07.02.2002
108 RASULOV BOBIRJON UZB 18.09.2002
109 SIU JAMES AUS 05.03.2000
110 CUELLAR SEBASTIAN COL 08.08.1996
111 AYALA JULIAN MEX 06.03.1992
112 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO ANDRES ESP 06.03.1996
113 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ HANSEL JULIAN CUB 28.01.1997
114 BAHAMONDE MANUEL CHI 29.12.1994
115 TO DUC ANH VIE 24.02.1996
116 SATTARKHAN NAZARBAY KAZ 10.01.1998
117 MANDOV IVAN BUL 18.04.1998
118 DOUGLAS ALEXANDRE AUS 22.10.1998
119 KAFATARIDIS DIMITRIOS GRE 24.04.1990
120 ALAMMARI AMAAR KUW 10.12.1997
120 WELLER TEDDY ISV 08.01.1990
122 HAEKERD RUANGRIT THA 30.09.1992
123 PASKOV PANCHO BUL 09.05.1994
124 GENJEBAEV PAZILBEK UZB 12.01.2003
125 FONG ZHENG JIE SGP 07.05.1999
126 ZUMENTS EVGENIY LAT 08.01.1986
127 SAHI SAGAR IND 09.01.1997
128 BRANDO ERIC PHI 22.09.1988
129 QUINTERO JOSE VEN 06.11.1996
130 WESTERN REYES RAFAEL PUR 22.06.1990
131 DE ROBBIO FRANCESCO CRO 12.01.1996
132 KISEL SIARHEI BLR 09.03.1995
133 SHINDE ABHAY KRISHNA IND 13.06.2002
134 KITSIRIBOON SORAVIT THA 10.12.1998
135 DI MARTINO PIETRO JOSE ARG 27.09.1997
135 MORALES JOSUE MEX 05.08.1997
137 KOSTADINOVIC PETAR SRB 24.12.1994
137 YILDIRIM HAKAN TUR 01.04.1990
139 CAMPBELL WILLIAM AUS 17.10.1996
140 DOLEZAL JAN CZE 01.08.1986
141 LEONHARD ZAK AUS 21.07.1992
142 OCINSKI JAKUB POL 30.03.1993
143 HOSCHNA JAN CZE 11.07.1977
144 BRAJDIC JOSIP CRO 12.08.1996
145 WACHSBERGER PETR CZE 02.02.1992
146 ALQUDIHI AHMED KSA 04.03.1998
147 NGUYEN VAN QUYET VIE 03.08.1997
148 ALFADHLI MOHAMMED KUW 18.04.2003
148 MAMUTOV SHERZOD UZB 05.06.2002
150 WIRIYATANGSAKUL PANACHAI THA 15.09.2000
151 ZAVIRSEK ZORZ TEI SLO 26.03.2001
152 ARIAS JUAN GASPAR URU 30.03.1999
153 BULMER HAMISH NZL 18.10.1992
153 KIRIMLIDIS MICHALIS IRL 09.06.1986
155 BERAN PAVEL CZE 23.05.1984
155 MITCHELL-ROWE DECORDOBA JAM 03.11.1995
157 BHANDARI AMIT NEP 02.08.1996
158 FRIEBUS ANDRES ISV 18.02.1998
159 ADENYOH KOSSIVI EMMANUEL DIEUDONNE TOG 15.11.1999
159 HEMENG OPPONG GHA 08.08.1990
Судьи
ARSLAN Abdussamet (TUR)
CANTIN Pascal (CAN)
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
FLOREA Marius (ROU)
GUTTSAYT Vadym (UKR)
HAMAR Balazs Pal (HUN)
HUANG Hao Chih (TPE)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PEYKARARA Reza (IRI)
QIAO Min (CHN)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA)
TOURE Papa Khassoum (SEN)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
VALLEJO Guillermo (ESP)