Меню

Итоговая классификация

Championnats du Monde

Будапешт, Венгрия, 20.07.2019, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2018-1260

Место Команда Состав команды
1 CHN LIN S., SUN Y., XU A., ZHU M.
2 RUS АНДРЮШИНА Т., КОЛОБОВА В., ХРАПИНА В., ШУТОВА Л.
3 ITA CLERICI A., FIAMINGO R., ISOLA F., NAVARRIA M.
4 UKR BEZHURA D., KRYVYTSKA O., PANTELYEYEVA K., SHEMYAKINA Y.
5 USA HOLMES K., HURLEY C., HURLEY K., NIXON C.
6 EST BELJAJEVA J., EMBRICH I., KUUSK K., LEHIS K.
7 KOR CHOI I., JUNG H., KANG Y., LEE H.
8 POL KNAPIK-MIAZGA R., PIEKARSKA M., TRZEBINSKA E., ZAMACHOWSKA A.
9 FRA CANDASSAMY M., JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN J., MALLO A., VITALIS C.
10 ROU BENEA B., POPESCU A., TATARAN A., UDREA M.
11 JPN BABA H., OISHI K., SATO N., YOSHIMURA M.
12 GER CHRISTMANN B., EHLER A., MULTERER R., NDOLO A.
13 HUN BUDAI D., KUN A., MUHARI E., NAGY K.
14 SUI BRUNNER P., FAVRE A., MOESCHLIN N., STAEHLI L.
15 CAN HOPPE MONTANARO M., LEONARD A., MACKINNON L., VERRET A.
16 HKG CHU K., HSIEH K., KONG M., LIN Y.
17 ESP CISNEROS A., CISNEROS S., FERNANDEZ CALLEJA S., KISKAPUSI D.
18 EGY EHAB N., GABER S., GABER S., NOUNOU S.
19 BRA MILLER K., MOELLHAUSEN N., NETTO SIMEAO A., VIZEU V.
20 KAZ ANDREYEVA V., ALIBEKOVA A., BALAGANSKAYA U., ZHANSUGUROVA S.
21 SGP ABDUL RAHMAN K., LIM C., LIM V., SIVA KUMAR T.
22 VEN ASIS L., LUGO E., MARTINEZ M., PIOVESAN SILVA P.
23 ISR BOTVINIK Y., DAVIDZON E., GAVRIELKO N., TAL N.
24 AUS ANDERSEN M., DEVEREAUX A., GU D., PATTEN E.
25 THA MEECHAI K., TAKHAMWONG W., THANEE K., VASANASOMSITHI P.
26 CZE DOSKOVA K., DOUBOVA D., PECHOVOVA M., SALIGEROVA K.
27 ARG CHWOJNIK T., DI TELLA I., MENDEZ BELLO J.
28 IND ARORA E., DEVI K., DUTTA J., SINGH J.
29 MEX MEDINA E., RAMIREZ J., TEJEDA F., TEJEDA S.
30 IRI MAHROKH P., NOURI S., POURRAHMATI M.
31 CUB GONZALEZ SANDOVAL D., MENDOZA VENZANT C., RODRIGUEZ QUESADA Y.
32 VIE NGUYEN P., NGUYEN T., TRAN T.
33 CRC BRILLA ARAYA A., CAMPOS ESQUIVEL A., DYNER K.
34 JOR ALKLOUB L., ALQUDAH B., ASSAF P.
34 SRB GRIJAK J., GRIJAK M., MILICIC A., ZIVANOVIC J.
Судьи
BADAWI Amgad (PUR)
BERTA Gertrud (HUN)
CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
DELI Dora (HUN)
FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ)
HONTI-KISS Dominika (HUN)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
LIENDO Juan (VEN)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
SZELEI Istvan (HUN)
TROIS DE AVILA Regis (BRA)